FInd huge savings on retail prices at DailySale.com

Tulane University granted degrees to 3,900 graduates during its Unified Commencement Saturday morning at Yulman Stadium on the Uptown campus. Keynote speaker was Ken Jeong, a doctor who went on to become a successful actor and comedian.

Jeong received an honorary degree, as did Gen. David H. Berger, a Tulane graduate and commandant of the United States Marine Corps; and Dr. Rosalind Picard, an inventor, engineer, scientist and pioneer in artificial intelligence. 

Television host and nonprofit executive Billye Aaron accepted an honorary degree on behalf of her late husband, baseball legend Henry “Hank” Aaron. Dr. Michael White and the Original Liberty Jazz Band performed.

The following candidates were eligible for degrees.

SCHOOL OF ARCHITECTURE

Bachelor of Architecture: Hayden J. Boyce, Zachary Ga Wing Braaten, Yue Chen, Kelsie Donovan, Nicholas Lane George, Caroline Andrea Griffis, Edward Hugh Jackson, Valentina Mancera, Lauren Adele McGrath, Johnathan Beckett Michka, Eliott Martin Jones Moreau, Alec G. Paulson, Malina Merth Slade Pickard, Natalie Jane Grace Rendleman, Dana Nicole Ridenour, David Armando Rodriguez, Katie Margaret Schultz and Sean Kirk Tichenor.

Bachelor of Arts: Gabriel Darley, Sophia Christine Del Sole, Jane A. Ely, Olivia Fairbanks Foster, Benedicte Pearl Knudson, Addie Jane Overend, Sophia Marjorie Sachs, Jacob Heinz Torian.

Bachelor of Science: Benjamin Arthur Blachman, Jonathan William Burton, Alexander Epimenio Chiocca, Kerith Jane Erkman, Jacob Gamburg, Eric Brian Greenberg, William Bartley Heinsen, Connor William Johnston, Elijah Jack Leist, Joseph James Moynihan, Nicholas Alexander Pappas, Nicholas Howe Toppino, Kate Vannini and KaJuan Vault.

Bachelor of Science in Architecture: Cole Spencer Aaronson, Isabella Alessandra Alfaro Ameglio, Hannah Quimby Marie Kline Bartels, Jacob Taylor Davis, Vivien Claire Hartin, Joanna Elizabeth Herman, Brandon Michael Israel, Rosa Maria Jimenez, Vivienne Claire Lapeyre, Caroline Grace Mellow, Matthew Bernard Meloy, Avanti Capoor Patel, James Gerard Poché, Eva Kelsey Poon and James Gill Sullivan.

Master of Architecture: Le’Bryant Devonte’ Bell, Marjorie Ann Bishop, Hayley Breanna Burroughs, Rebecca Lynn Dunn, Kareem Elsandouby, Luke Escobar, Melanie Marna Evans, Ellen Ashley Feringa, Ryan Joseph Green, Ella Grace Jacobs, Quinn Marie Kelsey, Samantha K. Lindley, Erik P. Luthringshausen, Mandita Dhananjay Malhotra, Sofia Cristina Ana Perrotta Mensi, Mary Helen Porter, Bhumika Shirole, Bruno Soria.

Master of Preservation Studies: Kaitlin Anne Bryan, Laurel McCullough Fay, Ellen Ashley Feringa, Ryan Joseph Green, Emma Elizabeth Mooney, Mary Helen Porter, Samantha Jean Smith.

Master of Science: Azadeh Raoufi.

Master of Sustainable Real Estate Development: Daniel Robert Forrester, Daniel K. Gersh, Erik P. Luthringshausen, Marc E. Schwartz, Bhumika Shirole, Hayley Ann Tilton Solsky, Jacob Thomas Stansberry, Max Harrison Trinkle.

A.B. FREEMAN SCHOOL OF BUSINESS

Doctor of Philosophy: Flavia F. Piazza, Bohan Song, Da Xu.

Bachelor of Science in Management: Adam Jason Abrahams, Aryan Agarwal, Stone Garret Agren, Athena Lee Ahn, Sebastian Graham Ainspan, Praveen Karsten Akula, Pablo Albendea Roch, Grace Natalie Alderoty, Payton Alexander, Jose Miguel Alfaro Prada, Madison Brooks Aliff, Emily Grace Allen, Nathan McAdam Alvarez, Eduardo Arturo Ameglio Bares, Charlotte Anderson, Grace Lauren Anfinson, Bridgitte Carina Anillo, Silas Arthur Anthony, Joseph Generoso Antine, Lauren Eleanor Apollo, Jordan Alexander Aresu, Kellie S. Arevalo, Andrew Luke Asadoorian, Joshua Benjamin Asarnow, Nathalie Assor, Linnea Ruth Aus, Alexa Marie Authorlee, Morgan J. Banks, Jade Flora Barnblatt, Kyra Brooke Barrett, Harrison Hayes Barton, Chloe West Becotte McMullen, Sarah Ann Bellis, Robert Dylan Benatar, Nicholas Benjamin, Isabella Marie Bentz, Zachary D. Berg, Jared Dylan Berklee, Benjamin Ellis Bernstein, Elias Alexander Bertram and Julia Isabel Bessen.

Also, Theodore Harris Biddle, Alexander Parker Biedron II, Amanda Blady, Eva Young Bland, Evan Alexander Bonfield, Joshua Elijah Bonwitt, Rachel Elaine Brady, Sarah Jean Briggs, Sorrell Adon Brown, Jonathan Richard Browne, Parker Haswell Browne, Justin Spencer Broxmeyer, Nicholas Michael Buonanno, Luca Bosco Busalacchi, Patricia Cabada Miranda, Julio Caballero, Margery Kimball Cabot, Bryson Daniel Cala, Christopher John Callahan, Spencer Windman Campbell, Sarah Margaret Carter, William Alden Carter, Enrique Casal Bravo, Viviana Castaneda Salvatierra, Charles Ethan Land Chevalier, Bradford Smith Clarkson and Asher Michael Cohen.

Also, Daniel Cohen, Dylan Patrick Cohen, Jonathan Ryan Cohen, Jessica Skyler Cohn, Thomas John Collins, Alannah Mary Corcoran, Theresa Marie Coyne, Tobias Corwith Cramer, Bennett Ross Croft, Matthew Joseph Croly, Kristen Marie Daley, Kyle Walter Dalson, Emma Rae Damato, Stephen Maxwell Dambach, Foster Zarn Davis, Matthew Garrett Dawson, Samantha D. Degou, Catherine Elizabeth Dirksen, William Blackwell Driscoll, Yan Du, Eloise O. Dufka, Lily Quaid Duggan, William Kinney Dunford, Ellen Cameron Dunn, Samantha Elise Durham, Alana Madison Dyhrkopp, Charlotte Virginia LaCour Ehlers, Mary Annika Ekstrom, Christopher Joe Elezovic and Henry Clay Elliott.

Also, Hannah Abigail Ellis, Thomas J. Epstein, Oscar Diaz Equihua, Jacobo Erice Esquíroz, Adam Clarence Erickson, Ryan Cerny Fagan, Patrick George Fearons, Benjamin Maurice Fenton, Luke Paul Ferrone, Henry Isaac Finer, Zackary Jakob Finkel, Joely Fishman, Joseph P. Fitzgerald, Megan Elizabeth Fitzgerald, Matthew Lee Fogelman, Cornelius Jordan Ford, Eli Newman Fortunato, Leigh Lewis Fox, Eric Cory Freeman, Jack Weston Wood Freeman, Matthew Ralph Friedman, Julia Lauren Friss, Sabrina M. Frot, Ethan Charles Fruchtman, Jie Fu, Jie Aurora Gao, Stefan Andrés García Schober, Louise Synan Gedney, Samantha Gehn, Allison Dana Geller, Colin Joseph Geraghty, Harry Jack Benjamin Gestetner and Christopher Francis Giacopelli.

And, Amanda Elizabeth Giardina, Caroline Alexis Giddings, Elizabeth Reynolds Gimpel, Marie Elise Gjertson, Bethany Elaine Gleiser, Danielle Alexa Glickman, Casey Jordan Glover, Carolyn Emily Glynn, Kaitlyn Ivannah Gocan, Evan Kenneth Goddard, Michael Alexander Goldberg, Paige Julie Goldberg, Hannah Nicole Goldstein, Jordana Ali Goldstein, Lucas Alfredo Gomez Arauz, Jose Alejandro Gonzalez, Charles Hall Gordon, Rachel Sara Gotterer, Carolyn J. Grammer, Drew Simon Grauer, Eric Brian Greenberg, Hanna Zailyn Greenberg, Alyssa Danielle Greenfield, Marcus Wallace Greenstein, Christina Blair Gregg, Ethan Charles Groff, Matthew Jacob Gross, Max Ryan Grossberg, Saket Sharad Gunda, Grant C. Hamel and Alexandra Lauren Hart.

Also, Julia Catherine Hartman Teske, Di’carlos Dewayne Hatcher, Timothy Cameron Haussermann, Sarah Elizabeth Heckmann, John Connor Heffernan, Jennifer Leigh Heiman, Robert Britton Henderson, Anna Rose Hendricks, Esme Elizabeth Hendrickson, Lauren Mary Hervey, John Higgins, Sarah Renee Hill, Luke Cheng Hirsch, Samaera Rose Hirsch, Tsun Yuan Ho, Matthew Anthony Hogan, Nikolas Alan Hogan, Katharine Grace Hohman, Robert Matthew Hollander, Peyton Ann Holmes, Chun chia Huang, Rachel Nicole Hunsaker, Matthew Hyman, George Benjamin Ingrish, Phoenix Josephine Jackson, Anna Lillian Jacobson, Rachel Eve Janis, Dynah Jones, Harrison Gudeon Joseph and Benjamin Seth Jultak

Also, Hope Maura Angelica Juzon, David West Kadesh, Alexa Rae Kahn, Yuyuan Kang, Nisha Katsuri, Ethan Daniel Katz, Georgia Rose Katz, Joshua Reid Katz, Liam Andrew Katz, Angus William Campbell Kearney, Ryan Aruna Keit Weerakoon, Erin Elizabeth Kelly, Alexander Charles Kemppainen, William Thomas Kerwin, Griffin Sloane Kiefer, Juncheol Kim, Robert Ruffin King, John Joseph Kipping, Dylan Joseph Kobberger, Tyler Harrison Kobelin, Jake Aaron Kovacs, Allyson Krautheim, Walter Carl Kress III, Nicole Alexandra LaCour, Dan Lachman, Ignacio Laffitte Tanarro, Alex Jacob Lakritz, Jackson Ryan Lamb, Regan Madden Lambeth, Zoe Lapinski, Adelaide Lavery, Max Reuben Lawrence, Austin Bryce Lazarus and Katrina Jean LeMieux.

Also, Spencer Modne Lebov, Alexandra Maria Ledford, Craig A. Lenczycki, Arlyn Hanna Levine, Allison Paige Levitt, Nicholas Boehler Levy, Yuman Li, Chen Liao, James David Libretti, Kyle Anthony Licameli, Benjamin Arthur Lico, Harrison Michael Linnan, Bradford Alan Litchfield, Junyao Liu, Grace Elizabeth Lombardi, Nicholas Edward Longhurst, Caley Elizabeth Lowe, Fabian Emmanuelle Lugo, Femke Simone Maassen Veeters, Alfredo Daniel Macias Torres, Seth Andrew Mahoney, Valerie Maier, Kelsey Lana Maloney, Ángel Malpartida Lorenzo, Michael Richard Margolis, Joseph J. Martin, Carlos Martinez Alvarez, Catherine Patricia Marx and Grayson James McCall.

Also, Christian Patrick McClure, Olivia Bragdon McCullough, Kaitlin Marie McDonough, Jessica Ioan McFall, Thomas Daniel McGovern, Madeline Moore McKenzie, James Ragland McKnight Jr., Ian Joseph McLaughlin, Faith Elise McLean, Sydney Anne McMurray, Giacomo Luca Mecagni, Claudia Anne Menziuso, Rachel Antonia Menziuso, Claire Leah Metzger, Maygan Marie Miguez, Dené Simone Mimms, Reese Edward Minkler, Brian Gilfoil Mitchell, Seanna Mohan, Brianna Y. Mohr, Jun Jie Mooney, Matthew Joseph Moran, Ana Moro Ortín, Dylan Thomas Moser, Kaylie Sarah Moskovit, Roberto Carlo Motta Duboy, Samuel Edward Mulligan, Gabriela Munoz Fernandez, Tristen Deirdre Salas, Oren Nasab, José Fernando Nascimento Moraes and Alexa Caroline Nazarbechian.

And, Harrison Grant Nettler, Patricia Jacqueline Noël, Joseph Anthony Noguera Zuniga, Zachary Hunter Novick, Aidan Patrick O’Donnell, Caroline Leatrice O’Keefe, Sarah Delaney O’Neal, Emmanuella Ibum Obu, Nicole T. Obut, Emily Oh, Daniel Harrison Olin, Hallie Cristina Olson, Matthew Isaac Oppenheim, Heather P. Osman, Matthew Thomas Owens, May Lu Paddor, Juan Jose Pascual Garcia de Paredes, William Clark Pass, Matthew Jacob Patman, Allison Dana Pear, Harrison Robert Pearlson, Aaron Isaac Pearlstein, Arianna Elizabeth Penney, Luke Anthony Pertuit, Mary McKenna Pierce, Tatiana Regina Ledesma Poggi, Hongye Qi, Hang Qian, Thomas Jeremiah Quinn, Rochelle Elizabeth Rader, Lisa Hanao Radin and Abigail Elizabeth Rahn.

Also, Sari Amanda Raizner, Tyler Griffin Rakers, Adam Stone Ramirez, Jessica Nicole Ravitch, Rayna Leigh Recht, Taylor Vincent Reher, Garrett Philip Ressa, William Guthans Reynoir, Kian Abe Rice, Caroline Cowan Richter, Nicholas Andrew Rile, Hanna Riley, McKenzie Ayres Roberts, Audrey Ellis Robinson, John Paul Rodocanachi, Nicholas David Root, Marielle Rosa, Julia Hope Rosen, Grace Millennia Rossmiller, Eric Richter Rothbart, Timothy John Rozansky Jr., Aidan Vaughan Russell, Bryan Cole Ryback, Jared Ryback, Adi Lee Saban, Jaime Sáez Barbero, Kendel Mary Saigol, John Sakos, Zane A. Salameh, Nicholas Alexander Salas, Eduardo Constantino Salazar, Carlos Jeffrey Salguero, Benjamin Samuels, Adriana Sánchez Martín and María Sánchez Ramade Yagüe.

Also, Benjamin Alex Sandberg, Gomez Sandoval, Chloe Noel Saraceni, Grant Tyler Sarrett, Nadia Frederika Scharpf, William Ramsey Scheff, Owen Michael Scher, Nicole Rosa Schirripa, John Oliver Scott III, Logan Hank Seiden, Noah Philip Seiden, Noah Gifford Sekowski, Abraham Seldowitz, Charles Jackson Selph, Matthew Andrew Selzman, Rachel D. Serfaty, Weijie Shao, Brendan Sharpe, Sophie Laine Sherer, Jacqueline Kathleen Sheridan, Elizabeth Ann Sherman, Filip Benjamin Shnayder, Aartika Shrivastava, Rachel Jennifer Siegel, Noah Katz Siev, Adam Charles Silver, Hannah Gail Silverman, Garett Maxwell Simon and Taylor Perri Sinett.

Also, Arielle Chien Singer, Rebecca Skoller, Hannah McClelland Sloat, Alexander William Smith, Joshua Christian Smith, Nicolas Enrique Smith, Erica Ann Snell, Gabriela Jo Snyder, Thomas George Sobelman, Adam Christopher Somers, Thomas James Spackman III, Abigail Zoe Stein, Alexandra Rachel Stein, William Harrison Steinhorn, Melanie Rachel Stiler, Sterling Reese Stockwell, Lillian Ruth Stone, Emily Sun, Jacob Michael Swiacki, Claudia Hayley Tanner, Kaitlyn Juliet Taylor, Weston Gordon Terrell, Alexander R. Thomas, Charles Gately Thomas, Ryan Young Thompson, Yiding Tian, Jordanna Arielle Tobias, Rachel Emily Topolski, Michaela Elizabeth Traub, Nathalie Anne Tucker, Claire Elizabeth Vanderdonck, Alexandria Beth Vardakis and Chloe Vasilescu.

Also, Charles Joseph Vassallo, Sara Vázquez Rico, Julian Diego Ventura, Maria Isabel Verbena Valle, Tyler C. Verhaegen, Emma Kate Vingan, Sofia Rose Viscuso, Valeria Vizcarrondo Cancio, Mariska Barbara Maria Voorham, Shirel Corinne Wainer, Ryan Matthew Wallace, Jinghong Wang, Emily Alexis Warshowsky, Jacob Luft Waxman, Samuel R. Weber, Julia Eden Weill, Remi Samantha Weinstein, John Joseph Whalen IV, Mackenzie Milbea Whipp, Harrison Shepperly White, Harry Kemp Whiting, Anna Christine Wight, John Thomas Wilson, Ryan Dixon Windus, Lisa L. Winshall, Michael Collier Withers, Isaac J. Woods, Yamei Wu, Mengjing Yang, Isa Kaya Devi Yasmin Gonzalez, Colm Matthew Yeh, John Richard Yoss, Hiram Beauregard Young, Corinna Jost Zengel, Yilan Zhou, Cunkai Zhu, John Joseph Zimmerman IV and Grant Michael Zirlin.

Also, Jessica Meredith Zucker, Maxwell Ryan Zucker, Alexander Rudolph Thomas van der Meer, Katherine Julia von Mende.

Master Business Administration: Youssef Abdullah, Clay Paul Adams, Neil K. Agrawal, Robert Neill Aguiluz II, Brian Keith Allen Jr., Gerardo Manuel Andoa Llallico, Joshua James Barney, Michael David Benz, Mitchell J. Bernstein, David Hilton Boh, Jon Robert Burse, Cristhian Fermín Caña Ramos, Fany Canto Miranda, Samuel Jacob Cappo, Benjamin Darby Casey, Patrick B. Casey, Christopher Scott Clark, Alexander Gresham Borenstein Clay, Tinese Nicole Connell Burse, Anguie Maria Contreras Iglesias, Prabjot Kaur Coonar Sohi, Aidan Phillipsen Cooper, Lucas Andrew Cummings, Gabrielle Marie Daigle and Parker Berkley Davis.

Also, Sam Curtis DeMuzio, Nia Delmast, Kenzie Michelle Dennis, Sandra Diggs Miller, James Curley Donohue Jr., Alsie Renn Dunbar, Brady Allen Duplan, Ann Davis Duplessis, Caleb Urias Eugene, Robert William Fontova, Michael Harry Frantzen, Sartaaj Singh Gill, Alyssa Toshimi Go, Tierra Shanice Hardin, Drew Harris, Ashley Thibodeaux Herbert, Maria Carolina Herdoiza Tinajero, Brenton F. Ho, Alexander Mach Hua, Sergio Joseph Ingato, Omozele Julia Isabu, Ashlei Rosezene Johnson, Josette Eileen Johnson, Tiye Barlow Davis, David Conway Kepper Jr., Keaton Eddie Knueppel, James Edward Kohnke, Melissa McCormick Landry, Russell Joseph Ledet, Gina Zhou Lu, Lloyd Levell Lyons, Nushrah Naveed Malik and James William Minge.

Also, Amy Mitchell Smith, Ryan Monk, Jason Charles Morvant, John Sylvester Morvant IV, Natalie M. Nasrallah, Zhané R. Nelson, Tung Thanh Nguyen, Emeka Okpalobi, Victoria Adams Phipps, Thomas James Piglia III, Amelia Rondey Prados, Ashton C. Queyrouze, Claudia Quijano Santa Cruz, Tiarra Lorrenne Riggins, Marguerite Claire Robert, Carolin Sapper, Timothy Robert Shafter, Joseph Ryan Shamp, Holly Linnea Shawhan, Nicholas Chambers Sherwood, Walker Cody Simpson, Rakesh Kumar Srivastava, William Stegbauer, Paige Yvonne Stubbings, Terry Vickram Tahal, Jasmine LaChelle Taylor, Aaron J. Toldi, Brian Tugmon and Norah Namono Wanda.

Also, Paul James Wedig, Jennifer Nicole Wilcox, Kimberly Shanina Williams, Mason Xavier Williams and Christopher Charles Williams Lopez.

Master of Accounting: Joseph Generoso Antine, Jordan Alexander Aresu, Harrison Hayes Barton, Nicholas Benjamin, Evan Alexander Bonfield, Sarah Jean Briggs, Julio Caballero, Asher Michael Cohen, Bennett Ross Croft, Samantha D. Degou, William Blackwell Driscoll, Siting Feng, Sarah Nicole Frith, Zhaoling Fu, Allison Dana Geller, Carolyn Emily Glynn, Alyssa Danielle Greenfield, Matthew Jacob Gross, Jing Guan, Sarah Elizabeth Heckmann, Tsun Yuan Ho, Yanan Huang, Erin Elizabeth Kelly, William Thomas Kerwin and Juncheol Kim.

Also, Dillon Andrew Krug, Austin Bryant Larabee, Craig A. Lenczycki, Jiaxuan Liu, Xu Liu, Grace Caroline Loehr, Huiying Lu, Hezi Luo, Joseph J. Martin, Sydney Anne McMurray, Songnan Mei, Sarah Ann Nieland, Anne Elizabeth Pateman, Allison Dana Pear, Benjamin Alex Sandberg, Grant Tyler Sarrett, Cameron Christopher Smith, Xuxu Song, Liyang Sui, Hening Sun, Michaela Elizabeth Traub, Alexandria Beth Vardakis, Michael Collier Withers, Isaac J. Woods, Xueqing Wu, Jingyi Xiong, Congcheng Yang, Boning Yao, Corinna Jost Zengel, Ziyi Zhao, Jingzi Zou.

Master of Business Analytics: Lackuna Alounthong, Nathan Colin Berzack, Timothy Andrew Burke, Erica N. Bush, William Thomas Mendenhall Driscoll, Siyu Du, Noah Philip Ehren, Morgan Nicole Esters, Harrison Xavier Fox, Chen Ge, David Kirk Groome III, Yijun Han, Yuchuan Han, Jiacheng Hu, Manshu Hu, Richard Garvey Johnston, Ding Li, Yifan Li, Yuan Li, Peiyu Liang, Yiwei Liu, Conner Martin McCoy, John Joseph Moffett, Kristen O’Handley, Samuel Ethan Oshinsky, Jaime Peralta Esquivel, Weiming Ruan, David W. Streit, Guannan Su, Yaowei Sun, Kristen Eileen Tobin, Pengzhe Wang, Shaoxuan Wang, Yiran Wei, Minghuizi Xie, Wanying Xu, Kechun Yang, Aoran Zhang, Jiaquan Zhang, Tianyuan Zhang, Zichao Zhang and Hongyu Zhu.

Master of Finance: Jianyu Bi, Daniel Bono Raftopoulos, Wei Cai, Lingyun Cao, WenChao Chai, Can Chen, Cao Chen, Junhui Chen, Po Chen, Yudong Chen, Yuting Chen, Zhiyu Chen, Zhe Cheng, Dawei Chu, Phillip M. Clark, Mengya Ding, Dionicio Daniel Espino, Xiaomei Fan, Zhenggaoyuan Fang, Xiangyu Feng, Yinan Feng, Han Gao, Zhuonan Han, Yibo Hu, Xinting Huang, Yuezhou Jia, Zhenzhen Jia, Zhipeng Jia, Lu Jiang, Xin Jin, Zehao Kang, Chengyuan Li, Hongjing Li, Jinshan Li, Ming Li, Shuangxin Li, Xiutang Li, Yang Li, Yifan Li, Zexin Li, Chunxia Liu, Fangzhou Liu, Kaihua Liu, Quwei Liu, Shunan Liu, Sihao Liu, Yanchi Liu, Mengyang Lu, Shanbing Lu, Erick Ricardo Melgar Godoy, Hong Miao, Qian Miao, Christopher Kenneth Minklei, Bernardo Andres Otoya Arrisueño, Shiyuan Qiu, Mariel Quiroz del Valle, Enrique Alejandro Reyes Dávila, Zehui Si, Joseph C. Sonnier, Yangyang Sun, Qianyu Tang, Enhao Tao, Bing Wang, Bu Wang, Chen Wang, Chenkai Wang, Fang Wang, Kexin Wang, Ruogu Wang, Xiaoyu Wang, Yibo Wang, Yuhong Wang, Zhipeng Wang, Zixiang Wang, Yi Wei, Yuanjin Wei, Zhicun Wei, Dong Wu, Hanyu Wu, Yushan Wu, Bo Xia, Mingchen Xie, Yao Xie, Yuchen Xie, Shuai Xu, Yi Xu, Xiaohan Yan, Bokai Yang, Jiahui Yang, Jianing Yang, Minggang Yang, Mingxuan Yang, Sheng Yang, Chen Yao, Chuan Yao, Xifei Yi, Dian Yu, Hang Yu, Ling Yu, Tianyi Yu, Yunqi Yue, Han Zhang, Hanshang Zhang, Jiaheng Zhang, Jian Zhang, Meng Zhang, Xinyue Zhang, Yihao Zhang, Zhaoxuan Zhang, Haoyu Zheng, Jianan Zheng, Yujie Zheng, Jiajun Zhong, Dekai Zhou, Haoxuan Zhou, Kun Zhu, Yinhua Zhu, Yinghao Zhuang, Beatriz Victoria de Obaldía Dengo.

See also  Oscar Wilde Awards return honouring Kenneth Branagh, Adam McKay, Jamie Dornan and Dónall Ó Héalai

Master of Management: Logan Keith Ammons, Kaila Unjellé Anderson, Gustavo Adolfo Barrera Noriega, Paulina Bosque Chang, Domingo Antonio Diaz de la Guardia, William David Karp, Carlos Eduardo Morgan Vallarino, Sofia Vizcaino Castillo, Runzhou Zhang.

Master of Management in Energy: Xing Bai, Yvette Kathrin Burcescu, Haonan Cui, Mingfeng Ding, Fan Feng, Jianjun Hu, Maxwell Hunter Landy, Yong Li, Xinmiao Liu, Xueci Lou, Minyu Lu, Mitchell Patrick O’Malley, Wenfeng Peng, Ji Qi, Yongjia Qu, Michael James Remondet III, Shuai Shi, Yujie Shi, Ying Song, Yutong Sun, Baiyang Wang, Jinsuo Wang, Pei Wang, Yingchao Wang, Siqin Wei, Jing Wu, Yuanhe Xiao, Wanxu Xu, Hongwei Yan, Chunbaixue Yang, Yankun Yin, Xiaotong Yu, Jiaxi Zhang, Ningchen Zhang, Mao Zhou and Xinyue Zuo.

SCHOOL OF LAW

Doctor of Juridical Science: Derek Warden.

Juris Doctor: Julia Maria Adams, Madison Johanna Addicks, Kwasi Hope Agyeman, Rebecca Elizabeth Alba, Ryan Sage Anderson, Bryant Alexander Aristy, Hannah Marie Aronoff, Avery Elizabeth Autin, Gabriel E. Balasquide, Jordan C. Barbo, Ansley Elizabeth Bowden Beard, Leland E. Bertrand III, Noah H. Blum, Beverly Maya Bodinson, Bailey MacKenzie Boesch, Andrea Margaret Bomalaski, Neil H. Brauer, Alaire Banquer Bretz, Caroline Hamilton Brown, Nicholas Clayton Brown, Roy Anthony Burtchaell III, Grant Gallwey Butler, Aislyne Susan Calianos, Juan Ramon Cancio Vela, Anna Gordon Carey, Micah Alan Carper, Sara Camille Casas, Nicole Angela Caspers, Whitney Maria Chatmon, Talha A. Chaudhry, Samir Chebat, Tanner M. Choate, Samara C. Cidrim, Meredith R. Clement, Alexander Joseph Cline, Gianluca Serafino Cocito Monoc, Kevin Michael Cole, Royce Wellington Copper, Schuyler Alexander Corbin, Patrick Hogan Crosby Jr., Sarah Anne Crowley, Gabrielle Marie Daigle, Claire Kathleen Dailey, Andrew Maher De Leo, Sharon Nicole DiPrinzio, Michelle Troy Domingue, Collyn M. DuBose, Dayton Shae Dunbar, Jacob Daniel Edwards, Karolyn Elizabeth Eilertsen, Estelle Carrie Eiserloh, Caleb Urias Eugene, Christian Dylan Farrow, Patrick Henkels Flanigan, Tracey William Gant, Eleanor Tidwell Gardner, Ethan M. Garner, Marisa Gates, Corinne McAuliffe Geekie, Haley Elizabeth Gentry, Dewey Jude Gonsoulin III, Tara Dolores Goolsby, Louis James Gregory, Sabrina C. Gretzmacher, Catherine J. Grimm, Ashton Nicole Guerra, Sarah Margaret Guidry, Julia Ann Hamilton, Graeme Hightower Hawkins, Bernadette Marie Hayden, Erin Mary Heimlicher, Mariano Enrique Herrera Halphen, Megan Collier Holt, Parker Lavis Hufft, Sarah Yvonne Hunt Blackwell, Marina Dias Lisbôa Imbriani, Sergio Joseph Ingato, Madeline Elizabeth Inzenga, David Peach Ivy Taylor, Connor Liam Jackson, Christian A. Jamal, Stephen D. John, Areyana Nashell Johnson, Winifred West Johnson, Charlie Meyer Jonas, Hope Marie Kaady, Madison Jane Kaemerer, Japreena Kaur, Emily Nicole Ketterer, Anish Wesley King, Gershom Koby Koomson, Madison Alyssa Kurrus, Dylan S. Larsen, Brianna McKenzie Law, Oliver Cedric Lawrence Jr., Marissa Lenoir, Katie Louise Lerer, Micah Barshay Levey, Philip James Maldari, Mikayla A. Mangle, Maxwell T. Martin, Sabrina P. Mateo, Alyssa Michelle McCain, Elise Katherine McCanless, Kathryn Rose McCarty, Carmen Isabella McCoy, Matthew Adam McKinney, Sarah Sullivan McLoughlin, John Garrett Merville, Catherine Lawley Meyer, Antonio Xavier Milton, Eden Arielle Moalem, Ryan Monk, William Roberson Montgomery, Riana Michelle Morales, Robert Michael Morris, John Thomas Mostellar III, Noor Mozaffar, Alexandra Belladonna Nagy, Parker Britton Neill, Robert Jacob Newman III, Denver Bryan Morrissey Nicks, Abigail DeWitt Nixon, Christopher James Nunziato, Patricia Margaret Mary O’Neill, Chinaza Okwuoma Destiny Okeke, Nwadika Renee Oko, Swati Parashar, Ryan S. Park, Anissa Chandrakant Patel, Jade Marina Pemberton, Dylan Steven Perry, Madison Ava Peterson Porta, Louise Vanny Phan, Erica Kendell Powell, Jaime S. Price, Angelique Jilan Rael, Tiarra Lorrenne Riggins, Carlee Idell Roberts, Mark Andrew Robertson, Kaitlyn Michelle Rodnick, Mary Day Royston, Elizabeth Hayne Rudolf, Taylor Anne Sabatino, Justin Louis Sanchez, Bryn Tatiana Sarner, Jeremy Laine Schrady, Kyle M. Sepulveda, Joseph Ryan Shamp, Kristen Elizabeth Shaw, Shelby Caroline Shearer, Jessie Elizabeth Shifalo, Ellen E. Short, Kelsey Jacqueline Siegler, Joshua Jacob Spencer, Brennan Austin Spoor, Kelly Wright Swanson, Megan Michelle Teltschik, Serena Brooke Waller Tenison, Kirsten Wood Termine, Tatum Eiko Trolinger, Sydney Alden Tucker, Peter Santo Uli III, Conner Burke Verreaux, Peter J. Vesich, Diego Spence Villalobos, Mollie Clayton Wade, Ashley Lynae Waters, Jelani Lee Aquilla Watson, Abigail Jean Weiland, Jordyn Marlee Weiss, Grace Louise Williams, Christopher Charles Williams Lopez, R. Oroma Womeodu, Sara Elizabeth Wood, Frederick von der Schulenburg.

Master of Laws in Energy and Environmental Law: Aminat Olufunke Haruna, Cletus Uzoma Nwabueze.

Master of Laws in International and Comparative Law: Sushmita Chowdhury, Elena Josephine Fehler, Micaela Fonte and Michelle Anja Rangosch.

Master of Laws: Elliott Charles Salim Henderson, Natalija Jovanovic.

Master of Jurisprudence: Vetlyn Christabelle Alexander, Paige N. Allen Blythe, Jennifer Busse, Sarah Anne Chandler Rollins, Alma Hudson Dallas, Brandon Kingsten Edwards, Lauren Millicent Farragut, Bruce Brian Felder, Claire Elise Gaudette, Celeste Winslow Gilmore, Alysha Justine Jeske, Samantha Lynn Kruger, Laura Marie Jones Mitchell, Vanessa Marie Monteiro Gibson, Catherine S. Ostrander, Silver Rain Pientka, Claire Rouge, Carlee Heather Schiller, Jaime Lynn Serghini, Sonya Petrice Fowler Shaw, Janice Payne Stock, Salvatore Stephen Strazza, Amy N. Thomas, Tera Sue Toft, Edward Topps II, Stacy Diane Young and Leann Tennille Zinn.

Master of Laws in Admiralty: Seth Blackledge, Yujing Guo, Lorrayne Nichole Lopez Casanova, Casmir Ejikeme Okoli.

SCHOOL OF LIBERAL ARTS

Bachelor of Arts: Semhal Kahsay Abbady, Sari Jordan Abolafia, Stone Garret Agren, Campbell Bowman Aiken, Juliet Irene Alise, Nathan McAdam Alvarez, Raven Christina Ancar, Avery Elizabeth Anderson, Libbie Lee Ansell, Caroline Raffaela Arcari, Zoe Sakura Ariyama, Alston Legendre Armstrong, Arden N. Armstrong, Alexander Ben Tarun Aronson, Joshua Benjamin Asarnow, Carolina Teresa Baigorri, Colin Thomas Baker, Isobel Margaret Grace Baker, Juliana Isabel Balaban Kroll, Grace Emily Balestrery, Vaughn Thomas Bangash, Noa Lin Banghart, Asher Lewis Bank, Federica Barrios Carbonell, Leah Nicole Barry, Hannah Quimby Marie Kline Bartels, Ariela Massad Curi Bass, Jordan Therese Battle, Julia Grace Baylor, Lauren Elizabeth Bean and Noah Eli Beckwith.

Also, Haley Robin Beecher, Natalie Ben Josef, Noa Rose Bengis, Claudio Daniel Bentata, Lauren Jet Berg, Caroline Rose Bersch, Jenna Rachel Birnbach, Maya Sara Black, Paige Arden Blanchard, Charlotte Block, Alexis Avery Blumenfeld, John Parker Bollinger, Daniel Joseph Bond, Rachel Soo Kee Bondy, Grace Josephine Boseley, Sofia Claire Boublik, Kaylee AnnMarie Bowers, Allington Crace Fister Bowling, Alexander Chase Bradley, Jacob M. Breaux, Saylor Alexis Britt, Erin Lindsey Brown, Sarah Louise Brown, Ron’Janiele K. Bruce, Annika Simone Bruno, Lance Aaron Brunson, Hannah Rose Bruxvoort, William Zbigniew Brzezinski, Jaguar Rain Buie Smith, Taegan Elise Bunch, Renee Anne Bunszel, Morgan Harrison Burns, Kaitlyn Bushell, Elizabeth Ann Byrne, Doris Y. Cai, Olivia R. Califano, Charlotte Bouchard Callahan, Samuel Alexander Calloway and Lauren Nicole Capozzi.

Also, Elise Trahan Carl, Aislinn Rose Carroll, Jillian P. Carter, Eleanor Anna Casement, Clarice Castillo López, James Bartholomew Cawley, Samantha Chase Cedrone, Katherine Cerwin, James Colin Chang, Max Loong Yu Chang, Grace Chapel, Adin Charasz, Phoebe Witt Charmatz, Halle Charrlin, Brendan F. Chase, Charles Ethan Land Chevalier, Eva Larsen Chilson, Eliana Nicole Chiovetta, Spencer Ryan Chism, Camilla Madeleine Choa, Alyssa Morgan Chodnicki, Talia Burke Cieslinski, Lachlan Peter Claman, Camryn Meredith Cohen, Gabriel Joseph Cohen, Max Austin Cohen, Sabrina Yael Cohen, Vivienne West Colbert, Lindsey Naomi Cole, Tye Joseph Collins, Jordana Hope Comiter, Madison Elizabeth Cone, Jack Broderick Connolly, John Patrick Connolly and Lilyon Cooper Conroy.

Also, Reilly Grace Cook, Genevieve Ella Corkery, Sofia Morgan Costantino, Joseph John D’Amico, Jonathan I. D’Ari, Kathleen Mary Dahlgren, Matthew Evan Dalinka, Stephen Maxwell Dambach, Allison Michal Sonik Daniels, Pranathi Sindhura Darbha, Thomas James Davidson II, Nathaniel John DeMelis, Theodora Morgan DelGiudice, Oriane Aurore Élisa Demandolx, Ryder Travis Desenberg, Elizabeth Paige Diamond, Timothy John Dimmock, Brinkley Madison Doherty, Corinne Maria Dottori, Lindsey Blayne Drucker, William Kinney Dunford, Molly Lynne Edelblum, Tahlia Rebecca Edgar Chalker, Olivia Fiona Lively Edmondson, Charlotte Virginia LaCour Ehlers, Julia Elizabeth Eisberg, Pierce Chloe Eiserman, Mary Annika Ekstrom, Batu El, Kathryn Elizabeth Elder, Hannah Abigail Ellis, Jael Maytal Ellman, Katherine Eileen Emlock and Dallas Babington Enochs.

Also, Kerith Jane Erkman, Madeline Holmes Esping, Daniel Lucas Esposito, Pedro Estrada, Garrett Van Ettinger, Jalen Fain, Jesse Faith Farber, Abigail Marin Farho, Cameron Alexandra Farrah, Anna Lauren Faske, Brett Willow Fawer, Grace Elizabeth Fay, Mira Ari Fechter, Nora Miryam Feder Johnson, Alan Feffer, Hannah Lauren Fink, Josephine Elise Fischer, Joseph P. Fitzgerald, Kendra Joy Fitzgerald, Mackenzie Joan Fitzpatrick, Audrey Esther Fleder, Lauren Elizabeth Flowers, Steven G. Franc, Mariza Francis, Riley Faye Francis, Brett Aaron Franklin, Jared Alexander Freifeld, Jackson Conrad Friedman, Sabrina M. Frot, Ameya Kirtie Futnani, John Gordon Askew Galle, Justice Angelo Gambino, Megan S. Garcia, Francesca R. Gaynor, Sophie Ella Gelfand and Caroline Rose Gerla.

Also, Matthew Craig Gernon, Emme Lauren Gessow, Jonathan Simon Getz, Grace Annabelle Giacchino, Christopher Francis Giacopelli, Scott Gibson, Mia Ginsburg, Joseph Wayne Girardot, Emily Pearl Glaser, Nathan Thomas Godwin, Rachel Caroline Goldberg, Ryan S. Goldberg, Molly Gayle Goldman, Limor Erin Goldsmith, Olivia J. Goldstein, Sarah Dawn Golestani, William Stanley Gorski, Marie Christine Gosserand, Rohan Goswami, Eleanor Esther Gottesman Zuckerman, Sydney Riskin Gottlieb, Jared V. Goudsmit, Carolyn J. Grammer, Natalie Lynn Granader, Mary Grace Granito, Conor Stephen Green, Gabriel Joseph Green, Hunter Rose Greenberg, Jillian Caitlyn Greenberg, Liana Mae Heston Greenberg, Alyssa Danielle Greenfield, Danielle Alexis Gross, Asher Jacob Grossman, Jacob Gruber, Georgia Wender Gruen and Victoria Elizabeth Mary Gudaitis.

Also, Sydney Isabel Gulden, Frances Alden Gulliford, Paige Geraldine Gulliver, Hannah Paige Guttman, Lauren Elayna Hall, Cara Elizabeth Hanks, Mia Amber Harris, Nadya Marie Harrison, Megan Campbell Hart, Julia Catherine Hartman Teske, Garrett Michael Haugh, Amanda Maria Hawthorne, Emily Xin Healy, John Connor Heffernan, Sara Rose Heimlich, Fiona Hellerman, Cléa Rose Elizabeth Hendricks, Taylor Jane Henigsman, Alexa Leah Herman, Kerry Jeanne Higgins, Samantha Rose Hilburn, Hannah Noelle Hilgeman, Jenna Hinden, Calla A. Hinderks, Claire Elizabeth Hines, Orly Danieli Hirsch, Lucas Anthony Hoedeman, Hudson Daniel Hohman, Kari Anna Hoover, Zoë Carmel Hopewell, Olivia Grier Hornsby, Isabel S. Housman, Georgia Blair Howard, Gabriella Ingenito, Alexandra Glen Jacobson, Benjamin Elson Jacobson and Julia Catherine Jacoby.

Also, Sierra Nicole James, Kate Emeila Jamison, Phoebe Lyle Janovic, August Jupiter Janow, Sophie Jensen, Alvaro Gustavo Jiraldo Paucar, George Logan Johnson IV, Caitlin Josephine Jones, Sophia Olga Juliano, Hayden Parker Katz, Cali Rose Kaufman, Riley E. Kavanagh, Tate Kennedy, Grace Elizabeth Kenney, Anne Marie Kenny, Sarah Olivia Kenton, Kaila Elina Kheirolomoom, Parker Thomas Kim, John Joseph Kipping, John Philip Kirikian, Keaton James Klaus, Elana M. Klein, Hannah Elise Kline, Nicole Emily Koerner, Claudia Kohn, Emily Rebecca Kopelman, Miranda Elise Kramer, Allyson Krautheim, Jessica Rose Krevitt, Robert Cayden Krogmire, William Davis Krupkin, Sydney Juan Kuhn, Uma Kristina Kumar Montei and Frances Lynn Lafontant.

Also, Regan Madden Lambeth, Clara Burke Lang, Murad Laradji, Brenden Thomas Larson, Nora Anastasia Larsson, Isabelle Raye Lavarre, Lauren Katherine Lavey, Maya Kimone Lavinier, Lily Mae Lazarus, Rebecca Dani Lee, Robert Brian Lehman, Benjamin Asher Lehv, Katie Nicole Leigh, Elizabeth Melbourne Lennox, Carly Anne Lerner, Sydnie Nicole Lesser, David Abraham Leven, Scott Chandler Leven, Zachary Charles Leven, Lillian Swanstrom Levine, Jacob David Levinson, Daniel Sandroff Levy, Jacob Silver Levy, Charles Even Lieberman, Anna Nicole Lincoln, Cherissa Sade Denise Lindsay, Benjamin Alexander Link, Cameron Rose Liquori, Chang Liu, Sloan Melody Livaccari, Zoe Noelle Locke, Kathryn Londrigan and Isabelle Fox Longert.

Also, Zachary Michael Longworth, Eli Kimble Luchak, Eve Alexandra Lustig, Cameron Brooke Lyman, Antonia Mar, Emma Lorraine Margiotta, Breanna Fox Martin, Leah Morgan Martino, Morgan Faye Maschler, Gavin Eli Massengale, Natalia Ani Matossian, Christina Judith Maurizi, Samantha Haley Maza, Leah Emma Mazie, Owen McCall, Alexandra Rodgers McCartney, Alexandra Haley McCleary, Molly Caitlin McClure, Marcella Rose McGuinness, Bo Campbell McIlwaine, Vita Alexandra McKey, Reagan Shanice McKinney, Aaron Joseph McNabney, Abraham Larken Messing, Sydney Rae Metzner, Dalya Zamira Meyer, Owen R. Meyer, Wesley C. Mihm, Robert Jordan Milgrom, Patrick M. Miller, Sophia Noerenberg Miller, Dylan Alexander Mitnick and Allison Ruth Mitola.

Also, Hayden James Moffett, Michael Remington Molaison, Devyn Foster Monahan, Sophie Obdulia Montanez, Bailey Marie Montgomery, Carlyn Fhay Lottie Morris, Mairin Clare Moylan, Lauren Elizabeth Mueller, Olivia Rose Mullaney, Heeya Lahiri Munir, Bradley Ryan Mussman, Edward Michael Naish, Adele Marie Namboodri, Amy Beth Nankin, Katie Maxx Nass, Amogh Nath, Eliza Patricia Neeley, Haley Ann Neff, Lily Hillard Neisloss, Cassandra Liz Nelson, Elysia Helen Nolan, Paige J. Noland, Tara Irene Nored, Dylan Robert Norris, John Nicholas Nuttli, Olivia Grace O’Brien, Emily Katherine O’Connell, Sarah Delaney O’Neal, Madeleine Worth Ochoa, Catherine Elizabeth Olivier, Anna Elizabeth Olson, Savannah Lily Olsson, Grace Hardwick Olwell, Sydney Brooke Oppenheim, Myles C. Ortiz Green, Phillip Anthony Osak, Kristen C. Osborne, Nicolas Jean Ouellet, Courtney Elizabeth Pae and Aniket Niteesh Paharia.

Also, Buddy Palmer, Nick Demetrios Pantelidis, Rebecca Papi, Sydney Cadence Park, Zora L. Parker, Thomas L. Parrott, Abraham S. Passman, Yael Pasumansky, Deeya Patel, Luke Nicholas Patrick, Jordan Alexandra Peck, Carolina Elizabeth Rose Perez, Veronica Anna Petrinec, Kamryn Pigg, Tatiana Regina Ledesma Poggi, Thomas George Polites Jr., James Matthew Power, Jessica Emily Powers, Timia Cimone Pratt, Aditya Shankar Priyadarshi, Blaise David Pronesti, Emma Carolan Pronovost, Natalie H. Pruitt, Colette Elizabeth Puleo, Tiffany NgocMi Quach, Lily Belina Quirk, Harshita Reddy Rachamallu, Danielle Renee Racz, Lisa Hanao Radin, Will Jin Wei Rahill, Jordan Isaac Rahimzadeh, Jacob Alexander Rait, Rachel Victoria Ramos, Perri Faith Rappaport and Taylor Rappeport.

Also, Ramal Rashid Rauf, Madelaine Kerr Register, Macy Elizabeth Reid, Sydney Lynn Reimer, Gabrielle Lockhart Reiten, Jackson Christopher Rice, Kian Abe Rice, Jacob Rafael Richardson Santiago, Caroline Cowan Richter, Brooke Antonia Riggio, Carly Jane Rinehart, Olivia Hughes Ripps, Jamie M. Roa, Donovan A. Robertson, Emily Alysse Robinett, Isabel Hailey Rodriguez, Ciara Aloysia Rodriguez Horan, Caitlin Adrienne Rodzik, Katelin Marie Romano, Kelly Carol Marie Blaise Rosanelli, Ava Jean Rose, Jenna Haley Rosen, Zachary Tyler Rosenberg, Matthew David Rosenblum, Anna Elsie Rosenstein, Jonathan Dylan Rosenstein, William Roskin, Alysa Clare Ross, Kenneth Harris Rubin, Jessie Simone Ruchman, Timothy Richard Rupli, Emily Kress Ryan, Georgia Louise Ryle, Lauren Maurine Sabes, Mayah Ashley Sachs, Francisco Christian Saldaña, Sarah Ann Sammataro, Phoebe Patricia Sanderson, Gabriella Anne Sanna, Lucy Hubbs Sartor, Katherine Wyckoff Sawyer and Hadley Jamison Sayers.

Also, Dana Lauren Schatz, Ryan Paige Schaumberg, Amanda Rose Scheichet, Ryan Hunter Schifino, Maya XiaWen Phillips Schioppo, Emma Brooke Schneider, Mia Lynn Schneller, Zachary Austin Schultz, Lauren Hallie Schussel, Lily Rose Schwartz, Thomas Sampaio Schwartz, Mollie Alyssa Schwarz, John Oliver Scott III, Laura Elizabeth Searcy, Emma Stacey Segal, Zachary James Seibold, Noah Gifford Sekowski, Charles Calvin Sellars, Henry Robert Sellars, Jessica Rory Sender, Carly Megan Shaffer, Annika Mohan Shamachar, Elizabeth Ann Sherman, Meagan O. Shinker, Mark David Shreve, Angelina Siino, Sage Alexandra Sikich, Summer Rose Silverman, Tyler Christopher Simien, Ruby S. Simon, Julianna Grace Simpson and Eva Simulcik.

Also, Kelly Singer, Crystal Carmen Singh, Cameron Leale Slate, Alexandra Drue Slatkin, William Samuel Slattery, Mollie Kate Sloter, Maya Rachel Smith, Nalani E. Smith, Margaret Siobhan Snyder, Haley Maria Soares, William N. Sockness, Megan Brooke Spector, Daniel Harrison Spivak, Kyra I. Stanton, Léa Miriam Staykoff, Anna Louise Steare, Zoé Alexandra Stedman, Danielle Alexis Stein, Brett A. Steinberg, Michael Samuel Steinberg, Alexa Rose Steinfeld, Easton Marie Stelly, Chloe Willow Stern, Julia Nicolette Alfieri Stern, Abigail Stettner, Logan Lee Stevens, Addison Jordan Stewart, Eva Doreen Stoller, Ella Catherine Strahan, Benjamin Joshua Striar, Tess Michael Stroh, Westley Quinn Sturhan, Blair Marie Sullivan, Megan Anne Sullivan, Sophie J. Tanen, Maiya Nycole Tate, Lily Bea Taub, Ryohn Tavassoli, Kaitlyn Juliet Taylor and Anna G. Testore.

Also, Sala Jane Thanassi, Amber Marie Tharakan, Alfred Christopher Thomas, Sam Ryan Tiffany, Reid Davis Tingley, Isabella Tinsmon, Marissa Nicole Tomaino, Clara I. Tomé, Chloe Ann Tomlinson, Spencer Augustine Peter Toomey, Abe Tore Zaidman, Samuel McClain Traylor, Willa Houghton Troy, Michelle Mariah Tsang, Alessandra Tucker, Austin Sutherland Tyler, Chloë Rachel Uhls, Reagan Elizabeth Ulrich, Stephanie Mary Utschig, Bridgette Jane Valenti, Max C. Valone, William Dylan Varsano, Alexa Isabel Villarreal, Alexander Jacobson Vinocur, Danielle Julia Walder, Kennedy Elizabeth Walker, John Christian Walsh, Konrad Wampler, Edwin James Wang Jr., Josephine Teresa Reyes Wang, Keqin Wang, Kathleen Day Waters, Isabela Patricia Watson, Ezra Alan Weber, Max Alexander Weber, Liam Jacob Weil, Eden Leora Levine Weinstein, Alix Korey Weiss and Deja Symone Wells.

Also, Ryan Henry Wenslau, Madison Riley White, Romy Katherine Whitesell, Amanda Marie Whitman, Sydney Avison Wielhouwer, Ethan Joseph Wilson, John Thomas Wilson, Cayleigh Sarah Winkelhake, Rayna Christina Wolff, Emma Reese Wollitz, Sarah Jacqueline Wray, Zachary B. Yaffee, Dustin Kevin Yeung, Samantha Erica Yorn, Jalon Kershun Young, Caroline Elizabeth Yount, Jake Hunter Zampa, Annie Lee Zintak, Grant Michael Zirlin, Gabrielle Esther Zucker, Max Asher von Posern and Philippa Cosima von Siemens.

See also  Public memorial Saturday for Tucson green-building pioneer Miller | Colleges

Bachelor of Fine Arts: Sidney Christine Astl, Madeleine Sophie Bennett, Annabel Frances Sadelbia Chick, Sydnee Elaine Fagan, Mengze Fei, Isabelle Sarah Graham, Colleen Elizabeth Hugo, Madison Britton Jones, Carli Alexa Knight, Lydia Dana Mattson, Ilyssa R. Muise, Julia A. Sterling and Michael Jason Sze.

Bachelor of Science: Jamie Sarah Aftalion, Sonali Bhatnagar, Melanie Ann Carbery, Mary Crescent Carter, Natalia Chapman, Sriti Reddy Donthi, Joshua Daniel Eisen, Molly Catherine Ellor, Maya Lind Marie Ervin, Kelsey Dane Ferguson, Emily Rose Freyman, Giorgos Konstantinos Geroukos, Jessica Sarah Gliner, Hannah Nicole Goldstein, Madison Taylor Green, Katelyn Elizabeth Greer, Robert Edward Hansen III, Jaycee Marie Harris, Zachary Pierce Jordan, Shyam Sunder Kakar, Gabriel Lawrence Kusiatin, Alexander Raymond Leiman, Fabian Emmanuelle Lugo, Marco Andreas Melero, Bruce Miller, Carolyn Grace Monett, Edward Michael Naish, Garrett Haile Paxton, Jamison Kiyasu Polakoff, Noshin Rahman, Matthew Robert Rau, Rena Beaux Repenning, Maxwell Sender, Margo Elizabeth Tack, Aiyana Ray Thomas, Sara Carter Wallman, Sarah Jacqueline Wray, Taylor Lynne Wuellner, Mark Teng Xiao, Julia Marie Zachman, Aizlyn Jiang Yuan Zupkus.

Doctor of Philosophy: Jenaro Alberto Abraham II, Taofeeq Adekunle Adebayo, Ryan Carl Albright, Jarrette K. Allen, Danica Robinson Brown, Feng Chen, Lucas Díaz, Lauren N. Dodaro, Daniel Hanson Dzah, Jonathan Daniel Eng, Michael Edward Jones, Mira Eleanor Kohl, Patricia Gibbs Alexander Lagarde, Sean Larkin, Christina Marie LeBlanc, Valentina Martinez Pabon, Isaac Muhando, Teresa Carol Parker, Caroline Anne Parris, Mary Hanna Penn, Eugenia Theresa Rainey, Dustin J. Reuther, Dustin Paul Robertson, Ezra Spira Cohen, José Joaquín Sánchez Vera, Michal Toporek, Khrystyne E. Tschinkel, Caner Turan, Aidan Watson, Franklin Donald Worrell.

Master of Arts: Gretel Acosta López, Adebimpe Ayooluwa Adegbite, Bari Alan, Jarrette K. Allen, Margaret M. Amen, Cory Ashby, Camille Elena Boechler, Michaela Rose Brown, Tyler David Butler, Maria Alejandra Castillo Casco, Virginia Rose Click, Kaillee Kieran Coleman, Huiying Cui, Andrew Devine, Benjamin Thomas Dunbar, Jade Elizabeth Flint, Camilo Gonzalez Santos, Alexandra Sarah Greengrass, Sophia Alexandra Gutierrez, Marina Suzanne Hernandez, Gabrielle Hutchinson Gallo, Eliana Tova Klein, Danielle Kimberly Kulick, Fabiana Lacau, Katrina Alice Leyh, Nicolas Javier Lopez Casertano, Justin Travis Marshall, Elizabeth Beatriz Meggyesy, Frida Camille Melgar, Sarah H. Mellman, Lucien D. Mensah, Jonathan Kazuaki Ogawa, Isabel Erin Owen, Sara Jane Pancerella, Payten Conner Parfait, Santiago Pérez Wicht Meza, Liat Rosenblum Perlin, Kristina Marie Plunkett, David Anand Ramachandran, Colette Mary Reasonover, Keith Richards, Llyleila Elaine Richardson, Daniel Louis Roderman, Sabrina Elizabeth Romano, Joshua T. A. Samolchuk, Jamie Marissa Sauerbier, Allison Waverly Scribe, Maura Magdalena Sullivan, Michael Gailen Svagdis, Elena G. Vanasse Torres, Rebecca Claire Villalpando, Kathleen Clare Weaver, Alec Scott Wild, Cullen Paul Hebel Woodward, Lydia Sofia Yampolsky and Kyle Baxter Young.

Master of Fine Arts: Diane Appaix Castro, Donny E. Bradfield, Christian Viet Dinh, Stephanie Reshonna Dixon, Danielle Fauth, Emmalie G. Hall Skank, Christopher Santiago Rodriguez Jr., Jaime Lily Silverman and Blaine Steiner.

Master of Science: Kennedy Nicole Pivnick.

SCHOOL OF MEDICINE

Doctor of Medicine: Hiwot Mulugeta Abate, Youssef Abdullah, Ayman Naeem Ali, Aaron Alokozai, Althea May Alquitran, Andrew Ward Antes, Nicholas Lawrence Anzalone, Evan Paschal Arnold, Sandra Saritha Beauchamp, Annie Lauren Bell, Erika Margaret Bennett, Scott Matthew Berman, Kesany Christeen Boupapanh, Josue Michael Breaux, Alyssa Catherine Brown, Christen B. Brown, Alexander M. Cao Zhang, Abraham Bert Chabot, Jason Nai Wei Chen, Mimi Chen, Zaid Javed Choudhry, James A. Cliffe, Aaron Cotton Betteridge, Carrie Elizabeth Crook, Hannah Parvaneh Daneshvar, Gina Li DeFelice, Seta Helen Degann, Madeleine Victoria Dehner, Thea James Dennis, William Nolan Dickson, Alarica Nicole Dietzen, Triet Minh Do, Joseph Urban Dorsch III, Robert Hazen Drury, Harika Echuri, Samuel John Eggers, Jordan Ashley Eisenberg, Leah Marie Evans, Aaron Embden Flegenheimer, Taylor E. Fleming, William Bertel Fleming, Meredith Noelle Freeman, Katherine Elizabeth Freer and Andrew Paul Komonaka Fuglestad.

Also, Judy Nora Fustok, Brennan Robert Gagen, Manuela Gaviria, Joshua Adam Geller, Paulina Alexandra Giacomelli, Catherine N. Gilbert, Alyssa Toshimi Go, Alec Harrison Goldberg, Kei Kimura Goldberg, Bailey Mae Grimsley, Bradley Thomas Guidry, John Nolan Hallmark, Laith Kamal Hasan, Peter James Haskins, Alexander William Heinz, Matthew Thomas Hennrikus, Rebecca Foster Herbert, Jonathan Alexander Hermel, Margaret Judith Higgins, Taylor Ann Hopper, Alexander Mach Hua, Carrie Elizabeth Huang, Rick H. Huang, Melissa Rose Infosino, Joshua W. Irvin, Alexander Justin Jafari, Adedoyin Esther Johnson, Nathan Michel Johnson, Samuel Hayden Johnson, Katherine Ann Jolin, Sasha Faye Jones, Arman S. Kakosian, Mardeen Salah Karim and Lincoln James Kavinsky.

Also, Emily Ann Kazarinoff, Cameron Elizabeth Kilpatrick, Austin Jaehyun Kim, Joseph J. Kim, Faisal Jamil Kirdar, Jared Michael Kirsch, Timothy Edwards Knowlton, Mychajlo Stefan Kosyk, James Edward Krolopp, Alexandra Nicole Kruse, Sydney Camille Labat, Jean Lafontant, Kevin Kendrick Lam, Anjali Rani Lankford, Russell Joseph Ledet, Yonah Aaron Levy, Haochen Li, Samantha Rae Light, Ashley Nicole Lin, Gina Zhou Lu, Huzaifah Sadiq Mahmood, Andrew Edward Majeste, Mandy Jo Majidian, Jason Robert Maloney, Jennifer Denise Mansour, Alexandra Marcovicci, Christine Marie McEvoy, Samuel A. Miller, Swayamdipto Misra and Christopher Michael Morris.

Also, Jorge E. Nagel, Yusuke Lee Nakagawa, Anisha Narayan, Jeffrey Ng, Scott Tsuyoshi Ninokawa, Olayemi Oluwadolapo Olubowale, Nicholas Vincent Ottaiano, Vaishali Harish Oza, Jacob Timothy Packer, Anita V. Pechenenko, Andre G. Perez Chaumont, Joshua Glen Pincus, Stephanie Marie Portner, Danielle N. Purtell, Phillip Thomas Quach, Matthew R. Quan, Tolulope A. Ramos, Michael A. Razavi, Daniella Pacitti Reimann, Lauren Elysse Rein, Beth Ren, Tara Reza, Austin John Ross, Bailey John Ross, Leila Mounir Sabbagh, Scott Sabo, Nicole Crystal Salfi, Ivy G. Sandquist, Aliza Sarah Lewittes Saskin, Emma Kertson Satchell, Peter Farhat Sayde, Daniel Ross Schecter, Justin Arash Sedgewick, Joshua Sethi, Nadia Abdulhafiz Sherif, Daniel Stephen Sholder, Natalie Elizabeth Sholl, Brittany L. Sleeter, Megan Lian Snyder, John Ryan Spartz and Anna Grace Stathopoulos.

Also, Spencer Kyle Steadman, Leah Morgan Steinmetz, Rachael Rebecca Stevens, Eva Gray Stoops, Benjamin Karl Sühler, Canhnghi Nguyenminh Ta, Jasmine LaChelle Taylor, Kevin H. Tea, Gabrielle Lauren Thorpe, Lucy Paulsen Tomb, Dean Quang Tran, Jeffrey Dean Trojan, Amaraoma Chidumebi Ugoji, Surya Arunachalam Veerabagu, Monica Nicole Vergara, Stephanie McNamara Vick, Daniel Joseph Villavecer, Spiridon Nicholas Vonortas, Joshua Zaky Wahba, Sarah Jiangchun Wang, Anna Shevrin Way, Joby Jackson Westmoreland, Hannah Elise Willey, Ryan Jacob Wortman, Clara Eve Wynn, Alexander Aaron Yacob, Rebecca Kimiko Yoon, Anadil Feroz Zakaria and Amanda J. d’Almeida.

Doctor of Philosophy: David Laurence Bauer, Caitlin Marie Burke, Mercedes Ann Cheslock, Alifiani Bonita Hartono, Nathan Michel Johnson, Katherine Mai Kwong, Shiping Lu, Matilda Jonna Moström, Michelle Diane Rojo, Meijuan Sun, Eric Wu and Zhe Zhang.

Master of Science: Lameya Aamir, Hana’ Mohammad Abualadas, Mauren A. Akumuo, Avani Bharati Alapati, Sanjay Anand Louis, Andrew Ward Antes, Jorge Mario Aranda, Melvin Paul Argrave IV, Evan Paschal Arnold, Bradley James Bagans Jr., Maxwell Bernard Baker, Vinila S. Baljepally, Oluwatofunmi O. Bamiro, Caitlin Bier, Stephanie Elizabeth Bolton, Hannah Christine Boozalis, Denahgi Ane Bostick, Sarah Elizabeth Bradford, Olivia Odell Bradley, Mallory Frances Britz, Cassandra Anne Broussard, Patrick Aaron Burnam, Damarys Lizbeth Cantu, Emily Rose Carrieri, Michael Robert Cesarek, Tiffany A. Charlot, Alexandra Nicole Chastain, Ashley Simran Chopra, Ashley Elizabeth Coco, Michael Joseph Constans, Garth William Cook Jr., Kathleen Elaine Daly, Jireh Gillian Javellana De La Cruz, Gianna Elise DeLuco, Joshua Lee Denson, Brooke Anne Diamond, Crystal Dionne Dickerson, John Ray Dickinson III, Robert Hazen Drury, Hailey Lynn Dryden, Emma Joan Elkins, Ainsley Claire Ellis, Clark Newton Fang, Victoria Alejandra Figueroa Rodríguez, Jiles Briley Finch and Sarah Louise Flatt.

Also, Brandon Scott Flom, Michael Sullivan Folse, Anna Grace Freeman, Shreya Sai Gaddipati, Brennan Robert Gagen, Camille Marie Gelis, Nicole Torrey Gentile, Elisabeth Ann Gonzales, Kion J. Gregory, Manasa Gujju, Chad Wesley Hall, Ling Tiffany He, Shekinah Michelle Hernandez, Alex Victor Hollander, Fokhrul Hossain, Marcus Trent Hunter, Victoria Katherine Ierulli, Napat Intarachumnum, Andres Ignacio Irausquin Buitrago, Courtney Alyse Jeffers, Bryce M. Jensen, Louis Andrew Jordan, Uma Julka, Marie Line Amanda Kam and Kyle Pace Kantor.

Also, Angelle N. King, Shawn Andrew King, Oluwaseyi Temitope Kintunde, Benjamin Ronald Klayman, Samuel Aaron Koester, Skyler Madison Kopit, Anton George Kral, Prajwal Kumsi Sreedhar, Alexandra Cate LaForteza, Alex Christopher Lafferty, Jeremy Kellen Lalla, Hunter Andrew Leggett, Sean Michael Litwin, Jordan James Lo, John Austin Luther, Ryann Nicole Maciejewski, Tynia S. Madison, Kara Lynn Marlatt, Angelita Isabel Merchan Avila, Anna Alessi Mermilliod, Sebastian Milanes, Crystel Chanise Minor, Mambu Momoh, Benjamin Monge, Ella Marie Moróne, Khashaiar Motazedian, Shahriar Motazedian, Hasti Movaffaghi, Ahona Mukherjee, Syeda Tahemina Munir and Siddharth Pradeep Nair.

Also, Sree Venkat Nallamothu, Theresa T. Nguyen, Scott Tsuyoshi Ninokawa, Braden Victor Nyboer, Therese S. Olshanski, Cierra Nicole Ore, Magda Patricia Ospina, Anna Marie Padula, Vivek Nathan Pandey, Nicolle Claudia Pasache, Aaron Sebastian Pastor Hyde, Madeleine Blue Peterson, Simona Podlipsky, Jacie Elizabeth Pujol, Neha Rao, Mary Elizabeth Rapmund, Tara Reza, Evan Michael Richards, Kristen Elizabeth Rizzuto, Danielle Autumn Roof, Jared E. Rosbrugh, Kathryn Megan Ruckstuhl, Raymond S. Saba, Leila Mounir Sabbagh, Gabriella Marie Savarno, Hannah Elizabeth Schilberg, Briana Kaitlyn Sellers, Blake James Shaw, Anisha Shrestha, Briana Janeen Simpson, Logan A. Smith, Mehrunisa Sohail, Marcella Julia Marie Stanley, Alexandra G. Steinmetz, Katarina Stephanos, Bailey Angelle Stovall, Uma Lekshmy Subrayan, Bridget D. Sullivan, William Hayden Terral, Haven Kallie Thomas, Gabriella Kashyoba Umba, Caitlin Danielle Urick, Tessa Rose Vanooteghem, Ariel Marissa Walker, Megan Shelby Walker, Alice Bryte Walton, Xindi Wang, Taylor Elaine Washington, Colette Juliana White and Mohammed Adnaan Yousuf.

NEWCOMB TULANE COLLEGE

Bachelor of Arts: Ibrahim E. Ali, Nicholas George Anderson, Ygenio C. Booker, Larry Prince Brooks, Isabella Cardenas Giron, Macon G. Clark, Kayla Lynn Dinkins, Aldrianna Denay Dupree, Annaliese Ruth Gardner, Lauren Elizabeth Kerr, Thakarius Keyes, Jalen Michael Green LaCour, Maria Alejandra Lacayo Cuevas, Evan Pierce McCollum, Emily Nicole Mueller, Migle Liepa Muraskaite and Dorian Alexander Williams.

Bachelor of Science: Sankofa Akil Brown and Kori Emma Vocke.

SCHOOL OF PROFESSIONAL ADVANCEMENT

Bachelor of Arts: Aida K. Balderach, Noah Emile Bauer, Rondell Ann Carson, Cecil Zesu Chapman, David Michael Core, Rogene Alisa Courtney, Gina Marie Davis, Edili C. DeJesus Javier, Dominic Phillip Duplantis, Frances B. Grant, Damien Marque Harvey, Ashanti Jackson Henry, Lora Higginbotham, Graegg L. Holmes, Hannah Trisean Johnson Wilson, Rudy Keeshell Johnson, Lyric Leriona Jones, Gabriel Ian King, Laura Kreller, Belinda Lacoste, Elizabeth Mary Madere, Terran Vaschaad Nicholson, Woods Walker Novak, Leiana Clarise Quintero, Ashley Louise Roca, Terrica M. Smith, Sasha Staidum and Nathan Scott Zahn.

Bachelor of Science: Adam M. Brockhaus, Wynton Jared Everson, James Alexander Fink, Dominic Paul Martello, Kyle Matherne, Chanell Ann Robertson and Brandon David Till.

Master of Liberal Arts: Jill J. Dorje, Lori A. Chancellor Garrett, Josh Marron, Amberly Page, Madalyn Schenk, Matthew Taylor Smith and Elizabeth Doyle Tierney.

Master of Science: Erich Evan Abbott, Aymee Lynne Alwert, Christopher Barber, Miyakie Orlonda Ariel Boyland, Mason L. Brown, Xavier Danté Calfee, Nathaniel Capdepon, Angel Dario Cardona Jr., Caity Claiborne, Lore’ Ann Coleman, Jamie Dylan Coyle, Rafael Aristeo Curiel, Dayshia Monaye Davenport, Raquel L. Deckert, Alexandra Gabrielle Douglas, Jenna L. Dromgoole, Jailaih Keshawn Gowdy, Makala Danielle Heidelberg, Carrie Ann King, Colleen Marissa LeCompte, Kyah Jené Loyd, Peter Mihalis Pagonis, Eric Glen Peterson, Jonah Peter Phillippi, Dorinda Alexandra Pintos, Meghan Alyse Price, Derrion Terrell Rakestraw, Cyron Sutton, Joshua Lyndel Williams.

Master of Professional Studies: Daniel Wayne Andrews, Ayla R. Ferrone, Morgan Danielle Givens, Everett Frederick Granger, Justin Shawn Harwell, Kraig Richard Johnson, Isabel Skylar Kiesel, Blaire Alexander Landry, Shelby Theresa Llopis, Jessica Holly Pickering, Franklin B. Porter, Sharon Eve Russell, Stephen Michael Shaffer, Aubry Christine Tedford, Blair C. Wachob, Hal Stanley Waters and Andrew Richard Woods.

Master of Public Administration: Ross Caleb Berlin, Mia J. Blom, Jessica Lynn Breaux, Christopher A. Cantwell, Duke M. Carter, Daniel John Fearson, Indya Horton, Kristen Marx, Martin Redditt, Bridget Mary Roche, Ke’Ryne B. Smith, Jani Stewart, Claire Tramontozzi and Herbert Roy Williams III.

SCHOOL OF PUBLIC HEALTH AND TROPICAL MEDICINE

Bachelor of Science in Public Health: Gabrielle Liora Abrams, Annelise Michaela Bakewell, Julia Amelia Barnum, Emma Anne Baron Pinkowski, Jack Connolly Barrett, Kiera Marie Barry, Ariela Massad Curi Bass, Riley Elizabeth Beck, Brittany Nicole Belesky, Calvin Vincent Belton, Jamie Madeline Berquist, Priya Bhandari, Sonali Bhatnagar, Jennifer Ann Bond, Sophia Rose Borgerding, Evangeline Marie Bowe, Eli William Tatar Bresler, Sarah Camille Broussard, Emilie Hannah Brown, Shaela Joann Burkert, Sydney Ellice Busby, Megan Joni Cahalin, Melanie Ann Carbery, Brendan F. Chase, Corinna Scott Cline, Samuel Alexander Cole, Julie Madeline Cornfield, Hannah Britney Crasto, Rachel Elizabeth Danegger, Julia Marie Darby, McKenna Christine Devlin, Charlotte Rae Dezen, Yimin Ding, Mariama Drammeh, Madison Sara Drogy, Danielle Lauren Dror, Emily Miya Drotz and Macy Elizabeth Dueno.

Also, Marlene Cecile Dumas, Jason Emory Rodgers Eaton, Daisy Miranda Ellis, Darreille L. Ellis, Dorsey Katherine Ensor, Zachary Alon Farber, Nicolette Anne Ferris, Colin R. Ford, Cassidy Ann Frazier, Haley Elizabeth Gomes, Lila Claire Goodwillie, Olivia Dawn Gotte, Dawn Camille Gravolet, Kalyn Alana Green, Meghan Marie Grossman, Camille Anne Grout, Hollyn Elizabeth Guidroz, Bennett Cary Haight, Timothy Cameron Haussermann, Lauren Elisabeth Hayes, Michelle Elisabeth Hendrych, Noa Ruth Heron, Ryan Barry Hoerner, Gerrit Terrance Holleman, Emma Grace Holsberg, Sydney Claire Howard, Claire Elizabeth Hubley, Ethan Ryan Hume, Zoe Alexa Jacobs, Peyton Angelle Jernigan, Sophia Darby Jones, Grant Aaron Kaufman and Caroline Joy Kintzer.

Also, Evans Kiplagat Kipchumba, Gage Arthur Koeller, Meghan Grace Lackner, Shannon Patricia Fee Lafferty, Reagan Isabella Laque, Isabelle Adaline Lawton, Noah Jacob LeJeune, Charles Rock Lehigh, Madison Farah Leon, James David Wolf Lewitt, Victoria Li, Paige Alexandria Magee, Olivia Lauren Maloney, Bailey E. Mandell, Breanna Fox Martin, Erika Jacqueline Massaro, Adam Travis Mathura, Stacia Siobhan McBreen, Lily Eva McHale, Margaret Isabelle McKean, Jenna Marie Messing, Joie Lin Meyer, Jordan Michael Moos, Bryce Michael Moulton, Brigid Anne Mundt, Adele Marie Namboodri, Mikala Angelene Nellum and Paige J. Noland.

Also, Jacqueline Helena Oschin, Mary Ellen Owings, May Lu Paddor, Alexandra Emily Padnos, Sarah Emily Panitch, Francesca Gehl Paparello, Madeline Ann Pechilis, Heather JoAnn Penton, Victoria Belle Poradich, Maximilian Thomas Ramiller, Eleanor Rose Reinhardt, Sophia Rene Renner, Charlotte Louise Rieckhoff, Alexandra Valerie Rincon, Jamie M. Roa, Abigayle Grace Rocca, Michael Edward Rodrigues and Anna Maria Rodriguez.

Also, Maya Zimmerman Rosen, Jane Gabrielle Rosenberg, Emily Marie Rubino, Christopher Luke Rufo, Alizeh Saeed, Kamran Sakhitab, Hannah Deborah Salamon, Leah Morgan Sarfity, Emma Grace Schreier, Casey L. Schulkind, Lela Chapin Scully, Ilana Michelle Segal, Lindsey Kate Segal, Alison Jane Shafer, Alexis C. Shetty, Sara Hannah Silvershein, Hannah Pearl Snyder, Sarah Jane Solomon, Rebecca Sarah Srour, Kyra I. Stanton, Anna Louise Steare, Brynn Danielle Stevens, Mikaela Camille Stoltzfus, Olivia Ann Studebaker, Westley Quinn Sturhan, Anna Craigo Swarts, Maud Alice Eichhorn Tabak, Maryam Tanveer, Anna G. Testore, Asj’a Janae Thompson, Ian Daniel Valdez, Estrella Varnagy, Paige Madison Veal, Skylar Chase Vertes, Nicolas Eduardo Villamil, Olivia Faye Weik, John Patrick Whelan, Kaitlynn Elizabeth Winder, Lily Anna Yeomans, Amanda Hope Zeldes and Yinan Zhao.

Master of Public Health: Lynn Abu Turk, Ashley Paige Alnwick, Sofia Helena Alvarez, Kaelin Alexis Amaya, Rizwan Aslam, Leanna Badar, Stephanie Claire Balsley, Liliana M. Barber, Saba Ali Barri, Sara Caroline Beesley, Lauren Nicole Bell, Hanna Noel Brosky, Reagan Avery Carmena, Mimi Chen, Shubam Sanjeev Chopra, Hannah Grace Cisneros, Kristina Clarke, Erika Sakari Cooperman, Gray Villere Cressy, Carrie Elizabeth Crook, Hannah Parvaneh Daneshvar, Madison Elizabeth Davies, Imani Davis, Gina Li DeFelice, Medalid Del Carpio-Morgan, Denisse Descamps, Kaitlin Alexa Didier, Alarica Nicole Dietzen, Tamia Mariel Dixon, Omana Douce-McDermott, Henry Sinclair Earp, Samuel John Eggers, Alexander J. Entner, Chelsea A. Evankow, Sarah Katherine Farris and Candice Erica Fisher.

Also, Taylor E. Fleming, Meredith Noelle Freeman, Jacob William French, Lauren Elizabeth Fricke, Alexandra Jasmine Gabor, Katherine Mulroy Gallagher, Adrian Garcia, Kaylee Carolina-Geist Giacomini, Gabrielle Suzette Graham, Paige Elizabeth Guerra, Leonardo Dominique Gutierrez, Danielle Afua Gyasi, Mahnur Haider, Tamara Haley Hammerman, Darcy Jean Hannagan, Cassie Harris, Jacquelyn Blair Hoffman, Andreas Huang, Marie-Gabrielle Isidore, Kaitlyn Michele Ivey, Alexander Justin Jafari, Alexandra Lee Jaouiche, Briasha D. Jones, Ryan Jones, Sasha Faye Jones, Jaleh Kermani, J. Ajani Kerr, Dedra Grow King, Walker Bryla King and Faisal Jamil Kirdar.

See also  Game Time, Odds, Schedule, TV Channel, Betting Odds, and Live Stream (Saturday, March 5th)

Also, Darling Kittoe, Mychajlo Stefan Kosyk, Charlene Kotze, Justice Masaye Ross Kurihara, Brieanne Patricia Lacaillade, Jean Lafontant, Kamber LeBlanc, Zimai Li, Kelsey Grant Liebmann, Morgan Nicole Little, Xiao Liu, Amy Leigh Loken, Chelsea JoAnne Lyons, Huzaifah Sadiq Mahmood, Isaac Manoff, Emily Matthews, Alexander Lewis McCann, Meredith Jean McDonald, Pranav Menon, Lindsey Moak, Amelia Nayyer Mohyeddin, Ellie Grace Morrissey, Preethi Anu Murthy, Simosenkosi Nkomboni, Shelby Miyana Olin, Tiwani Oseni, Catherine Olivia Padis, Cozette Theresa Padon, Valerie Lynn Pasquale, Emily Maureen Persons, Stephanie Marie Portner, Miranda Liu Powell, Emma Briegel Powers, Phillip Thomas Quach, Sequoia Jenifer Ragland, Tolulope A. Ramos, Sarah Eaton Randall, Theresa Catherine Ridings, Antoniqua Levon Roberson-Dancy, Brandi Diana Russell, Momi Binaifer Sagoe, Zahra Saifudeen, Nicole Crystal Salfi, Ytzya Ayme Sanchez, Sydney Rose Sauter, Peter Farhat Sayde and Raghela Marie Scavuzzo.

Also, Hannah Elizabeth Schluter, Mia Elyse Scott, Mitchell Dylan Sellers, Zainab Kauser Sherwani, David Siampondo, Susannah M. Sirera, Brittany L. Sleeter, Ethan Alexander Smith, Chelsea McGettigan Solano, John Ryan Spartz, Brandi Lynn Stein, Leah Morgan Steinmetz, Brittany Simone Bones Stuart, Scotlyn L. Sunkel, Kevin H. Tea, Laniece Tarelle Thomas, Gabrielle Lauren Thorpe, Ashton Shae Tongco, Nnenna Esther Ukpaby, Fernando Andres Urrego, Jonteja Evonah Venning, Grace Marie Vistica, Kobe Elise Walker, Brenee Charlie Wallace, Jasmine Breana Wallace, Sarah Jiangchun Wang, Jasmin Marie Washington, Molly Jane Weber, Catherine Grace Wills, Gabrielle Yaptinchay, Leon Yu, Qingzhou Yu, Jade D’Andrea Zachery, Emma Louise Zawacki, Yu Zhou, Amanda J. d’Almeida.

Doctor of Philosophy: Andrew James Beron, Robert Joshua Hart, Renad Jamal A. JadKarim, Jessica Judson, Bonnie Lynn Katalenich, Hannah Mary Kaufman, Bhavita Kumari, Yilu Lin, Alicia Catherine Majeau, Ke Pan, Kaitlin Storck Potts, Francine Eva Nana Bosua Wood.

Doctor of Public Health: Ariyon Christian Bryant.

Lawrence Taylor - CBD Oil & Pain Relief Cream Bundle - 45% OFF

Master of Health Administration: Yousef Abdelhay, Charles Gerard Bunnell, Sarah Allison Canipe, Amelia Evelyn Ecker, Hannah Rose Goldberg, Griffin Mack Guzan, Christian Zaire Hooks, Jordan Alan Hotard, Madison Alyssa Kurrus, Karlen Renee Lamp, Marcie Rachel Lowenstein, Joseph John Lupski, Lloyd Levell Lyons, Jessica Brooke Meister, IsaLynn Kai’ann Montgomery, Kathleen N. Moore, James Christopher Noblin, Anthony Gianni Noto, Eleanor Lyle Pectol, Rowan Elizabeth Poehler, Kunal Sameer, Sasha Truscott, Zoe Hannah Tunkelrott.

Master of Public Health and Tropical Medicine: Ayitevi Agbodji, Audrey Rose Altnether, Madison K. Bangert, Sandra Saritha Beauchamp, Jacob M. Ford, Julianna Rose Gilson, Sara Nicole Harris, Cameron Elizabeth Kilpatrick, Catarina Jeehyun Kim, Kevin Kendrick Lam, Katharine Elaine Olson, Anjali Catherine Rajan and Sara Ann Zakris.

Master of Science in Public Health: Sarah Elizabeth Baker, Isaac Scott Boardman, Fiona Adair Brasfield, Emma Elizabeth Hillis, Ellen Bold Jaeger, Yanan Lou, Roberto Manzo, Adam James Mitchell, Nati Kurutach Phan and James Ryan Wilbanks.

Master of Science: Shelby Mae Flaherty, Ming Hui Hsieh, Ana Lucia Peralta Garcia and Evan Towers Teal.

SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND ENGINEERING

Bachelor of Arts: Lauren Ann Beranek, Amelia Greer Brown, Luisa Maria Cuellar Casas, Elizabeth Ella Grim, Emily Anne Hardwick, Elizabeth Sara Kline, Sara Ann Leyser, Nastja Modic, Jenna Rubens, Emma Lou Sesar, Monique Renee Smith, Julia Susan Wertheim, Rachel Ivy Wolfe.

Bachelor of Science: Karine Armenui Abazajian, Olivia Marie Abel, Alexandra Marie Acacio, Roumina Adab, Erin Patricia Alban, Emmanuel Luc Albuisson, Juliet Irene Alise, Conrad James Alleman, Emily Deanna Arends, Richard Joseph Aufderheide Jr., Luis Alejandro Aviles, Marlin Eugene Barlow, Julia Amelia Barnum, Lauren Nicole Bashein, Lucas Jonathan Baumgarten, Madison J. Beach, Jaime B. Befeler, Amanda Paige Behrens, Brittany Nicole Belesky, Jared L. Belkin, Calvin Vincent Belton, Matthew Vincent Bennett, Davis Blaise Benson, Megan Campbell Benz, Madison Rae Berman and Calli Sam Bilchik.

Also, James Coleman Bishop, Ryan Macfarlane Bishop, Ashlie Taylor Bissell, Emily Jane Blaze, Harrison Gilbert Blefeld, Isabella Bleier, Jordan Alise Blunt, James M. Bobek, Jennifer Ann Bond, Yardley Rachelle Borten, Lucy Blue Talay Brady, Bailey Rose Brand, Anna Wei Shad Brennan, Estefanía del Carmen Brostella Sosa, Sam Broth, Rhiannon Amelia Brown, Shaina Marilyn Brown, Emrey Elizabeth Broyles, Amy Nicole Bruder, Grace Emily Buckle, Alexis Cristine Butcavage, Doris Y. Cai, Alexander Anthony Caione, Ana Sofia Camacho Sentmat, Christiann Angelle Cannon, Zheyi Cao, Erica Sofia Perlas Casareno, Eleanor Anna Casement, Isabella Jordan Catanese, Alexis Danielle Chan, Eva Nicole Checkoway, Jerry Chen, Lingyun Chen, Sydnie Chimerine, Arthur Chu, Haiden Julius Citron, Sydney Ann Cardin Clayton, Marilyn Juliet Clisham, Caroline Monet Colgin, Emily Angela Como, David Corell, Morgan Antoinette Corley, Sofia Morgan Costantino, Nathan Lawrence Cowan, Sasha Y. Cox, Celia May Cullinane, Sasha Claire Culvahouse, Olivia Rose Cupelli, Henry Jacob Dafoe, Ian Davis, Oriane Aurore Élisa Demandolx, Abigail Catherine Demers, Julia Christina Demetrius Lallas, Gavin Antoine Dennis, Devan Quinn Denton and Joseph Quang Nam Dinh.

Also, Shelby Disorbo, Brinkley Madison Doherty, Laura Sofia Domenech Estarellas, Sarah Anne Donato, Kennedy Ashlynn Dozier, Caroline Suzanne Drell, Ashlyn Gail Driskell, Lindsey Sarah DuBose, Cole Glassell Duncan, Anh Phuong Duong, Mara Eftimie, Batu El, Vanessa Erin Elko, Carolyn Nancy Ellis, Morgan Catherine Elmslie, Amanda Isabel Erdman, Pedro Estrada, Ethan Loy Evans, Mengze Fei, Maximillian Solomon Feygin, Hayley Paige Fier, Samuel Holden Finkel, Emma Nicole Fleming, Colin R. Ford, Sarah Lent Fox, Mariza Francis, Adeline Powers Frank, Jordyn Danielle Freedman, Olivia Rosemary French, Phoebe Kate Frenchman, Eldrick Michael Josef Valencia Galang, Mark Alexander Garrigo, Elise Verheugen Garvey, Mary Cadence Gatterer and Sarah Katherine Germany.

Also, Lily Sarah Gerson, Sophia Nicole Giagni, Emily Lane Gilbert, Julian Alexander Roberts Ginsberg, Samuel Richardson Girian, Tabita Sheila Gnagniko, Nikhil Bhushan Godbole, Ishita Goel, Emma Patricia Golato, Sophia Ana Gold, Ilon Goldberg, Jacqueline Ava Goldberg, Jonah David Golder, Molly Gayle Goldman, Rachel Sarah Goldman, Anna G. Gonzales, Beau Christopher Goodreaux, Nishant S. Gopalakrishnan, Evan Zachary Gordon, Scarlett Elizabeth Schroeder Gransee, Dawn Camille Gravolet, Zachary Adam Greenbaum, Liana Mae Heston Greenberg, Kelsey Alaine Griffin, Elizabeth Kimberly Grose, Natalie Chase Grosek, Andrea Victoria Gutierrez, Maoneke Ekepobassi Danielle Gwan, Isabelle Hayden Haines, Alyssa Marie Hall, Amelia McCabe Hall, Charlotte Marie Hankin, Alexandra ReyLynn Hansen, Carlyn Gaye Hanson, Lindsay Nicole Harmon and Samuel D. Harty.

Also, Kimberly Alexis Hawkins, William James Healy, Emma Catherine Hecht, Tara Anne Heffernan, Daniela Hernandez, Olivia Farris Hicks, Samantha Rose Hilburn, Claude James Hill III, Calla A. Hinderks, Brianna Liese Hines, Summer Lenly Holloway, Zoë Carmel Hopewell, Max E. Horowitz, Alec Christiaan Horton, Lindsey Virginia Howell, Tong Hu, Claire Helene Hudson, Justin Hugger, Danielle Morgan Hulsey, Diane Cara Hurwitz, Audrey Yaejin Hwang, Ipek Ince, George Benjamin Ingrish, Erisa Izumi, Damaris M. Jackson, Leah Saint Claire Jackson, Peyton Angelle Jernigan, Blaine Barron Johnson, Jada Alexis Jones, Louise Marie Amélie Jones, Roger Williams Jordan III, Emily Elizabeth Kaplan, Anais Kaplun, Leila Ami Kataria, Marley Delilah Katz, Archita Khadka, Seowoo Kim, Scott Charles King, Semaj’ Christina King, Sunjay Thomas King, Hanna Solveig Kingston, Liana Klin, Lila Joyce Knapp, Elisa F. Kodsi, Naomi Kopinsky, Madelyn Louise Korn, Emma Margaret Kosowski, Emily Kathryne Krambeck, Kelsey Marie Kroening, Rajvi Kumar, Uma Kristina Kumar Montei, Sydney Alexa Kupersmith, Victoria Mae Kutz, Vasilia Emily Kyriakopoulos, Claire Cathleen Lafaye, Anna Elizabeth Laird, Karina Gaurav Lall and Rebecca Faye Langman.

Also, Murad Laradji, Brenden Thomas Larson, Edward Bennett Lasater, Carson Jacob Last, Evelyn Bridget Lee, Julia Ann Lee, Alana N. Leeds, Sarah Lemak, Kanely Elizabeth Lemke, Sydnie Nicole Lesser, Daniel Simon Levin, Jared Ivan Levin, Dana Alyssa Levy, Caitlin Margaret Lewis, Isaiah Ellis Lewis, Jessica Mei Li, Diana Michelle Licetti, Jiayun Ling, Alesandra Beth Lipman, Chang Liu, Sloan Melody Livaccari, Lily Livaudais, Lindsey Nicole Locke, Caley Elizabeth Lowe, Ilana Jacqueline Lurie, Sapha A. Mabrouk, Apratim Maity, Mei Ling Hannah Malecki, Manal Sadaf Malik, Rimi Roshmi Mandal, Henry R. Mangialardi, Aisha Yejide Marston, Dean Marx, Michael Joseph Ali Massiha, Jacob Nelson Masur, Natalia Ani Matossian, Gabriella Rose Maze, Natalie Jean McAlister, Owen McCall, Danielle D’Avella McCauley, Scott McEntee, Brendan David McLenaghan and Julia Elizabeth McPherson.

Also, James Riley Meloy, Eli Yassa Mendels, Jaimie Suzanne Meyer, Joie Lin Meyer, Ashley Sloan Miller, Frankie James Milsten, Cameron Max Minars, Bailey Bonnielee Mirmelli, Quinn A. Mitchell, Allison Ruth Mitola, Ellie Justine Monieson, Maxwell Berman Moore, Liliana Jeanne Morgan, Cameron Gerard Morris, Lindsay Claire Morris, Ra’Janae Taiyan Morris, Ilyssa R. Muise, Anya Greta Mukundan, Claire Elizabeth Murphy, Amelie Ellis Murrell, Sophia Natale Short, Haley Ann Neff, Gabriel Ray Newbrun Mintz, Tan Dung Ngo, Anh V. Nguyen, Nicholas Huy Nguyen, Tran Ngoc Nguyen Phuong, Dara Nourbakhsh, John Cotter Nowland, McKinley Elizabeth O’Brien, Olivia Tess O’Connor, Olymar Oceguera, Jenna Hope Olefson, Joshua Dayo Orie, Emily Orsino, Michael Isaac Ostrager, Natalie Rose Page, Sophia Paige Paladino, Sarah Emily Panovka, Koustubh Pareek, Rachael Ashleigh Pastor, Malini Patel, Lucía Paternostro, Gabriella M. Perez, Alana Madelaine Perlmutter, Camille Elise Pham, Tuan Anthony Pham, Nicole M. Phaneuf, Devon Stryker Phillips, Lane Matthew Pierson, Kendall Anne Platt, Manuel David Posada Abal, Stefania Elise Potter, Josephine Song Pou Figueroa, Caroline Anne Power, Connor Paul Prouet and Xinya Qin.

Also, Ramal Rashid Rauf, Alexa Hope Redlich, Virginia Taylor Revare, Lauren Danielle Reyes, Philip Gregory Rinaldi, Emily Alysse Robinett, Hunter Marlene Patricia Robinson, Henry Stephen Rogers, Kelly Christine Romer, Jenna Haley Rosen, Kinneret Rosen, Alysa Clare Ross, Elva Rose Rothman, Brooke Pamela Rovner, Joseph Mark Rubin, Jennifer Rita Ruscigno, Kathryn Riley Salem, Sarah Ann Sammataro, Elizabeth Bree Samolsky, Chad Mitchell Schaumburg, Sophie Rose Scherer, Daniel Schild, Grace Elizabeth Schneider, Camilla Lawrence Schreiber, Jesse Anna Schultz, Zoe Blake Schwartzberg, Kate Nicole Settoon, Rosetta Sundby Shackett, Samantha P. Sharenow, Ritisha Sharma, Olivia Rose Shasha, Roger Lawrence Sheffmaker, Ian Bracken Shevory, Jordan Molly Shoulberg, Benjamin Cory Sichel, Julianna E. Siegrist, Sara Hannah Silvershein, Mary Elizabeth Silzer, Grace Ava Siwicki, Mollie Kate Sloter, Patricia Gayle Smith, Molly Li Hui Solan, Sarah Jane Solomon, Justin Samuel Specthrie, Stephen Harrison Spector, Jack Connor Spencer, Ilana Nicole Spitz, Benjamin Philip Stager, Olivia Denham Stein, Jessie Steinberg, Julia A. Sterling, Mikaela Camille Stoltzfus, Anthony Magrick Strickler, Alexander Won Suh and Anna Craigo Swarts.

Also, Maryam Tanveer, Mikaela Grace Terhune, John Thai, Rachel Cherie Thevenot, Brian G. Thometz, Alina Sofia Matilda Tiemroth, Sherry Tong, Alexa Carole Topolski, Isabella Vaughn Trachtenberg, Austin Dai Tran, Jamie Bao Yen Tran, Mary Thanh Tran, Payton Grace Travis, Ori Alon Tsameret, Laura Key Tucker, Brynne Elizabeth Tynes, Zoe O’Rourke Ungerman, Stephanie Mary Utschig, Mia M. Vaida, Lucy Alexandra Van Dyke, John Gerard Van Savage II, Nadia Dominique Vargas, Elise Varrone, Paige Madison Veal, Julian Diego Ventura, Sonil Verma, Christian Jacob Villavicencio, Catherine Thythy Vo, Samuel Jeffery Vodovoz, Porter Nelson Volk, Hannah Braunstein Wahl, Susan Nicole Wahl, Kennedy Elizabeth Walker, Samantha Alyse Walkow, Helena Maria Walo, Ronald Carlton Walsh III, Ruoxi Wang, ZhongQi Wang, Martha Elizabeth Watson, Chloe Anne Weinstein, Ethan J. Weiss, Jacob Harrison Weiss, Mira Kita Wellington, Kaitlyn Elizabeth White, Owen P. Williamson, Peyton Cade Williamson, Thomas Henry Alan Williamson, Jeffrey Graham Willis, Gina Wilson, Jaclyn Cansada Wilson, Steven George Wolinetz, Joseph Howard Woods, Abigail Lynn Wuebbeling, Theodore Wyshel, Sophie Luzia Yashar, Shayan Rangasesha Yerrapragada, Zoë Marie Young, Abigail Hannah Yousha, Sara Michelle Yuter, Grace Ann Zenner, Hector Eduardo Zepeda Martinez, Yitian Zha and Yilan Zhou.

Bachelor of Science in Engineering: David Aguilar, Omar Mustafa Kamal Ahmad, William Harrison Alsup, Pragya Arun Anur, Serene Marie Azafrani, Amy Elizabeth Brouillette, Audrey Gail Buck, Michael Harlan Friedman Buffa, Asher John Burkin, Natalia Paolina Butler, Spencer Howard Campbell, Gaelen Elizabeth Dyer Carroll, Carolina Francesca Chi, Matthew John Comella, Preston Michelle Cremer, Caroline Chilton Culp, Kali Barrett Dancisak, Matthew A. Dills Jr., Catherine Grace Feerick, Anthony Scott Fleming, Jaime Alejandro Flores, Emma Brault Fournier, Haley G. Gibson, Ryan Grace Gosdin, Zack Adam Gronlund, Brock S. Headen, Jeremiah R. Hernandez, Benjamin Jay Hisgilov, Sara Marie Espiritu Jesusa, Alyssa Elise Johnson, Ila Laurel Keshishian, Nathaniel E. Kim, Sophia Narayana Knepper, Emily Hannah Krouk, Erika Rose Kudryk, Ashlin Taylor Leblond, Kathryn Anne Lee, Allen Li and Bari Samantha Lipper.

Also, Elena Lompado, Elliot Ross Lorenz, Ethan Brooks Ludecker, Claire Elizabeth Luthy, Jacquelynn Anne Mackie, Kelly Ann McKeown, Justin Frank Milton, Edward Robert Brocksbank Moy, Abigail Irene Mulmat, Liandra Gail Niyah, Alyssa Marie Pape, Ryan Minard Park, Tara Agarwal Parker, Julia Aaron Parks, Isabelle Natasha Pelka, Tomas Perez Arteta, Joshua Drew Prager, Phillip James Roelofsen, Jada Rose Lian Roth, Mina Sameh Saleh, Alan G. Shepardson, Hillary Joelle Smith, Piper Wilson Stevens, Penelope J. Stieglitz, Tyler Paul Sweeney, Rachel Ellen Tabor, Cong Quoc Tran, Emma X. Tran, McKinney Camden Tropea, Hao Wang, Max Evan Wattenmaker, Marjorie Frances Williams, Austin Reid Wolf, Lily Ruth Zall and Jeremiah Roch Zaytoun.

Doctor of Philosophy: Jamie Lynn Armstrong, Azeem Adetomiwa Farinmade, Brianna Keenan Hunter, John Anthony Jones, Sarah Khalil, Xiaojiang Li, Igor Kevin Mkam Tsengam, James Brian Moran, Peisong Peng, Kanun Pokharel, Rachel Nicole Sortor, Christen H. Steele, Dorris Kamiya Stewart, Paolo Suating and Xingyan Zhou.

Master of Science: Oluwole Olagoke Ajumobi, Conner David Angelle, Emma Helen Antilley, Michaela Nicole Bailey, Anna Gabrielle Beletsky, Haoqi Chen, Kyle Edward Cleveland, Brynley E. Close, Mary Elizabeth Cruz, Shannon Blair Cruz, Elizabeth Rachel Cutler, Mya Simone Dixon, Galen A. Dolkas, Alyssa Reed Dollison, Thomas Sutton Dunlap, Gabrielle Michelle Fortes, Parker Ryan Friedlander, Caitlyn Marie Gaddy, Steven Cameron Galic, Grace Suzanne Gleason, Jamie Lynn Hemstock, Nicholas Hasan Jabara, Luis Juarez Camara, Ameera Mudar Kattash, Gbolade Oyeyemi Kayode, Katelyn A. Keller, Susan Qingfei Kelley, Tori Morgan Kennedy and Adriana López González.

Also, Jason Jonathan Lynn Framm, Brooke Maglia Batista, Jorgi Anne Mandelbaum, Madison Leigh McCall, Julia Milagros Montes Laing, Arya Michelle Monticino, Madison Elizabeth Murray, Haiyu Niu, Chukwudi Fredrick Nwaokorie, Cassie Marie Ohlmeyer, Stephanie J. Oshrin, Sahana Ravi Padumane, Katarina Sargent Patton, Paul Pluscht, Nicholas Edward Potoker, Brooke Alexandra Prysi, Viraj Puri, Ryan Marshall Reese, Trevor Reed Roy, Shreyas Sadugol, Anisah Rifat Sahibul, Peyton Cassidy Saiontz, Trey Joseph Schexnayder, Erin T. Sheehy, Brittany Kay Simone, Samantha Molly Sinder, Nikole Skaines, Sarah Elizabeth Smith, Andrew Nicholas Steely, Lauren Hannah Stephens, Hope Christine Sterkel, Elge Antonio Antwain Stevens Jr., Cameron Layne Swann, Bradley Joseph Sweeney, Anika Tabassum, Madeline Grace Tallman, Aline Vu Tran, Megan Vande Linde, Rithvik Vutukuri, Caelan Karlson Watts, Garrett Armstrong White, Thalia E. Williamson, Jimmy Yang, Olivia Reid Zelony, Cong Zhao and Max Zolberg.

SCHOOL OF SOCIAL WORK

Doctor of Social Work: Jordan Kristyne Adams, Jared Chase Anderson, Lynette Y. Bledsoe, Heather Wells Brice, Mignon Lyn Carpenter, Tara A. Consolino, Julie Alicia De King, Yolonda M. DuBose, Elba Figueroa, Victoria Tenee Fort, Jamie Perry Ingram, Tiffany Leigh Jarquin, Dana Adams Logan, Michael Jonathon Mann Stock, Michelle Adrian Matthey, Tichiya Lerlynn Maxey, Allyson Bodin O’Connor, Tamika Renee Pilgrom, Elaine Tasiao Reed and Vickie Anita Ryan.

Master of Science: Ivy Tabitha Aditi, Charles Samuel Cox, Robert Hertz Friedman, Khadijah Anna Islam, Leigh Mason Kerdyk, Taylor Marie Lissarrague, Margaret Caroline McFarland, Alexandra Marie Miceli, Rachel Landis Minter, India Louise Robinson Owen, Marc Maraman Tittlebaum and Chelsea Valdez Gutiérrez.

Master of Social Work: John Oluwajuwonlo Adewoye, Madeline Helena Alonzo, Lance D. Andersen, Tobas Bosco Babilon Crockett, Sarah Marie Bender Hope, Martha Rebeca Blanchard, Mia Elizabeth Capone, Maria Celeste Casati Allegretti, Lauren E. Coe, Caroline Contillo, Kristian Ivan Hernandez Dijamco, Kali Jade Ibanez Dousharm, Kelli Hanna Edwards, Katherine Mulroy Gallagher, Michelle Yvette Garcia, Bailee Kay Gardiner, Colleen Veronica Leddie, Mariah Nizhoni Yoo Ni Leslie, Alange Manyang, Dana R. Marolt, Gabrielle Marie Martinez, Jonathan Thomas Marx, Saren Elizabeth McAllister, Ashby Hayden McCoy, Dejalyn J. Mitchell, Stephanie Erin Munson, Elizabeth Rose Bernadine Naylor, India Louise Robinson Owen, Jaliah Elice Pabon, Jeffrey Michael Percacciante, Candace Camille Piersaul, Kristy Marie Regan Ramirez, Mykala Lin Repati, Victoria Catherine Rooks, Adam Brett Rozell, Christine Marie Santamaria, Mary Elizabeth Simkins, Savannah Kay Stephenson, Zenobia Denee Strickland, Jennifer Anne Tedder, Rachel Smith Thomas, Adria Lethea Troyan, Sydney Mae Willis and Merrisa A. York.

Purchases made via links on our site may earn us an affiliate commission


Source link

Previous articleAmerican Blues Singer, Guitarist, Songwriter, and Activist Bonnie Raitt: Net Worth, Age, Bio-wiki!
Next articleArnold Schwarzenegger’s Kindergarten Cop Performance Proved His Co-Star’s Worries Wrong

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here