FInd huge savings on retail prices at DailySale.com

Wayne State College included more than 1,200 students on the dean’s list for exemplary academic achievement during the fall 2021 semester. Students listed on the dean’s list are full-time undergraduate students who have achieved a GPA of 3.5 or above on a 4.0 scale for the semester. An asterisk (*) denotes a 4.0 GPA for the term.

Students are listed according to country or state, city, and name.

Albion — Abbigail Brodersen*, Cheyenne Mangus*, Rileigh Mapel*, Wyatt Nissen, Avery Olnes*, Taylor Olnes*, Landin Pribnow, Erin Reynoldson

Alexandria — Lane Barton, Lauren Gonzales, Briana Hingst, Brogan Jones*, Mercedes Kotalik*, Patty Nelson, Bryn Schutte*

Allen — Haley Stapleton*

Alliance — Kelsey Horton, Karly Wangler

Alma — Tyler McConnell*

Amelia — Jordan Laetsch

Ames — Emily Brodd*, Faith Taylor

Ansley — Trent Scott*, Delaney Sherbeck, Laney Stunkel

Arcadia — Kyla Phillips, Myah Phillips*

Arlington — Samuel Anzalone*, Mary Helms*, Jacob Hoefs, Maggie Schmidt*

Ashland — Kathryn Jacobs, Braden Kern*, Blake Kobs, Kyra Wischmann

Atkinson — Gracie Beddow, Garrison Hansen, Seth Hytrek*, Ashley Larby*, Payton Williams

Aurora — Michael Eastman, Emily Erickson, Bailey Howland, Claire Jensen, Alexander Johnson, Thea Lemburg, Henry Penner, Kylee Whiting, McKenzie Young

Axtell — Adam Lundeen, Sara Lundeen*, Abigail Snell*

Bancroft — Dylan Beutler, Emma Beutler*, Culleen Cerv*, Travis Gatzemeyer, Jaxon Johnson, Audra Nolting*, Alexzi Nottlemann, Paige Peters, Mariah Petersen, Caragan Tietz

Bartley — Kaitlynne Ellis

Battle Creek — Ryan Brauer, Cody Burgett, Brynn Hamer, Slate Kraft, Riley Seifert*, Emma Wilkinson*

Beatrice — Kobee Johnson, Haley Price

Beaver Crossing — Caleb Fowler, Michael Fowler*

Beemer — Liliana Cordova Caraveo

Belden — McKenzie Ohlrich

Bellevue — Kortney Buresh, Elizabeth Cieslik, Gage Dengel, John Paul Engelkamp, Jaden Krenzer, Kamryn Reynolds, Haley Richstein, Katelyn Ryckman*, Hannah Urban, Brody Wood

Bellwood — Kathryn Brezina*, Elias Reiter

Benkelman — Rylee Smith

Bennington — Kaysen Aksamit, Kyler Essink, Kaylene Huntley, Nolan Larson, Makenzie Limbach*, Machaela Puck*, Blake Rutten, Ashten Schmaderer, Kimberly Vidlak

Big Springs — Brittany Hensley

Blair — Colton Anderson, Dylan Baker, Hailey Baker, Mysteri Barr, Lauren Blum, Cory Bugiel, Hailey Howell, Kailey Jensen*, Lindsey Krejci, Dexter Larsen*, Samuel Larsen, Katelyn Matney, Evan McCarthy*, Abbigaille McWilliams, Jillian Myers, Zachary Orton, Grace Rolland, Miranda Schank*, Bailey Steadman, Caitlin Tobin, Nolan Ulrich

Bloomfield — Will Fehringer, Steven Maibaum, Autumn Nies, Rhegan Jensen, Thomas Harrington Newton, Julia Dvorak

Brainard — Madison Spatz*, Kristine Tejral

Broadwater — Cassie Leithead

Broken Bow — Grayson Garey, Yance Garner*, Corra Harrold*, Christopher Osmond

Burwell — Macy Brown, Corey Dawe, Jordan McBride, Karlee McBride*

Butte — Trevor Brooks*, Colby Hansen*, Mariah Smalley

Callaway — Brittany Ellison, Cheyney Loper*

Cambridge — Amelia Sayer

Carroll — Ky Kenny, Dali O’Neill

Cedar Bluffs — McKayla Hanson*, Kelsie Hupp

Cedar Rapids — Rose Murcek*

Central City — Clay Purkerson

Chadron — Gregory Downing, Abigail Gardner, Brooklyn Stack

Clarkson — Abbigail Brabec, Stephanie Dostal*, Cara Dvorak*, Amber Novotny, Brittney Urbanek*

Clearwater — Elly Herley, Travis Rudloff*, Taylor Sanne*, Skye Schroeder*, Kylie Thiele*

Coleridge — Agnes Kurtzhals, Matthew Nelson

Columbus — Emily Beckman, Emmitt Broberg, Clarissa Czarnick, Hunter Derochie, Inri Dimas, Briana Drueppel*, Emily Ferguson, Logan Hardy*, Raegan Hardy*, Kylie Hascall, Sierra Heesacker, Matt Hoenk, Mattie Imus, Julee Jaixen, Natalie Jarecke, Jaden Johnson*, Abby Kapels*, Jayven Krepel, Cole Langmack, Cristian Martinez Moya*, Allison Mielak*, Megan Morton*, Ava Newman, Marissa Nickolite, Camille Pelan*, Emilee Rotherham, Lucas Schaecher, Hunter Schilling, Kassidy Soulliere, Britney Stock*, Kaelyn Svehla*, Tristen Tuxhorn, McKenna Wellner, Carmen Westfall, Katelyn Wiegand*, Meghan Wolfe

Concord — Ethan Cross, Kalin Olson, Abagail Wieling

Cortland — Benjamin Hier

Cozad — Jake Barela, Jercey Irish and Jacob Sub

Craig — Marcos Quintero

Creighton — Ashleigh Avecilla, Morgyn Christiansen, Ashtyn Fritz, Conner Hammer, Jace Hoferer, Jordyn Kuhl*, Anthony Morrill, Madeline York

Creston — Reagan Settje*

Crete — Ruthann Badousek*, Hayley Long

Crofton — Julie Jones, Karmen Koch, Kaylee Koch, Aubree Potts*, Taylor Schieffer*, Anna Steffen, Hope Steffen*, Brittany Tramp

Dakota City — Laken Anderson and Kaeden Snyder

David City ­— Payton Andel*, Elizabeth Aschoff, Maya Couch, John Dalton*, Collin Hain, Clayton Harris, Shelby Hein*, Carter Ossian*, Brittney Palik, Connor Semin, Grady Semin, Amber Voboril

Decatur — Krystal Raue*

Denton — Paris TeBrink*, Paytra TeBrink*

Dickens — Reagan Hudson*

Dodge — Grace Hunke, Landen Pieper, Kierra Stewart, Dax VanLengen

Doniphan — Keithan Stafford

Dorchester — Daisha Hoffman

Douglas — Daniel Schwenneker

Duncan — Elizabeth Blaser*

Dunning — Brayden Rhoades

Dwight — Jacob Cech and Alexander Lyons

Elgin — Brooklynn Chipps, Grace Henn

Elkhorn — McKenna Becker, Nolan Bowes, Elijah Fett-Jones, Gavin Fisher, Grant Fritsch, Karsyn Heller, Jordan McCormick*, Katie Novak, Kara Prorok, Dylan Stanek, Aidan Thomas*, Logan Walters

Elwood — Zayley Christner, Kaydee Diefenbaugh*, Julieann Puls

Emerson — Jacob Kneifl, Taylor Lamp, Jacob Nelsen

Ewing — Ashley Koenig, Elizabeth Nordby, Alexander Thramer

Exeter — Janey Erdkamp*, Tara Mueller*, Kaitlyn Vavra

See also  Football vs Minot State University on 9/3/2022 - Box Score

Fairfield — Wyatt Mach*

Farwell — Raeleigh Koperski

Firth — Sierra Bryant, Hanna Hosic*, Devon Johnson

Fort Calhoun — Madison Genoways

Fremont — Michelle Craig, Bailey DeGroff*, John Elliott*, Andrew Fellers, Shelby Fenner, Reese Franzen*, Stephanie Garcia Barajas, Jared Gibney, Nicholas Henkenius, Alecxis Hernandez, Francesca Hernandez, Dahlia Hernandez Leyva*, Emilee Klahn, Tessa Kreikemeier*, Eduardo Lopez Ahumada, Jocelyn McDermott, Jake Ridder, Sarah Roschewski, Madison Schleicher, Katie Sleister, Ashley Staver, Alexis Tolliver*, Blake Uhing*, Alyssa Walters, Cassandra White, Olivia Wright*, Zarke Yates

Friend — Caitlin Sharkey

Fullerton — Olivia Anderson, Ryan Hellbusch, James Lesiak, Chase Ostransky, Riggs Patton

Garrison — Riley Hlavac

Geneva — Darren Pfeifer

Genoa — Caden Cruise, Lacie Cruise

Giltner — Jillian Grantham*

Gordon — Maddee Schmidt

Grand Island — Samantha Armstrong, Seerat Balraj, Alexander Brandt*, Matthew Meyer, Hudson Pfenning, Alysse Ramos, Jackson Richling*, Linden Sack*, Rebecca Schrock, Brynn Sealock*, Robert Van Heufeln

Gretna — Jack Bailey, Kobe Bosley, Georgia Bremer, Sofia Gunn*, Kaitlyn Horst*, Braden Johnson, Taylore Spier

Hampton — Cheyenne Hiebner

Hartington — Riley Arens, Elly Becker, Rex Becker, Isaac Bruning, Makenna Clarkson, Katelyn Fischer, Ashley Hamilton*, Kaitlyn Heimes*, Katelyn Heine, Keyan Joachimsen, Kayden Jueden, Evelina Krie, Matthew Meisenheimer, Shaye Morten, Brianna Pfund*, Ashley Pick*, Joshua Pinkelman, Madison Sudbeck*, Myles Thoene*, Ann Woockman*

Hastings — Krystin Aschoff, Blake Aspen, Brooke Aspen, James Barron, Darin Brown*, Shaelyn Confer, Christian Creech, Kaylee Fitzke, Hannah Hafer, Logan Johnson, Chelsey Reifert, Courtnie Wendt*

Hemingford — Boston Goodsell

Henderson — Benjamin Mestl

Herman — Reese Hansen*, Mylee Sheets

Hickman — Nicolas Gray*

Hildreth — Abby Quadhamer

Holdrege — Avery Michalski*, Madelyn Moore

Hooper — Jennifer Garcia

Hoskins — Kylie Cautrell, Jadyn Classen, Jacob Powell, Gene Weible

Howells — Connor Blum*, Jordyn Brester*, Lexie Brester*, Jadyn Burenheide*, Logan Fiala*, Jillian Grovijohn, Ryan Macholan, Cassandra Pieper*

Hubbard — Brooklyn Bacon, Lizette Caldera, Hope Gubbels*, Daniel Nuno

Humboldt — Katilyn Glathar*

Humphrey — Autumn Bender*, Yasmine Bender, Triniti Gembica*, Kennedy Howard*, Jadyn Keller*, Makenna Krings, Austin Leifeld*, Sydney McKay, Bridget McPhillips*, Connor Olmer, Ashley Schemek, Tyler Sjuts, Nathan Weidner*, Cole Wemhoff*

Jackson — Mackenzie Crosgrove, Cole Richards

Johnson Lake — Brady Schaaf

Juniata — Brennan Wrightsman

Kearney — Alexander Schall*

Kenesaw ­­— Kaylee Larson*

La Vista — Kayla Arnold*, Tia Cho, Michaela Cosgrove, Mailey Graber, Nicole Klusaw, Jaci Torres*

Laurel — Abigail Bloom, Zachary Dietrich, Ty Erwin, McKenna Leonard, Rebecca Libell, Izac Reifenrath, Raegan Reifenrath*, Kaitlin Stanton, Kaden Swanson, Ashley Wolfgram*, Erica Wolfgram

LaVista — Savanna Bruns, Allyson Ray*

Leigh — Sydney Folken, Haden Held, Payje Rayback

Lexington — Mackenzie West*

Lincoln — Sydney Auman*, Morgan Barmore, Anna Benes, Jaime Carden, Dylan Christensen*, Callum Daberkow, Addi Ernstmeyer, Grant Ferrell, Gracie Fry, Bryce Holcomb, Miranda Holcomb, Rose Ingracia*, Jett Janssen, Jordan Janssen, Mollie Kimbrough, Taylor Kirkpatrick*, Juliana Koperski*, Brea Kreikemeier, Kayla Madsen, Rachel Marsh, Abigail Mason, Kailey Meinke*, Gabrielle Mercier, Delaney Meyer, Kaitlyn Michaelson, Miranda Roth, Payton Shores, Skyler Stefanski, Rachel Walker*, Gillian Young

Lindsay — Allanah Beller*, Kristen Herchenbach

Louisville — Sierra Cox, Maxton Yarnell

Loup City — Taylor Ference*, Delanie Heil

Lynch — Lane Carson, Jessica Purviance

Lyons — Heather-Lillie Tomka

Madison — Stacey Frisch*, Dakota Gullicksen*, Erin Pfeifer, Leah Podliska, Giovany Ramirez*, Julissa Ramirez, Morganne Randles, Jalen Robinson, Colton Sommer, Ashley Ternus*, Ruth Yuman

Malcolm — Kaitlyn Dostal*, Adam Stewart, Dylan Zoucha, Ryan Zoucha*

Marquette — Noel Eckert

McCool Junction — Jillian Mertz*, Lindsey Stuckey*

McCook — Elizabeth Barenberg, Kora Keslin

Merna — Calyn Laible*, Carson Leibhart*

Merriman — Grace Anderson

Milford — Callie Carraher, Katelyn Deschane, Mackenzie Jirsa*, Justin Kenney*, Naudia Larsen, Jackson Lautzenhiser, Aubreanna Miller*, Janae Nitzsche

Minden — Alaina Suchsland

Mitchell — Lexie Jackson

Monroe — Caleb Jenkinson

Murdock — Erin Stohlmann*

Nebraska City — Logan Bakula*, Chloe DuBois, Ashley Green, Halli Whitten

Neligh — Jayden Arehart, Garret Belitz, Connor Dahl*, Gage Dawson, Skylar Long, Adan Schindler

Newcastle — Ashley Kneifl, Allie Rosener, Alison Tremayne

Nickerson — Emily Miller*

Norfolk — Chase Abler, Leann Aldana, Ella Allgood, Amelia Babcock*, Tess Bates, Kaitlyn Bauer, Christopher Bowland, Kaelee Bowland, Rachel Carhart, Aaron Chleborad, Michael Deck, Adam Echtenkamp, Braden Ehlers, Grace Frewing, Michelle Fritton, Liceiny Garcia Afonso, Beyonce Gildea, Kylie Grashorn*, Haley Grudzinski, Samantha Henery, Morgan Herley, Shelby Herley, Ryan Hilliard, Justin Jones, Taylor Kautz, Skylar Kelly, Zachary Kirby, Macy Koch, Sydney Konz, Erica Leader, Jose Magana Ortiz, Riley Maple*, Raymond Mauldin, Daniel Meyer, Hannah Mills, Abraham Montalvo, Pauline Mphwiyo, Abigail Mrsny, Megan Neilsen, Diego Osorio, Jorge Osorio, Luis Osorio*, Jacob Pedersen, Paxton Peters, Leah Petty, Danielle Reding, Chase Roberts, Darren Shroyer, Kallie Skalberg,Grace Spieker*, Amaya Staroscik, Alison Stineman*, Sedrick Svehla, Madaline Taake, Makenna Taake, Jordyn Thompson*, Carlos Villarreal, John Vuchetich, Caitlin Widhalm*, Hayden Wolf

North Bend — Owen Brodd, Chloe Kirschenmann*, Jaimee Barrett*, Riley Wiese

O’Neill — Johanna Boyle*, Spencer Davis*, Cole Gaughenbaugh*, Jared Hammerlun*, Abigail Hedstrom, Blair Langan, Hunter McClellan, Jayde Miller-Noe, Briaunna Parks*, Isaiah Shabram, Faith Walton

See also  Morse Competes for Morgan at Individual Invitational; Track Teams Represent in State Open

Oakland — Stacie Anderson, Kobe Benne*, Kaitlyn Gard, Natalia McNeill, Danielle Meyer, Grace Pille, Trinity Seery*, Ellie Weitzenkamp

Ogallala — Kameryn Trumbull, Audrey Worthing*

Omaha — Tylee Arnold, Hunter Babe, Peyton Barnes, Morgan Beaty, Courtney Boisen, Nathaniel Bope, Elissa Calpin*, Gianna Caputo, Jorge Chavez, Shea Childs*, Grayson Chisham, Emily Christiansen*, Elizabeth Ciecior*, Zachary Coleman, Christina Combs, Gavin Copple, Madeline Copple, Rose Dieter*, Allie Dobson, Hannia Duarte-Camacho, Vannia Duarte-Camacho, Benjamin Fiala*, Kaylee Finlay, Colin Fullinfaw, Cali Gregory*, Gabriella Gries, Kailyn Grunke, John Guenther, Piper Hager, Jacey Hammer*, Samantha Huberty, Jamie Janousek, Cade Jochum, Jada Juhlin, Avery Kallman, Brooke Karnik*, Joshua Kilzer, Victoria Lane, Abigail Larson, Amanda Marion, Ryan McArdle*, Sydney McDermott*, Keagan McLaughlin, Emma Micanek, Emma Miller*, Katie Morse, Zachary Nielsen*, Ryan O’Grady, Ryan Obrecht, Obrecht, Brianna Parsons*, Emily Petersen, Jaxon Powers*, Brooke Rathbun*, Joshua Renken, Elena Renner, Isaac Richards, Isaac Robinson*, Jasmine Sparrock, Raeana Spech*, Laura Spieler*, Noah St Cyr, Eric Standish, Amber Szaro, Olivia Thompson, Ryan Thompson, Savannah Thompson, Chase Warren, Griffin Weckerlin, Autumn Wessel, Michela Wolfsbauer, Allison Wooden, Jesy Zhu*

Orchard — Brandi Ruzicka, Erin Schwager

Osceola — Landen Berck, Kelsie Davidson, Sierra Harrison*, Ruby Johansen*

Osmond — Grace Broekemeier*, Benjamin Johnson*, Dante Schmit, Brady Stech, Kyle Swallow, Carissa Wacker*, Kayla Wingert

Overton — Austin Haussler

Palmer — Shayla Bennett, Trystan Bennett*, Betsy Eckstrom, Sadie Shuda

Panama — Sierran Nutter

Papillion — Alyssa Boyd, Krystin Collins, Hannah Coonce, Zachary Covington, Jackson Fluckey, Rehgan Gardner, Charlotte Kimsey, Cole Klein, Tate Norblade, Ryan Petersen, MacKenzie Peterson, Makenna Rowe*, Annika Wachter

Pawnee City — Austin Branch*

Pender — Hallie Ballinger*, Stacy Long, Joyce McGuire*, Calie Rabbass, Austin Roth, Michaela Wegner*

Petersburg — Cole Preister*, Abby Reicks*, Madison Schrage

Phillips — Gregory Evans, Luke Jacobs

Pierce — Janae Arens, Maiya Baumann, Kiley Bierman, Maggie Brahmer, Zach Collison, Emilia Goetsch, Elizabeth Harris*, Shane Hartman*, Bennett Hoffmann, Alex Lindsay, Faith Lubischer*, Kenzie Moeller, Logan Moeller, Paige Snodgrass*, Dawson Weber

Pilger — Calby Ruskamp*

Plainview — Caroline Akinnigbagbe, Trisha Flesner*, Rebecca Kment*, Cameron Nelson, Jadin Ostrand*, Brittanie Rewinkel

Platte Center — Allison Jaixen, Caitlin Jarosz, Thunder Pilakowski*

Plattsmouth — Delaney Craig, Adam Eggert, Katie Rathman

Pleasant Dale — Addison Hejl, Isaac Voboril

Ponca — Blake Bodlak, Kortney Fethkenher*, Kelsey Fields, Sydni Hughes, Kathryn Meister, Ryan Parker, Graci Tangeman, Joel Watchorn, Colson Watchorn Newbrey

Prague — Roxanne Bergman, Sophia Bergman, Stephanie Prochaska

Randolph — Brooklynn Gall, Cutter Haberman, John Munter*, Natalie Munter, Carlie Nordhues, Keely Pinkelman, Dalton Rath, Rachel Rath*, Kylie Thelen, Carlee Thies

Ravenna — McKenna Gross, Tristyn McCormick*, Kooper Schirmer

Raymond — Peyton Davis, Clare Hornung*

Rising City — Alison Nekl, Jordan Roberts

Riverdale — Joshua Salter*, Lauren Seger

Rushville — Matison Moore*

South Sioux City — Megan Hansen

St. Helena — Haley Klug, Joseph Merkel

St. Libory — Michael Buhrman, Robert Schwartz, Sara Schwartz

St. Paul — Camryn Morgan, Sydney Wells, Tanner Wroblewski

Sargent — Abigail Olson*

Schuyler — Elvin Arevalo*, Bethany Black, Madyson Cech, Lizbeth Chirino-Valora, Zachary Chromy, Lesley Encarnacion, Laura Genchi, Kyle Jedlicka, Jakub Langemeier*, Thomas Marxsen*, Jessica Ramos*, Baylie Reil*, Katelynn Stodieck, Jonathan Vazquez, Drew Whisenant*, Alexis Wilch*

Scotia — Trevor Cargill

Scottsbluff — Josephine Brezenski*

Seward — David Clark, Gillian Daniel, Megan Dworak, Jaycie Germer, Mitchell Hochstein, Caleb Meyer

Shelby — Rylee Branting, Haley Hanak, Jamie Hopwood, Madelyn Hopwood

Shelton — Kathleen Juhl

Shickley — Nicole Swartzendruber

Silver Creek — Jamison Urkoski

South Sioux City — Sandra Aceves*, Juana Alba, Julissa Aparicio, Cortni Bowman, Daniel Cancino, Kelly Crowe, Drew Curiel*, Melissa Garcia*, Sarahi Lopez, Victoria Lubberstedt, Nallely Maldonado*, Alexander McRae, Alexis Munoz, Adrian Murguia, Tshiyamba Ngeleka, Shelbee Van Berkum, Holli Verzani

Spalding — Molly Carraher, Mariah Marisch*

Spencer — Brayden Almgren

Springfield — Heather Ernst*, Veronica Guenther, Isabella Kiger, Sydney Tagel, Nate Thayer

Springview — Sydney Linse*

Stanton — Nicholas Bentz, Jessie Brandl*, Dylan Glaser, Isaac Glaser, Hannah Heppner, Zaynab Kouatli, Marissa Remm, Morgan Remm*, Britanni Sothan, Allie Spence, Reba Waskowiak*

Staplehurst — Jacee Wiesen

Sterling — Bianca Gonzalez, Haley Pella

Stromsburg — Katharine Kopetzky, Kjell Marsden, Taylor Ostrom, Alex Pinkelman

Stuart — Emma Krysl*, Kennison Kunz

Sutton — Wyatt Bergen, Whitney Winter*

Syracuse — Seth Dey*, Jenna Siefken, Brendon Stinson

Tekamah — Cody Elliott, Kaylee Guhde, Anjolena Hampton, Nolan Heim, Marin Jetensky*, Shyenne Langley, Keirsten Pickell, Anna Wakehouse

Lawrence Taylor - CBD Oil & Pain Relief Cream Bundle - 45% OFF

Tilden — John Novicki,Caitlin Pelster*

Trenton — Laynee Merrill*, Amanda Mote

Unadilla — Jaysa Zoller

Utica — Brooklyn Gierhan*

Valentine, — Riawna Reimers, Reganne Schrunk

Valparaiso — Karson Sander

Verdigre — Ethan McCormick

Wahoo — Kelsie Cada, Hadley Chvatal, Emily Coufal, Rebecca Hart, Halle Hiemstra, Morgan Marotz*, Tessa Masek, Tyler Masek, Anastasia Peetzke, Faith Polacek, Griffin Ryan

See also  Trumpworld has no heroes, only survivors and dead-enders...

Wakefield — Lauren Barge*, Sidney Biggerstaff, Sarah Bodlak, Jessica Borg*, Kassidy Brudigam, Rachel Brudigam*, Nathan Euler, Jasmine Martinez*, Gabriel Peitz*, Katelyn Pommer*, Antonio Sarmiento, Logan Slama, Kaya Stark

Walthill — William Athey, Kariden Briggs, Kelsey Larsen*, Brandon Lewis

Waterbury — Hailey Bellows

Wausa — Jordan Booth*, Gracie Dawson, Hannah Hubers*, Ruth Johnson, Tom Lundberg*, Jailynn Story, Dawson Thorell

Waverly — Alexander Clifton*, Tristan Graff, Isabelle Saenz, Lydia Schmucker, Barrett Skrobecki, Catherine-Lynn Wilkins*, Haley Williamson

Wayne — Kaleb Anderson, Shania Anderson, Abigail Ankeny, Emily Armstrong, Allyson Avery, Autumn Avery, Autumn Badeer*, Timothy Bartz*, Meghan Battles, Ashton Boyer, Casey Brentlinger*, Nathan Burrows, Halie Chinn*, Skylar Cooper*, Sarah Cotton, Kidus Degefu, Jayden Dotson*, Jack Evetovich, Alexis Gamble, Sarah Greenwald*, Katelyn Grone, Kylie Hammer*, Molly Hoskins, Nolan Hunke, Ethan Jareske, Symphony Jareske*, Trey Jareske*, Jaden Jenkins, Gunnar Jorgensen, Madison Kaup, Hannah Leeper*, Grace Lindsay, Isaiah Longe, Joshua Lutt, Joseph Matt, Chase Mecseji, Paige Milliken*, Kelsy Moeller, Calvin Musil*, Tyler Pecena, Raquell Penke, Alyssa Penn, Tiago Pereira, Lauren Pick, Caden Ranslem, Hiwot Reda, Kecia Schenk*, Brandon Smith, Madison Stenka, Abdulhakim Tofik, Andrea Torres, Hannah Vick, Samuel Williams, Christopher Woerdemann*

Weeping Water — Bailee Nissen

West Point — Jayden Carper*, Brooke Haase*, Holly Hansen, Sierra Kile, Avery Kreikemeier*, Grace Kreikemeier, Hannah Landholm, Hannah McGill*, Brandon Mitzel, Emily Montenegro, Hayley Ortmeier, Mabelsy Ramirez Capristo, Hannah Schwer, Jayde Teutsch

Weston — Janisa Gronenthal

Wilber — Bridget Tranmer*

Winnebago — Caden Cleveland, Kiana Lewis, Hap-gu Morgan, Tyresha Wolfe*

Winnetoon — Austin Burkhardt

Winside — Alyssa Brogren*, Alex Carlson, Edwin Vahlkamp

Wisner — Alicia Dukes, Colby Heller, Cole Jacobsen*, Lauren Jacobsen*, James Kinnison, Hannah Stoffel

Wood River — Cole Arnett, Alyana Newell*

Wynot — Whitney Hochstein

York — Raegan Demuth*, Kirsten Fike, Michael Heinrich, Callasandra Hurley, Anna Liston, Elizabeth Liston, Lauren Newman*, Abbey Seevers*, Lily Shafer, Madelyn Vodvarka

Arizona — Megan Phillips*, Makenna Adkison, Natalie Arbizu, Lauren Laudick, Riley Holmberg, Eliana Varrucciu*, Madison Kemp, Hayden Ambuehl, Catarina Siravo, Hannah Tucker*, Kylee Delaney

Colorado — Elizabeth O’Conor, Adrianna Postma

Florida — Barrington Robinson

Iowa — Nicole Heeren*, Hailey Bergsma, Jaden Zenor, Cody McCullough, Isabelle Vacek*, Kylie Bumann, Kassidy Pingel*; Peyton Young, Jordan Collison, Breanna Jernberg*, Hayley Mitchell, Brenda Nelson*, Michaela Smith, Elizabeth Ellis, Anna DeGroot, Ilia Hostetter, Valery Bressman*, Destiny Garcia, Steven Hornberg, Ava Kelly, Taryn McSorley, Alexander Powders, Rylee Shaw*, Javier Luong, Addie Wood*, Joseph Poorker, Grant Fleecs, Pricila Flores, Christopher Todd, Gabrielle Gergen, Kiera Croxen, Isabelle Kessenich, Tyler Sitzmann, Savannah Ameen, Kylie Gates*, Beth Holtz, Rylee Wagner, Abigail Duhn, Lakia Eilts, Allison Ruden, Trevor Guyett, Hannah Henriksen, Isaac Schafbuch, Benjamin Sadler*, Jayden Wilson, Dion Coffey, Lillian Dahir*, Brandon Huebner, Jacob Kuntz, Samuel Dickerson, Emmett White, Lauren Zacharias, Lauren Boysen, Jazlin De Haan, Karlee Pinney, Kailey Crawford, Karsten Gray, Logan Hughes*, Ethan Horn, Rhenn Rolenc, Amanda Holwegner, Stephen Brazil, Kyli Thompson, Paige Maaland, Tahlia Deitloff*, Alexis Hansen*, Morgan Huberty, Jade Mahin, Bailey Maher, Jenna Angerman*, Abby Araujo Cardenas*, Adam Beaver, Kiandra Brenden*, Jennifer Castillo Espana, Zoe Conley, Donaven Harrington, Mariah Henry, Mark Henry, Sandra Hernandez, Brandy Langley*, Jacob Martin, Edgar Munoz, Jessica Palmillas, Seonghyeon Park*, Blade Smith, Tony Tran, Katelyn Trucke, Hailey Vondrak*, Lauren White, Emily Wilford*, Irene Zogkou*, Grant Sparr, Chloe Schlines, Jasmine Dao, Garrett Morris, Coen Herrig, Cassie Grell, Sarah Ream*, Alec Rathje

Kansas — Emily Hale*, Kamryn Sparks, Grace Hudson, Jaedyn Leisy, Tre’Von Kearney, Brooke Worrel*, McCaslinn Brand

Michigan — Abbey Kurmel

Minnesota — Maxwell Ploof, Brigid Boyle, Alaina Wolff, Hayley Murphy, Autumn Mlinar, Erin Peters, Riann Daas

Missouri — Ariel Dias, Selma Taylor, Trinity Nore*, Broderick Ronspies

Montana — Maya Fitzpatrick

Ohio — Moreland Hills, Alexandria Beresford*

Pennsylavia — Sean Stokes

South Dakota — Abby Kopecky*,Noah Schlekeway, Abby Heberlee, Alyssa Lau, Jayden Mitchell, Emma Kelly, Tessia Keller, Destiny Haas, Aidyn Baloun, Molly Johnson, Alexander Kowalczyk, Nathan Reiland-Smith, Madison Hall*, Madison Anstine, Chloe Becker*, Gracie Dickes, Trinity Fitch, Nathan Huff, Amy Pierce*, Brooke Solomon

Texas — Regan Ott, Annaberdi Meredov

Wisconson — Tysen White, Delaney Clark*

Wyoming — Annika Syvrud, Kassidy McClun*

Canada — Viktoria Bortkiewicz-Hamelin

Caracao — Tibisay Anita, Shanee Clemencia, Carlisa Hatona, Ammishaddai Jacobus, Hosue Martines, Quirina Nicolaas, Sha-Ony Obispa, Gionny Phelipa*, Larissa Pietersz, Richeila Richardson, Keyla Sambo, Richantely Victorina

England — Daniel Peters

Ethiopia — Saron Gebre*, Frehiwot Mengesha

Mexico — Berenice Ruiz Aviles

New Zealand — Sophie Pascoe

South Africa — Nyashadzashe Munemo, Mbuso Tembe, Luke Buchner, Takunda Mutore, Ricardo Pretorius, Jan-Tian van der Kooi*, Starrion Fenn*

Source link

Previous articleWorking group agrees to strengthen Canada-Bangladesh bilateral relations
Next articleLisa Marie Presley Opens Up About Son Benjamin’s Death

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here