FInd huge savings on retail prices at DailySale.com

The latest set of Fargo rosters includes Missouri, Colorado, Florida, Tennessee, West Virginia, & Massachusetts. Nearly sixty ranked wrestlers come from those six states. Take a look at who from these states is headed to Fargo along with their national rankings where applicable.

2022 USMC/USAW Junior and Cadet National Championships

Team Missouri

Junior Freestyle 113 – #14 Hunter Taylor

Junior Freestyle 120 – Nate Martin

Junior Freestyle 120 – Zack Tihen

Junior Freestyle 126 – Brock Smith

Junior Freestyle 126 – Cooper Rider

Junior Freestyle 126 – HM Brady Roark

Junior Freestyle 126 – HM Kolby Warren

Junior Freestyle 126 – Christopher Coates

Junior Freestyle 132 – David Riggs, IV

Junior Freestyle 132 – Dru Azcona

Junior Freestyle 132 – HM Cael Keck

Junior Freestyle 138 – Kolby McClain

Junior Freestyle 138 – Brady Littleton

Junior Freestyle 138 – Sam Ewing

Junior Freestyle 138 – HM Carter McCallister

Junior Freestyle 138 – Eli Rocha

Junior Freestyle 145 – Dylan Reed

Junior Freestyle 145 – Chase Short

Junior Freestyle 145 – Easton Hilton

Junior Freestyle 145 – Gavynn Carpenter

Junior Freestyle 145 – #6 Kyle Dutton

Junior Freestyle 145 – Jace Duemmel

Junior Freestyle 145 – Gregory Dillon

Junior Freestyle 152 – Thomas Stuhlman

Junior Freestyle 152 – Garrett Lyons

Junior Freestyle 152 – Alexander Hutchcraft

Junior Freestyle 152 – Trace Dunlap

Junior Freestyle 160 – Brayden Shelton

Junior Freestyle 170 – Gaven Bremenkamp

Junior Freestyle 170 – HM Brett Smith

Junior Freestyle 182 – Chase Cordia

Junior Freestyle 182 – Logan Montoya

Junior Freestyle 182 – Watson Reed

Junior Freestyle 182 – Jeremiah Halter

Junior Freestyle 195 – #10 Jack Darrah

Junior Freestyle 195 – Wade Stanton

Junior Freestyle 195 – Zachary Attebury

Junior Freestyle 220 – Nathan Martin

Junior Freestyle 220 – Erik Tomanek

Junior Freestyle 220 – HM Samuel Murphy

Junior Freestyle 220 – John Gholson

Junior Freestyle 285 – Caleb Groff

Junior Freestyle 285 – Zack Smith

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – Abigail Fuglsang

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – Zoey Haney

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – Lilly McCollum

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – Becca Waterman

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – Sarah Bergtholdt

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – Aniya Coleman

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – Lilly Hackworth

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – Gabby Hampton

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – Alyssa King

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – Ellie Marrah

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – Isa-Bella Mendoza

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – Delanie Smith

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – #2 Ava Ward

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Madison Haney

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Addison Kramme

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Sophia Miller

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – HM Audrey Scherer

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Jazlyn Smith Freeman

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – #6 Angelina Vargas

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Nina Zimmermann

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – Cassidy Benwell

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – Haley Burge

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – Baillee Cash

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – Ava Griffey

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – HM Chloe Herrick

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – Jessa Joiner

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – Karlee LaChance

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – Chaire Perks

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Elizabeth Adams

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Callie Bergthold

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Kendra Bliss

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Julia Breeden

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Allison Kraemer

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Talia Lee

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Madison Leverknight

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Emma Mott

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Jaden Williamson

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – #16 Brenya Crahan

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Emily Knight

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Lauren Mills

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Isabella Richardson

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Elizabeth Riggs

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Marissa Sanabria

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Lily Steigerwald

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Madeline Barton

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Vada Burton

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Jacinda Espinosa

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Janiah Jones

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Payton Weese

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Bailey Bridges

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Kristen Crockett

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Faith James

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Taylor Johnson

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Chase Kiel

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – #23 Amitria McNack

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Emily Neumann

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Brynn Elkins

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Addisyn Gasaway

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – HM Madeline Haynes

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Simone Henry

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Bailey Joiner

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – #4 Maddie Kubicki

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Rylee Meredith

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Socorro Rodriguez

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Skyla Schroeder

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Maria Slaughter

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Rebecca Strong

Junior Women’s Freestyle 152 – Naida Abdijanovic

Junior Women’s Freestyle 152 – Cali Dupree

Junior Women’s Freestyle 152 – Mina Himmel

Junior Women’s Freestyle 152 – GiGi Jones

Junior Women’s Freestyle 152 – Iasiah Turrentine

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Jasmine Alley

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Destiny Brown

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Bailee Dare

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Hannah Eberhardt

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Hailey Romero

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Alana Thelin

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – #7 Haley Ward

Junior Women’s Freestyle 180 – Chloe Allison

Junior Women’s Freestyle 180 – Gabriella Doughty

Junior Women’s Freestyle 180 – Ellie Poulette

Junior Women’s Freestyle 180 – #14 Isabella Renfro

Junior Women’s Freestyle 200 – #10 Brooke Bennett

Junior Women’s Freestyle 200 – #11 Mariyah Brumley

Junior Women’s Freestyle 200 – Abigail Chandler

Junior Women’s Freestyle 200 – #5 Catherine Dutton

Junior Women’s Freestyle 200 – Jada Meredith

Junior Women’s Freestyle 200 – Addison Neumann

Junior Women’s Freestyle 225 – #14 Kennedy Eggering

Junior Women’s Freestyle 225 – Emily Floray

Junior Women’s Freestyle 225 – Faith Spicer

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Nate Martin

Junior Greco-Roman 126 – Brock Smith

Junior Greco-Roman 126 – Brayden Squires

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – David Riggs, IV

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Dru Azcona

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – HM Cael Keck

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Kolby McClain

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Brady Littleton

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Sam Ewing

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Brody Lueders

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Chase Short

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Dalton Kuhn

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Gregory Dillon

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Thomas Stuhlman

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Garrett Lyons

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Alexander Hutchcraft

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Brayden Shelton

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – Gaven Bremenkamp

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Logan Hite

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Logan Montoya

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Watson Reed

Junior Greco-Roman 195 – #10 Jack Darrah

Junior Greco-Roman 220 – HM Samuel Murphy

Junior Greco-Roman 285 – Caleb Groff

Junior Greco-Roman 285 – Zack Smith

16U Freestyle 88 – Kaison Schreier

16U Freestyle 88 – Mason Brayfield

16U Freestyle 94 – Aiden Hahn

16U Freestyle 100 – Gannon Kuhn

16U Freestyle 100 – Gunner Dahms

16U Freestyle 100 – Erik Egstad

16U Freestyle 100 – Cade Dunn

16U Freestyle 100 – Chaz Mitchell

16U Freestyle 106 – Devon Harrison

16U Freestyle 113 – Zac Bleess

16U Freestyle 113 – Parker Leverknight

16U Freestyle 113 – Caden Hulett

16U Freestyle 113 – Charlie Dykes

16U Freestyle 113 – Nathaniel Provost

16U Freestyle 120 – Daylen Greene

16U Freestyle 120 – Dillan Chisam

16U Freestyle 120 – Rowdy Narron

16U Freestyle 120 – Samson Staley

16U Freestyle 120 – Presley Johnson

16U Freestyle 120 – #4 Draegen Orine

16U Freestyle 126 – Chad Benwell

16U Freestyle 126 – Cooper Nally

16U Freestyle 126 – Zayne Reynolds

16U Freestyle 126 – Javarien Jeffries

16U Freestyle 132 – Marco Dalakishvili

16U Freestyle 132 – Jackson Tucker

16U Freestyle 132 – Brody Narron

16U Freestyle 132 – Colby Gray

16U Freestyle 132 – Norman Schneider

16U Freestyle 132 – Zeke Moreland

16U Freestyle 138 – Noah Gonzalez

16U Freestyle 138 – Timothy Craig III

16U Freestyle 138 – HM Gavin Linsman

16U Freestyle 138 – Lane Snyder

16U Freestyle 145 – Lucas Estes

16U Freestyle 145 – Austin Westfall

16U Freestyle 145 – Evan MacCuish

16U Freestyle 152 – Caleb Caldwell

16U Freestyle 152 – Drake Jenkins

16U Freestyle 160 – HM Merrik Murray

16U Freestyle 160 – Tyler Bower

16U Freestyle 160 – Darrell Smith

16U Freestyle 160 – Ethan Turner

16U Freestyle 170 – Quinten Attebury

16U Freestyle 170 – HM Peyton Westpfahl

16U Freestyle 170 – Aidyn Merchant

16U Freestyle 182 – Jackson Rotterman

16U Freestyle 195 – D. Benjamin Cooper

16U Freestyle 195 – HM Brennan Carey

16U Freestyle 195 – James Humphrey

16U Freestyle 195 – Alex Bogart

16U Freestyle 195 – Ethan Vaugh

16U Freestyle 220 – Hank Natali

16U Freestyle 220 – Rylan Kuhn

16U Freestyle 285 – Kamahao Grace

16U Freestyle 285 – HM Sampson Stillwell

16U Women’s Freestyle 100 – Jade Brundige

16U Women’s Freestyle 100 – Abigail Fuglsang

16U Women’s Freestyle 100 – Zoey Haney

16U Women’s Freestyle 100 – Kinley Harker

16U Women’s Freestyle 100 – Jayden Keller

16U Women’s Freestyle 106 – Hannah Henderson

16U Women’s Freestyle 106 – Ellie Marrah

16U Women’s Freestyle 106 – Delanie Smith

16U Women’s Freestyle 106 – #6 Angelina Vargas

16U Women’s Freestyle 106 – #2 Ava Ward

See also  Colorado Republican Sen. Kevin Priola switches party to Democrat

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Madison Haney

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Addison Kramme

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – HM Audrey Scherer

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Jazlyn Smith Freeman

16U Women’s Freestyle 117 – Ava Griffey

16U Women’s Freestyle 117 – Jessa Joiner

16U Women’s Freestyle 122 – Elizabeth Adams

16U Women’s Freestyle 122 – Kendra Bliss

16U Women’s Freestyle 122 – Julia Breeden

16U Women’s Freestyle 127 – #16 Brenya Crahan

16U Women’s Freestyle 127 – Cooper McDonald

16U Women’s Freestyle 127 – Elizabeth Riggs

16U Women’s Freestyle 132 – Jacinda Espinosa

16U Women’s Freestyle 132 – Janiah Jones

16U Women’s Freestyle 138 – HM Madeline Haynes

16U Women’s Freestyle 138 – Faith James

16U Women’s Freestyle 138 – #23 Amitria McNack

16U Women’s Freestyle 138 – Bailey Bridges

16U Women’s Freestyle 144 – Addisyn Gasaway

16U Women’s Freestyle 144 – Simone Henry

16U Women’s Freestyle 144 – Rylee Meredith

16U Women’s Freestyle 144 – Skyla Schroeder

16U Women’s Freestyle 152 – Cali Dupree

16U Women’s Freestyle 164 – Bailee Dare

16U Women’s Freestyle 164 – Alana Thelin

16U Women’s Freestyle 180 – Ellie Poulette

16U Women’s Freestyle 180 – #14 Isabella Renfro

16U Women’s Freestyle 200 – Addison Neumann

16U Women’s Freestyle 200 – #11 Mariyah Brumley

16U Greco-Roman 88 – Kaison Schreier

16U Greco-Roman 88 – Mason Brayfield

16U Greco-Roman 100 – Gannon Kuhn

16U Greco-Roman 100 – Erik Egstad

16U Greco-Roman 100 – Cade Dunn

16U Greco-Roman 100 – Chaz Mitchell

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Zac Bleess

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Parker Leverknight

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Charlie Dykes

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Dillan Chisam

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Rowdy Narron

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Samson Staley

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Presley Johnson

16U Greco-Roman 126 – Chad Benwell

16U Greco-Roman 126 – Cooper Nally

16U Greco-Roman 126 – Will Scherer

16U Greco-Roman 126 – Zayne Reynolds

16U Greco-Roman 126 – Javarien Jeffries

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Jonah Manuel

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Marco Dalakishvili

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Brody Narron

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Norman Schneider

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Noah Gonzalez

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Lane Snyder

16U Greco-Roman 145 – HM Gavin Linsman

16U Greco-Roman 145 – Lucas Estes

16U Greco-Roman 145 – Austin Westfall

16U Greco-Roman 145 – Evan MacCuish

16U Greco-Roman 152 – Caleb Caldwell

16U Greco-Roman 160 – HM Merrik Murray

16U Greco-Roman 160 – Tyler Bower

16U Greco-Roman 160 – Darrell Smith

16U Greco-Roman 182 – Jackson Rotterman

16U Greco-Roman 195 – D. Benjamin Cooper

16U Greco-Roman 195 – HM Brennan Carey

16U Greco-Roman 195 – James Humphrey

16U Greco-Roman 195 – Alex Bogart

16U Greco-Roman 220 – Hank Natali

16U Greco-Roman 220 – Rylan Kuhn

16U Greco-Roman 285 – Kamahao Grace

16U Greco-Roman 285 – HM Sampson Stillwell

Team Colorado

Junior Freestyle 100 – Austin Duette-Hall

Junior Freestyle 106 – Colin MacInnes

Junior Freestyle 106 – Dashawn Jenkins

Junior Freestyle 113 – Sir Israel Pulido

Junior Freestyle 113 – Dempsey Gibbs

Junior Freestyle 113 – Malachi Quinonez

Junior Freestyle 120 – Anthony Isek

Junior Freestyle 120 – Alexander Hague

Junior Freestyle 120 – Ethan Diaz

Junior Freestyle 120 – Noah Pearson

Junior Freestyle 126 – HM Otto Black

Junior Freestyle 126 – Lincoln Gregersen

Junior Freestyle 126 – Mark Cardenas

Junior Freestyle 126 – HM Jacob Myers

Junior Freestyle 126 – Anee Vigil

Junior Freestyle 126 – HM Jackzen Rairdon

Junior Freestyle 132 – Blake Unruh

Junior Freestyle 132 – HM Brandon Cannon

Junior Freestyle 132 – Ramon Salazar

Junior Freestyle 132 – John Faczak

Junior Freestyle 132 – Daniel Evans

Junior Freestyle 132 – Soloman Smouse

Junior Freestyle 132 – Royce Uhrig

Junior Freestyle 132 – Landon Drury

Junior Freestyle 138 – Dominic Hargrove

Junior Freestyle 138 – Emilio Trujillo-Deen

Junior Freestyle 138 – HM Jakob Romero

Junior Freestyle 138 – Angelo Lozado

Junior Freestyle 145 – Brady Collins

Junior Freestyle 145 – HM Jacob Bostelman

Junior Freestyle 145 – HM Weston Dalton

Junior Freestyle 145 – Zachary Marrero

Junior Freestyle 145 – Javanshir Mirza Zada

Junior Freestyle 145 – Vincent Cabral

Junior Freestyle 145 – Kilian Schultz

Junior Freestyle 152 – Javani Majoor

Junior Freestyle 152 – Jonathan Malovich

Junior Freestyle 152 – William Moneypenny

Junior Freestyle 152 – Maximus Gutierrez

Junior Freestyle 160 – Aydin Rix McElhinney

Junior Freestyle 160 – Isaac Ibarra

Junior Freestyle 160 – Devlin Blanchard

Junior Freestyle 160 – Solomon Arnds

Junior Freestyle 170 – HM Tyler Eise

Junior Freestyle 170 – Kaleb Valdez-Lemos

Junior Freestyle 170 – Dante Hutchings

Junior Freestyle 170 – Kai Saito

Junior Freestyle 170 – Daniel Long

Junior Freestyle 170 – Aiden Cartwright

Junior Freestyle 182 – Justin Cullen

Junior Freestyle 182 – Wesley DuBois

Junior Freestyle 195 – Egen Stephens

Junior Freestyle 195 – Oscar Valdez

Junior Freestyle 195 – Conner Kelly

Junior Freestyle 195 – Marcel Gordon

Junior Freestyle 220 – Elijah Villegas

Junior Freestyle 220 – Taylor Graff

Junior Freestyle 220 – Dominick Ontiveros

Junior Freestyle 220 – Thomas Mayer

Junior Freestyle 285 – #13 Matthew Moore

Junior Freestyle 285 – Michael Witt III

Junior Freestyle 285 – HM Dirk Morley

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – Eyvori Jacquez

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – Chasey Karabell

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – Caley Kling

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – Katey Valdez

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Jessica Farmer

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Janessa George

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Daniella Apodaca

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Sarah DeLaCerda

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Mia Hargrove

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Alexsys Jacquez

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Arial Johns

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Delaney Smith

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Breaunnah Robles

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – #3 Sarah Savidge

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Alexis Segura

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Sydney Wu

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Mollie Dare

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – apollonia(apple) middleton

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – #24 Taylor Miess

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Kaiya Winbush

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Nina Wishart

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Desza Munson

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Abbigail Smith

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Anastacia Fucci

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – #18 Victoria Guinard

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Zoe White

Junior Women’s Freestyle 152 – Gianna Falise

Junior Women’s Freestyle 152 – #15 Aspen Barber

Junior Women’s Freestyle 152 – Molli Pinello

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Nevaeh Garcia

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Alissa DuBois

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Alison Evans

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Jenna Joseph

Junior Women’s Freestyle 180 – Amaya Green

Junior Women’s Freestyle 180 – #13 Taylor Knox

Junior Women’s Freestyle 200 – #8 Blythe Cayko

Junior Women’s Freestyle 200 – Natasha Kuberski

Junior Women’s Freestyle 225 – #3 Stefania Jaramillo

Junior Women’s Freestyle 225 – #12 Ciara Monger

Junior Greco-Roman 100 – Austin Duette-Hall

Junior Greco-Roman 106 – Colin MacInnes

Junior Greco-Roman 113 – Sir Israel Pulido

Junior Greco-Roman 113 – Dempsey Gibbs

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Anthony Isek

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Alexander Hague

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Ethan Diaz

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Noah Pearson

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Ariel Villalobos

Junior Greco-Roman 126 – HM Otto Black

Junior Greco-Roman 126 – Lincoln Gregersen

Junior Greco-Roman 126 – Mark Cardenas

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Blake Unruh

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Landon Drury

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – HM Brandon Cannon

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Ramon Salazar

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – John Faczak

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Daniel Evans

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Kamron Alegria

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Dominic Hargrove

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Emilio Trujillo-Deen

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Alex Castaneda

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Tommy Thomas

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Royce Uhrig

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – HM Jacob Bostelman

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Brady Collins

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – HM Weston Dalton

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Zachary Marrero

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Kilian Schultz

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Nicolas Bekkedahl

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Banks Norby

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Javani Majoor

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Jonathan Malovich

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – William Moneypenny

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Patrick Brackett

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Aydin Rix McElhinney

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Devlin Blanchard

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Solomon Arnds

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Kellen Engelhardt

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – David Pullin

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – Kaleb Valdez-Lemos

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – Kai Saito

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – Dante Hutchings

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – Aiden Cartwright

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Justin Cullen

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Wesley DuBois

Junior Greco-Roman 195 – Conner Kelly

Junior Greco-Roman 195 – Egen Stephens

Junior Greco-Roman 195 – Marcel Gordon

Junior Greco-Roman 220 – Taylor Graff

Junior Greco-Roman 220 – Dominick Ontiveros

Junior Greco-Roman 220 – Dylan BravoPacker

Junior Greco-Roman 220 – Thomas Mayer

Junior Greco-Roman 285 – HM Dirk Morley

Junior Greco-Roman 285 – #13 Matthew Moore

Junior Greco-Roman 285 – Michael Witt III

16U Freestyle 88 – Daniel Goodwin

16U Freestyle 88 – Jeremiah Waldschmidt

16U Freestyle 94 – Jaden Armenta

16U Freestyle 94 – Colin George

16U Freestyle 100 – Isaiah Harrison

16U Freestyle 100 – Dominic Pacheco

16U Freestyle 106 – Dustin Duette-Hall

16U Freestyle 106 – Silas Gomez

16U Freestyle 106 – Gabriel Hall

16U Freestyle 106 – Zaidyn Quinonez

16U Freestyle 106 – Griffin Rial

16U Freestyle 106 – Dustin John Snider

See also  ‘The Sopranos’ Actress Lorraine Bracco Talks Upset With Dr. Melfi’s Exit – Deadline

16U Freestyle 106 – Gavin Weichelt

16U Freestyle 113 – Derek Barrows

16U Freestyle 113 – Andrew Isek

16U Freestyle 113 – Ty Reeves

16U Freestyle 113 – Declan Strait

16U Freestyle 113 – Cody Tanner

16U Freestyle 120 – Nick Dardanes

16U Freestyle 120 – Marcus Gonzales

16U Freestyle 120 – Noah Kubala

16U Freestyle 120 – Chris Lalonde

16U Freestyle 120 – Damien Reyes

16U Freestyle 120 – Terry Stearns

16U Freestyle 120 – HM Thomas Verrette

16U Freestyle 126 – Nathanial Higgins

16U Freestyle 126 – Santana Leon

16U Freestyle 126 – DJ Wince

16U Freestyle 132 – Josiah Gallegos

16U Freestyle 132 – HM Billy Greenwood

16U Freestyle 132 – Travis Long

16U Freestyle 132 – Nevin Smith

16U Freestyle 132 – Luke Suro

16U Freestyle 138 – Abraham Pomeroy

16U Freestyle 138 – Giovanni Fasano

16U Freestyle 138 – Orrin Mease

16U Freestyle 138 – Kasson Miles

16U Freestyle 138 – Joseph Ortiz

16U Freestyle 138 – HM Garrett Reece

16U Freestyle 145 – Achilles Evans

16U Freestyle 145 – Chase Bell

16U Freestyle 145 – Jackson Tribbett

16U Freestyle 145 – David Burchett

16U Freestyle 152 – HM Leister Bowling

16U Freestyle 152 – Brennon Joiner

16U Freestyle 152 – Emmitt Munson

16U Freestyle 160 – Royce Guerrero

16U Freestyle 160 – Walker Hayman

16U Freestyle 160 – Sam Rock

16U Freestyle 170 – Quinn Funk

16U Freestyle 170 – Maddux Najera

16U Freestyle 170 – Jack Naranbayar

16U Freestyle 170 – Genaro Pino

16U Freestyle 182 – Westen Hoffschneider

16U Freestyle 182 – Dalton Leivian

16U Freestyle 182 – Cal Sidwell

16U Freestyle 182 – TRUE Tobiasson

16U Freestyle 195 – Dom Benavidez

16U Freestyle 220 – Joseph Barela Jr

16U Freestyle 285 – Jackson Downs

16U Freestyle 285 – TJ Rivera

16U Freestyle 285 – Sawyer Wilcox

16U Women’s Freestyle 94 – Katey Valdez

16U Women’s Freestyle 100 – Eyvori Jacquez

16U Women’s Freestyle 106 – Hannah Rocklin

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Daniella Apodaca

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Jessica Farmer

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Mia Hargrove

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Arial Johns

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Delaney Smith

16U Women’s Freestyle 117 – #22 Persaeus Gomez

16U Women’s Freestyle 117 – #10 Shayla Gallegos

16U Women’s Freestyle 122 – Breaunnah Robles

16U Women’s Freestyle 127 – Isabella Ciotti

16U Women’s Freestyle 127 – Alexis Segura

16U Women’s Freestyle 127 – Faith Vondy

16U Women’s Freestyle 132 – Mollie Dare

16U Women’s Freestyle 132 – Torlis Friedman TeBockhorst

16U Women’s Freestyle 132 – RaeAna Haptonstall

16U Women’s Freestyle 138 – Camryn Scott

16U Women’s Freestyle 152 – Gianna Falise

16U Women’s Freestyle 164 – Alison Evans

16U Women’s Freestyle 164 – Abigail Stearns

16U Women’s Freestyle 164 – Scarlett Williams

16U Women’s Freestyle 200 – #8 Blythe Cayko

16U Greco-Roman 88 – Daniel Goodwin

16U Greco-Roman 88 – Jeremiah Waldschmidt

16U Greco-Roman 94 – Jaden Armenta

16U Greco-Roman 94 – Colin George

16U Greco-Roman 100 – Isaiah Harrison

16U Greco-Roman 100 – Dominic Pacheco

16U Greco-Roman 106 – Dustin Duette-Hall

16U Greco-Roman 106 – Zaidyn Quinonez

16U Greco-Roman 106 – Griffin Rial

16U Greco-Roman 106 – Dustin John Snider

16U Greco-Roman 106 – Gavin Weichelt

16U Greco-Roman 106 – Gabriel Hall

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Derek Barrows

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Andrew Isek

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Ty Reeves

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Declan Strait

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Cody Tanner

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Nick Dardanes

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Noah Kubala

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Chris Lalonde

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Damien Reyes

16U Greco-Roman 120 – HM Thomas Verrette

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Marcus Gonzales

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Tristan Yager

16U Greco-Roman 126 – Nathanial Higgins

16U Greco-Roman 126 – Santana Leon

16U Greco-Roman 126 – DJ Wince

16U Greco-Roman 132 – HM Billy Greenwood

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Travis Long

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Nevin Smith

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Luke Suro

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Giovanni Fasano

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Kasson Miles

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Joseph Ortiz

16U Greco-Roman 138 – HM Garrett Reece

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Abraham Pomeroy

16U Greco-Roman 145 – Chase Bell

16U Greco-Roman 145 – Achilles Evans

16U Greco-Roman 145 – Jackson Tribbett

16U Greco-Roman 145 – David Burchett

16U Greco-Roman 152 – HM Leister Bowling

16U Greco-Roman 160 – Sam Rock

16U Greco-Roman 160 – Walker Hayman

16U Greco-Roman 160 – Royce Guerrero

16U Greco-Roman 170 – Quinn Funk

16U Greco-Roman 170 – Maddux Najera

16U Greco-Roman 170 – Jack Naranbayar

16U Greco-Roman 170 – Genaro Pino

16U Greco-Roman 182 – Westen Hoffschneider

16U Greco-Roman 182 – Cal Sidwell

16U Greco-Roman 195 – Dom Benavidez

16U Greco-Roman 195 – James Horton

16U Greco-Roman 220 – Joseph Barela Jr

16U Greco-Roman 285 – Jackson Downs

16U Greco-Roman 285 – TJ Rivera

16U Greco-Roman 285 – Sawyer Wilcox

Team Florida

Junior Freestyle 106 – Marco Luciano

Junior Freestyle 113 – Luke Williams

Junior Freestyle 113 – Robert Allcroft

Junior Freestyle 113 – HM Tyler Washburn

Junior Freestyle 120 – Patrick Jones

Junior Freestyle 120 – Alexander McMiller

Junior Freestyle 120 – Isaac Gibbs

Junior Freestyle 126 – Ethan Vugman

Junior Freestyle 132 – Jacob Edwards

Junior Freestyle 132 – Lowden Ward

Junior Freestyle 132 – Jack DeSena

Junior Freestyle 132 – Charlie Armstrong

Junior Freestyle 132 – Luis Bazan

Junior Freestyle 138 – HM Cooper Haase

Junior Freestyle 138 – #19 Brennan Van Hoecke

Junior Freestyle 138 – Jewell Williams

Junior Freestyle 138 – Demetri Zertopoulis

Junior Freestyle 145 – Ty Rodriguez

Junior Freestyle 145 – Nathan Furman

Junior Freestyle 145 – Daniel Ward, Jr.

Junior Freestyle 145 – HM Brady Conlin

Junior Freestyle 152 – #10 Brendon Abdon

Junior Freestyle 152 – Austin Williams

Junior Freestyle 152 – Brandon Lehrman

Junior Freestyle 152 – Brandon Cody

Junior Freestyle 160 – Cordell White

Junior Freestyle 160 – Frank Solorzano

Junior Freestyle 160 – Dylan Quiroga

Junior Freestyle 160 – Omer Barak

Junior Freestyle 160 – Joshua Boykin

Junior Freestyle 170 – HM Roman Garcia

Junior Freestyle 170 – Leonard Feliciano

Junior Freestyle 170 – HM Christian Moder

Junior Freestyle 182 – Dominic Joyce

Junior Freestyle 182 – Christopher Sanchez

Junior Freestyle 182 – HM Daniel Williams

Junior Freestyle 195 – #14 Sawyer Bartelt

Junior Freestyle 195 – Jaden Markus

Junior Freestyle 195 – Caleb Dickerson

Junior Freestyle 220 – Darian Gillins

Junior Freestyle 285 – HM Ethan Vergara

Junior Freestyle 285 – Austin Foye

Junior Freestyle 285 – Cane Fernandez

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – #15 Kealonie Vega

Junior Women’s Freestyle 100 – Valarie Solorio

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – #13 Clare Booe

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – #4 Juliana Diaz

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – #6 Cameron Galvin

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – #14 Brielle Bibla

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Abby DiCenzo

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – #10 Kailey Rees

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Tatiana Soto

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Madisyn Blackburn

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Lucy Maris

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Gabriella Perez

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Lilly Luttrell

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Teigan Slauson

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – #16 Alyssa Favara

Junior Women’s Freestyle 180 – #5 Henlee Haynes

Junior Women’s Freestyle 225 – #6 Andrea Smith

Junior Greco-Roman 106 – Marco Luciano

Junior Greco-Roman 113 – Luke Williams

Junior Greco-Roman 113 – Robert Allcroft

Junior Greco-Roman 113 – HM Tyler Washburn

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Patrick Jones

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Alexander McMiller

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Isaac Gibbs

Junior Greco-Roman 126 – Ethan Vugman

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Jacob Edwards

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Lowden Ward

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Jack DeSena

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Charlie Armstrong

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Luis Bazan

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – HM Cooper Haase

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – #19 Brennan Van Hoecke

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Jewell Williams

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – Demetri Zertopoulis

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Ty Rodriguez

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Nathan Furman

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Daniel Ward, Jr.

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – HM Brady Conlin

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Brandon Cody

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – #10 Brendon Abdon

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Austin Williams

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Brandon Lehrman

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Cordell White

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Frank Solorzano

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Dylan Quiroga

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Omer Barak

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Joshua Boykin

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – HM Roman Garcia

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – Leonard Feliciano

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – HM Christian Moder

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Dominic Joyce

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Christopher Sanchez

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – HM Daniel Williams

Junior Greco-Roman 195 – #14 Sawyer Bartelt

Junior Greco-Roman 195 – Jaden Markus

Junior Greco-Roman 195 – Caleb Dickerson

Junior Greco-Roman 220 – Darian Gillins

Junior Greco-Roman 285 – HM Ethan Vergara

Junior Greco-Roman 285 – Austin Foye

Junior Greco-Roman 285 – Cane Fernandez

16U Freestyle 88 – Gavin Fisher

16U Freestyle 100 – HM Lincoln Sledzianowski

16U Freestyle 100 – Rudy Messner

16U Freestyle 106 – Liam Davis

16U Freestyle 106 – Erik Perez

16U Freestyle 113 – HM Christian Fretwell

16U Freestyle 113 – HM Sebastian Degennaro

16U Freestyle 113 – Roman Lermer

16U Freestyle 113 – Charlie DeSena

16U Freestyle 113 – Gian Ortiz

See also  Jack Catterall above Josh Taylor, Roman Gonzalez rises pound for pound

16U Freestyle 113 – Derrick Williams

16U Freestyle 126 – HM Zeno Moore

16U Freestyle 126 – Jayden Bowles

16U Freestyle 126 – HM Colin Kacena

16U Freestyle 132 – HM Anderson Heap

16U Freestyle 132 – Draven McCall

16U Freestyle 132 – Michael Kersey

16U Freestyle 132 – Cesar Calderin

16U Freestyle 138 – Elvis Solis

16U Freestyle 138 – Frankie Florio

16U Freestyle 138 – Gianni Maldonado

16U Freestyle 152 – HM Claudio Torres

16U Freestyle 152 – Bear Bryant Siegal

16U Freestyle 160 – Jaden James

16U Freestyle 160 – Ronin Gault

16U Freestyle 182 – Sawyer VanRider

16U Freestyle 195 – HM Michael Mocco

16U Freestyle 220 – HM Elijah Vansickle

16U Women’s Freestyle 100 – Gabriele Tedesco

16U Women’s Freestyle 100 – Skyla Fisher

16U Women’s Freestyle 100 – #13 Mary Manis

16U Women’s Freestyle 106 – Emma Bauknight

16U Women’s Freestyle 106 – Alexis Brown

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Helena Alcantar

16U Women’s Freestyle 122 – Kailani Barrientos

16U Women’s Freestyle 138 – Oluwafikayom Aroyewun

16U Women’s Freestyle 138 – Sofia Delgado

16U Women’s Freestyle 164 – Jayla Harrison

16U Women’s Freestyle 200 – Cheyenne Cruce

16U Greco-Roman 88 – Gavin Fisher

16U Greco-Roman 100 – HM Lincoln Sledzianowski

16U Greco-Roman 100 – Rudy Messner

16U Greco-Roman 106 – Liam Davis

16U Greco-Roman 106 – Erik Perez

16U Greco-Roman 113 – HM Christian Fretwell

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Roman Lermer

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Charlie DeSena

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Gian Ortiz

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Derrick Williams

16U Greco-Roman 126 – HM Zeno Moore

16U Greco-Roman 126 – Jayden Bowles

16U Greco-Roman 126 – HM Colin Kacena

16U Greco-Roman 132 – HM Anderson Heap

Lawrence Taylor - CBD Oil & Pain Relief Cream Bundle - 45% OFF

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Draven McCall

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Michael Kersey

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Cesar Calderin

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Elvis Solis

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Frankie Florio

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Gianni Maldonado

16U Greco-Roman 152 – HM Claudio Torres

16U Greco-Roman 152 – Bear Bryant Siegal

16U Greco-Roman 160 – Jaden James

16U Greco-Roman 160 – Ronin Gault

16U Greco-Roman 182 – Sawyer VanRider

16U Greco-Roman 195 – HM Michael Mocco

16U Greco-Roman 220 – HM Elijah Vansickle

Team Tennessee

Junior Freestyle 120 – Justin Bradford

Junior Freestyle 120 – Kenneth Hendriksen

Junior Freestyle 120 – Bentley Ellison

Junior Freestyle 132 – Alex Ropski

Junior Freestyle 138 – HM Logan Fowler

Junior Freestyle 138 – HM Luke Belcher

Junior Freestyle 145 – Colin Dupill

Junior Freestyle 145 – Sean Pitts

Junior Freestyle 152 – #2 Cody Chittum

Junior Freestyle 152 – Finley Jameson

Junior Freestyle 152 – Ian McGehee

Junior Freestyle 160 – Mason Alley

Junior Freestyle 170 – HM Kodiak Cannedy

Junior Freestyle 170 – Aidan Brenot

Junior Freestyle 182 – Jensen Schreiber

Junior Freestyle 195 – Luke Justice

Junior Freestyle 220 – Noah Todd

Junior Freestyle 285 – Ryan Smith

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – Melanie Val

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – HM Ella-Lina Gonzalez

Junior Women’s Freestyle 122 – Hannah Simoes

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Katelynn Hernandez

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Rylee Bennett

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – Kristyn Harr

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – #24 Genesis Gilmore

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Erica Moore

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – #6 Maggie Graham

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Kohana Renner

Junior Women’s Freestyle 152 – Kayla Powers

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – #4 Piper Fowler

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Claire Matthews

Junior Women’s Freestyle 200 – #4 Ella Murphey

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Bentley Ellison

Junior Greco-Roman 120 – Kenneth Hendriksen

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Alex Ropski

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – HM Logan Fowler

Junior Greco-Roman 138 – HM Luke Belcher

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Colin Dupill

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – Sean Pitts

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – #2 Cody Chittum

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Finley Jameson

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Ian McGehee

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Mason Alley

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – Aidan Brenot

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Jensen Schreiber

Junior Greco-Roman 195 – Luke Justice

Junior Greco-Roman 220 – Noah Todd

Junior Greco-Roman 285 – Ryan Smith

16U Freestyle 88 – Jose Cordero

16U Freestyle 94 – Tanner Tran

16U Freestyle 100 – William Phillips

16U Freestyle 113 – #20 Cooper Hilton

16U Freestyle 113 – HM Carson Dupill

16U Freestyle 120 – HM Jarvis Little

16U Freestyle 132 – HM Casen Roark

16U Freestyle 132 – HM Landon Desselle

16U Freestyle 145 – Hunter Sturgill

16U Freestyle 145 – Mikey Posey

16U Freestyle 152 – Maximus Norman

16U Freestyle 152 – Malachi Moore

16U Freestyle 160 – Jacob Barlow

16U Freestyle 182 – Jake Stacey

16U Freestyle 182 – Xavier Viazcan

16U Women’s Freestyle 117 – Melanie Val

16U Women’s Freestyle 122 – Madyson Jones

16U Women’s Freestyle 138 – Brooklyn Whiteside

16U Women’s Freestyle 144 – Kohana Renner

16U Women’s Freestyle 152 – Trinity Roberts

16U Women’s Freestyle 164 – #4 Piper Fowler

16U Greco-Roman 88 – Jose Cordero

16U Greco-Roman 94 – Tanner Tran

16U Greco-Roman 100 – William Phillips

16U Greco-Roman 113 – HM Carson Dupill

16U Greco-Roman 113 – #20 Cooper Hilton

16U Greco-Roman 120 – HM Jarvis Little

16U Greco-Roman 132 – HM Landon Desselle

16U Greco-Roman 132 – HM Casen Roark

16U Greco-Roman 145 – Mikey Posey

16U Greco-Roman 145 – Hunter Sturgill

16U Greco-Roman 152 – Malachi Moore

16U Greco-Roman 152 – Maximus Norman

16U Greco-Roman 160 – Jacob Barlow

16U Greco-Roman 182 – Jake Stacey

16U Greco-Roman 182 – Xavier Viazcan

Team West Virginia

Junior Freestyle 113 – #16 Matthew Dolan

Junior Freestyle 132 – Brandon Karr

Junior Freestyle 152 – Dominic Parker

Junior Freestyle 152 – Gabriel Carman

Junior Freestyle 170 – Garryk McFeeley

Junior Freestyle 220 – Cody Houser

Junior Women’s Freestyle 106 – #24 Zoey Salmons

Junior Women’s Freestyle 127 – Juliette Sedeyn

Junior Women’s Freestyle 144 – Micah Fisher

Junior Greco-Roman 113 – #16 Matthew Dolan

Junior Greco-Roman 132 – Brandon Karr

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Dominic Parker

Junior Greco-Roman 152 – Gabriel Carman

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – Garryk McFeeley

Junior Greco-Roman 220 – Cody Houser

16U Freestyle 106 – Ben McComas

16U Freestyle 132 – HM Gunner Andrick

16U Freestyle 132 – Codie Layman-Spurlock

16U Freestyle 152 – Luca Felix

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Bailey Emery

16U Women’s Freestyle 127 – #22 Ciara Riner

16U Greco-Roman 106 – Ben McComas

16U Greco-Roman 132 – Codie Layman-Spurlock

16U Greco-Roman 132 – HM Gunner Andrick

16U Greco-Roman 152 – Luca Felix

Team Massachusetts

Junior Freestyle 113 – HM Isiac Paulino

Junior Freestyle 126 – Nathaniel Cotto

Junior Freestyle 126 – Jayden Dambrosio

Junior Freestyle 126 – Sei Dolomengi

Junior Freestyle 132 – Freddy Pimental

Junior Freestyle 132 – Ty Stewart

Junior Freestyle 145 – HM Alexander Gavronsky

Junior Freestyle 160 – HM Rafael Knapp

Junior Freestyle 160 – HM Rawson Iwanicki

Junior Freestyle 160 – Lucien Perla

Junior Freestyle 160 – Joseph Tully

Junior Freestyle 160 – Tucker Vician

Junior Freestyle 170 – Haden Bottiglieri

Junior Freestyle 170 – Calvin Stiles

Junior Freestyle 170 – Matt Walsh

Junior Freestyle 182 – Joshua Cordio

Junior Freestyle 182 – Mason Pellegri

Junior Freestyle 195 – David Czartoryski

Junior Freestyle 195 – HM Aiden Hanning

Junior Freestyle 220 – Dylan Greenstein

Junior Freestyle 220 – HM Hampton Kaye-Kuter

Junior Freestyle 220 – Logan Marissal

Junior Women’s Freestyle 112 – Victoria Orender

Junior Women’s Freestyle 117 – #1 Jaclyn Dehney

Junior Women’s Freestyle 132 – Alissa Caltagirone

Junior Women’s Freestyle 138 – #2 Skylar Hattendorf

Junior Women’s Freestyle 164 – Lindsay Laws

Junior Greco-Roman 126 – Nathaniel Cotto

Junior Greco-Roman 126 – Jayden Dambrosio

Junior Greco-Roman 126 – Sei Dolomengi

Junior Greco-Roman 145 – HM Alexander Gavronsky

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Lucien Perla

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Joseph Tully

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – Tucker Vician

Junior Greco-Roman 160 – HM Rafael Knapp

Junior Greco-Roman 170 – Calvin Stiles

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Joshua Cordio

Junior Greco-Roman 182 – Mason Pellegri

Junior Greco-Roman 195 – David Czartoryski

Junior Greco-Roman 220 – HM Hampton Kaye-Kuter

16U Freestyle 100 – Julian Rios

16U Freestyle 113 – Aidan Baum

16U Freestyle 113 – Ryan Meier

16U Freestyle 113 – HM Musa Tamaradze

16U Freestyle 120 – Jack Dragoumanos

16U Freestyle 120 – Kai Ly

16U Freestyle 120 – HM Matthew Botello

16U Freestyle 126 – James Lally

16U Freestyle 126 – Jonah Paulino

16U Freestyle 138 – Nicholas Varvak

16U Freestyle 145 – Elliott Humphries

16U Freestyle 145 – llya Shlemanov

16U Freestyle 152 – Adrian Guzman

16U Freestyle 152 – Brent Nicolosi

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Abigail Alicandro

16U Women’s Freestyle 112 – Liz Donovan

16U Women’s Freestyle 132 – #4 Daniella Nugent

16U Women’s Freestyle 138 – Ashley Dehney

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Aidan Baum

16U Greco-Roman 113 – Ryan Meier

16U Greco-Roman 113 – HM Musa Tamaradze

16U Greco-Roman 120 – Kai Ly

16U Greco-Roman 126 – James Lally

16U Greco-Roman 138 – Nicholas Varvak

16U Greco-Roman 145 – llya Shlemanov


Source link

Previous articleTravis Barker hospital updates – Kardashian fans slam his son Landon, 18, for partying in NYC during dad’s health scare
Next articleThe Trailer: ‘Nationalize this race’: Democrats run on abortion in special elections

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here