FInd huge savings on retail prices at DailySale.com

Louisiana Tech University has announced the names of students on its Spring Quarter President’s and Dean’s honor lists.

Students whose names are followed by an asterisk earned recognition as members of the president’s honor list. That distinction signifies achievement of at least a 3.8 academic grade point average on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher), with no grade lower than a B.

To be eligible for the dean’s honor lists, a student is required to earn at least a 3.5 academic grade point average with no grade lower than a C on a minimum of nine semester hours completed (100-level or higher).

Courses yielding satisfactory/failure grades and courses audited do not count toward eligibility for either recognition. Only undergraduates with no incomplete grades are eligible to make either list.

Honor students are listed below by their hometowns, with all Louisiana students listed first by parish.

 

Louisiana

Acadia

  • Church Point: Andrew A. Falcon, Adelaide Leigh Jones, Jacob B. Southall
  • Crowley: Login Lane Breaux*
  • Iota: Brennan C. Stanley
  • Rayne: Ava Dietrich Baudoin, Jack Thomas Himel*, Joshua Luke Kibodeaux
  • Allen

  • Elizabeth: Mallie Elizabeth Ardoin
  • Grant: Dylan Clark Guillory
  • Kinder: Gabriel Ryan Courville, Kaytlin Connor Davis*
  • Oakdale: Olivia Janelle Ashmore, Daniel Gerard Davis
  • Ascension

  • Geismar: Kaitlyn Marie Cook*, Titus Edward Riggins*, Rebekah E. Sayes
  • Gonzales: Ryan P. Downie, Ethan Joseph Millet, Litzy Morales*, Tamara Anne Ozol*, Calvin A. Rhines, Beau Romero, Gavin Michael Soniat*, Jacob Michael Stein*, Tre’ Anthony Ventress
  • Prairieville: Avery Alana Anderson, Elizabeth Claire Barton, Madison S. Beam*, Hayden Maurice Cashat*, Rylan Walker Coe*, Jarrett Ryan Eues, Jesse F. Garon, Kylie Elyse Gomez, Thomas Kirsch Hertel*, Noah Matthew Laughlin, Jacob A. Marks, William Paul Miguez, Lillian Mai Nguyen, Jacob Paul Smart
  • Amant: Brady Lane Duplessis*, Seth R. Hillegass*, Madison Michelle James, Kinslei Marie Scroggs*
  • Assumption

  • Labadieville: Tyler Anthony Thibodaux*
  • Avoyelles

  • Bunkie: Lucy Kathleen Clement, Bekah Lynne Naquin
  • Center Point: Madison Nicole Dauzat*
  • Cottonport: Abby Marie Baronne*, Graham Michael Rebouche, Austin John Temple*
  • Evergreen: Kelsey Ann Spencer
  • Hessmer: Gage Cameron Blood, Lance Francis Gauthier III*, Lauren Marie Gauthier*, Alayna Jade Juneau
  • Mansura: A’myra A. Whitby
  • Marksville: Camille Belle Coco
  • Moreauville: Emma C. Moreau*
  • Beauregard

  • Deridder: James Joshua Cole*, Taylor E. James*, Travis Jacob Knippers*, Emily R. Meaney*, Austin D. Nietfeld, Micah Shane Pruitt*, Hannah Gayle Ray, Madison P. White
  • Longville: Kayleigh Rae Hudler*
  • Ragley: Jacob Ray Darbonne*, Kambria Ashlyn Lemoine*
  • Bienville

  • Arcadia: Ashley Michelle Christian*, Landri F. Thomas*
  • Gibsland: Christian Morgan Cole
  • Ringgold: Garrett Edward Gresham
  • Saline: Brady Thomas Brown, Jordan Layne Brown, Peyton S. Duck, Alayna K. Martin*
  • Taylor: Elizabeth Walker*
  • Bossier

  • Benton: Annabelle Hope Anglin, Riley Cole Beck, Andrew Graham Bennett*, Brennan Kristopher Blaylock*, Julie Anne Bonner*, Savannah Lee Brickner, Hali M. Brown, Kinsley J. Bruton, Landon Wesley Burch, Rachel Marie Carrigan, Jillian Dacey Carter, Chad Daniel Cook*, Connor L. Cox*, Emily Frances Cox*, Maggie M. Crawford, Emma D. Daniels*, Taylor E. Ennis, Bret Charles Frotz*, Anna G. Harmon*, Rylee P. Harvill, Izabella Roge’ Johnson*, Anna Claire Kratzer, Michaela Denise Kunath*, Morgan Kellie Kunath, Kayla Renee Lynch*, Tyler Joseph Marcinkus*, Samantha Nicole McCoy*, Macy Grace McCullough*, Callie Elizabeth McKay, Luke A. Montgomery*, Emily Lyn Murphy*, McKenzie Vaughan Murphy, Olivia Jane Oliphint, Cameron Ronald Ross, Devin B. Ryan*, Jacob Alexander Saucier*, Adam Risdon Smith, Sarah Catherine Spohn*, Rachel Marie Stevenson, Sarah Elizabeth Szwak*, Brock Mills Trammell, Logan Scott Watts*, Aaron P. Wheeler
  • Bossier City: Payton Anne Ayo, Shelbi Grace Barnett, Gage Balin Betourne, Madison Mackenzie Billings, Alexis Sierra Black*, Katie Marie Black, Joshua Paul Booker, Kenneth J. Bores, Zoe Jenelda Bretches, Zane Coleson Broadway, Jacob Ray Brown, Brandon Buckalew*, Hannah Renee Byrd, Madelyn Reese Campbell*, Georgia B. Carroway, Dario Cosic*, Savannah Victoria Davis*, Aysha M. Decuir, Devin Keoni Dewitt*, Avere Grayson Doles*, Hannah C. Donaldson*, Emilee Autumn Doyle*, Chase Alan Duff, Caroline Elizabeth Dupree, Ethan Trent Ennis*, Angel Mario Espinoza, Jordan Elizabeth Farris*, John D. Flores, Carlee Ann France*, Leah Beth Freeman, Seth Independence Gander*, Melayna Paige Goodwin*, Sareenah Antonia Greaves, Nathan Christopher Griffin*, Megan Victoria Grove, Nathan Thomas Grove*, Nora Elizabeth Hill*, Emma Faith Hoffman, Julia Elizabeth Holder, Jada Michelle Holmes*, Hayden M. Howard, Maecy Laurann Ingram*, David Justin Jara, James Caleb Jeane*, Avery Anne Jeffcoat*, Adam James Johnson Jr.*, Griffin Thomas Jones*, Hogan Lynn Jones, Jonah McCoy Jones*, Jennaezha Monique Joseph, Betsy Grace Kitchens, Hunter Alan Knowles, Micah C. Lamb, Lauren Elizabeth Lasiter*, Brandon Harvey Latcha*, Cora Ann Latimer*, Sherrie Denise Law, Joshua A. Leonard*, Jackson Lewis*, Margaret Christine McAlister*, Elizabeth Corinne McFerren, Ben John-denis Meister*, Kaitlyn A. Mondello, Kara K. Mondello*, Keith Aaron Mueller, Kailey Alyse Mulhearn, Allison Jean Murphy*, Tiffani K. Nash*, Tristan Alexander Neuman, Ashlyn Taylor O’Glee*, Lauren K. Owens, Ashley Brooke Parker*, Raley S. Payne*, Benjamin D. Poole, Brentley Daniel Porter, Andrew Lane Redfield*, Carleigh Sue Richard*, Darian Starr Shelton*, Michael Joseph Shelton*, Jackson David Sikes*, Carson Watkins Slack, Audrey Grace Smith*, Kayleigh Alysse Smith, Peyton Luke Stafford*, Anna Grace Stinson, Elliotte Hogan Stinson, Sarah Raegan Sutton, Blaine Michael Theodos*, Cameron Jackson Thomas*, Kelsey Lauren Thornhill, Nicholas Anthony Tibi*, Christian Torres, Natalie Brooke Travis, Diana Lisette Tunek, Brooklyn C. Vance, Madeline G. Vascocu, Andrew James Waxham, Cullen Robert Weferling*, Kyne Terrance Wilke*, Jakira Alana Williams*, Hannah Nicole Wooten*
  • Bossier: Dawson S. Brogan*, Cole Finner Edwards, Olivia Ferlito*, Gabriel O’Bryant Ferrell*, Austin Ross Gilbert, Anna G. Hensley, Anna Kate Montgomery, Sarah Ann Morgan*, Anna K. Semmes, Brady Jay Sessions*, Carter Sterling Slack, Erik Sullivan, Samantha Nicole Townsend*
  • Elm Grove: Joshua W. Hilburn, Caleb Christopher Reichard, Erin Lynn Timm, Jacqueline Kaylie Y’barbo
  • Haughton: Ryleigh Leanne Ainsworth, Alexandria S. Armstrong, Lacey Nicole Battlefield, Jordan Caroline Brothers, Colin Mitchell Bumpass, Cailey Michelle Davis, Gage Hagan East, Grace Lane Eatman, Payton Michelle Elwell*, Jordan Jo-mae Fick*, Kamryn Nicole King, Daniela Desiree Lara, Landry R. Leal, Julie Loyed*, Logan M. McGrath, Madeline Kate Milton*, Jayson Creighton Nitz, Katlyn A. Phavorabout*, Victoria Lauren Phillips*, Tyler James Poe, Riley Megan Runkle*, Reese Stetson Seals*, Dustin A. Smith*, Ryker Morrison St. John, Sierra Grace Stonic, Sage M. Travinski, Sara M. Vaughn, Madison C. Waldron*, Shelby L. Watson, Grace Elaine Willcox*, Makenzi Brieann Williamson*
  • Plain Dealing: Jonathon J. Stiles Jr.*
  • Princeton: Taylor E. Brewer
  • Caddo

  • Bethany: Logan Dalton McMullen
  • Greenwood: Anassas Yasadi Anderson*
  • Keithville: Grayson Aubrey Cary, Sara-eve Elizabeth Chmielewski* Morgan M. Graham*, Savannah Jane Green, Katelyn Gross, Richard Luke Hausgen, Karlie Kaye Hawkins, Damiyan Joshua*, Ben Adam Leethy, Ainsley C. Mayo*, Aubrey C. Mayo*, Alexis N. McClain*, Caitlyn Elizabeth McClure*, Stephen Austin Mikovich, Danny Braden Wagner*, Jacob Cade Westmoreland*
  • Mira: David B. Dominick
  • Mooringsport: James Donald Flores*, Rachel Lauren Marang, Emerson Douglas Statom*
  • Shreveport: Julia N. Aiello, Ashton Kane Anderson, Andrew J. Angelo, Chad Alexander Auchard Jr., Brennan Davis Barber*, Brian H. Barber Jr., Savannah Nicole Barker*, Cameron Altom Basinger*, Raegan Nicole Bates*, William G. Baxter, Taylor McKenzie Beavers, Madalyn S. Beck, Naima I. Bomani*, Nathaniel R. Bonts*, Elijah Deshawn Boston*, Lindsey-kathryn Albritton Bowen, Cameron Paul Bradford*, Ryan Patrick Brandhurst*, Addison Jean-marie Bromley*, Ashton Jaceavan Brown, Reagan Nicole Brown, Carson Lindsey Bruno, Grace Leeanna Bryant*, Ashlyn Claire Burlison, Garett James Butler*, Matthew Paul Callender, Emily Catherine Carr*, Zachary Aaron Carter, Steven Robert Cassidy, Joshua Caleb Chance, Olivia M. Cheatham*, Allen Chen, Zhaoxin Z. Chen, Allison Michelle Clark, Tamara Brionne Clark, Caleb Gibson Clarke*, Tiffany T. Clinton, Adam Lucien Cook, John McEntire Cook, Landry W. Cooper*, Landon J. Craig*, Arlenzia J. Cummings, Abigail Olivia Daniel*, Anna E. Davis*, E’yanna Yvette Davis, Emilee Claire Davis*, Makenzie Lynn Davis*, Maria Raquel De Leon, Chiara Alaine Digilormo*, Maggie Reann Dinkins, Marquise Amon Douglas*, Abigail Nicole Duncan, Jonathan Thomas Durel, Mia Patricia Elias, Dakota James Ellison, Mary-Catherine Feazell, Meredith Dea Fisher*, Paxton O. Florea, Anna E. Flowers*, Emily Ann Francis*, Luke Ryan Fussell*, Evelyn Elaine Gaines, James Tyler Gentry*, Caroline Elizabeth Gibbs*, Samantha Kay Gould*, Madelyn G. Graham*, Jesse Ethan Granger, Peyton Michael Grantham, Paige K. Greer*, Amber K. Guzman*, Cameron S. Hale*, Alexis M. Haley, Benjamin Harris Hall*, Joseph Connor Hall, Christopher Chase Harner*, Kennedee Leslie Harrell, Gabrielle Rayann Harris*, Arwen Savannah Haynes, Madeline Rae Haynes, Brayden Christopher Hermes*, Kelsey Elaine Hightower, Tanner Keith Hines*, Kameron M. Hobley*, Levi Kendall Holley, Carson R. Hopkins*, Zaria Hope Hudson*, Zoe Faith Hudson*, Hannah K. Hughes*, William Morgan Branch Humphreys Thomas Payne Johnson, Brandon Wayne Jones, Mackenzie L. Joyce, Jennifer Jaeyeon Jung, Marshall Thomas Keen*, Tantine K. Kendig*, Benjamin Gene Kevil*, Nicholas Christian King, Meagan Marie Kropp*, Adelyn M. Kuhr, Savannah Renee’ Lacoste*, Chance Mericle Lafitte*, Andrew Walker Lattier, Tyler Lewis Lawhon*, Jordan E. Leblanc, Thomas Kade Ledbetter, Valerie J. Legler, Anna Kate Lester, Joshua D. Lewis, Logan Cole Lewis*, Cameron Kincaid Lorey, Reilly Kathleen Majors*, Drake J. Mandina, Mark Romeo Gabuya Mangaoang Jr. Carson Bradley Massad*, Graham P. Mayeaux, Christopher Keith McCallon, Blake Aaron McGahan, Morgan Suzanne McGuire*, Garrett D. McLain, Maggie Elise McMillan*, Keegan Thomas McQueen, Andrew Stephen Merrow*, Katelyn Marie Meshell, Emma O. Michael*, Miranda Joy Milner, Austin Quint Joseph Minamyer, Rachel Yvonne Moffett, Abigail P. Monarch*, Caroline Grace Monarch*, Dexteny S. Moody, Callie Scout Moore*, Kelsey Ann Morgan, Devan Tyler Morrison*, John Slade Netterville*, Abbygail Grace Nickels, Clayton David Ogletree*, Sarah Morgan Olejniczak, Timothy Christopher Oliver*, Ethan Oliver Patton*, Vincent Alexander Peavy, Erika Ashley Pendleton, Justin Taylor Pendleton, Aaron Thomas Phillips*, Rebecca Diane Pippin*, Adam Daniel Racherbaumer, Matthew Elias Ramsey, Ja’tayvious Malik Randle, Caroline Elizabeth Rockett, Landon Davis Rodie, Piper Dayne Rodie, Thomas Riley Rodsuwan, Mallory N. Ryan*, Wanda Leann Ryba, Mason J. Sanchez*, Savannah Laurel Sellers, Jesse Luke Shadburn, Cole W. Shamburg, John William Shepherd*, Shelby Sibert, Sarah Celine Siharath, Josefina Simoncini*, Bobby R. Simpson III*, Braden Matthew Sims*, Christian R. Smith, Madeline Rae Smith*, Noah Sutton Sorrells, Ashley Lynn Stephens*, Grant Thomas Stephens, Ryleigh Madison Stewart*, Jackson Daniel Still*, Gabrielle G. Stimits, Anna Kate Sullivan*, Sebastian K. Tabor*, Carolyne C. Tarver, Trevor Reid Taylor, Kaitlin Elizabeth Terry, Jacob James Thibodeaux*, Paige Avery Thomas, Robidonna Paige Thomas*, Camryn Lane Thompson, Kylee Bryanne Thurston, Jacob Lee Tobias, Meghan Elizabeth Trybus*, Allyson Ann Turner*, Benjamin G. Tuttle*, Kathryn Grace Tyson*, Paula Dianne Valley, Riley Claire Walker*, Luke A. Warlen*, David J. Washington Jr., Emily Diane Watts*, Johnathan H. Weatherford, Victoria Rose Wells*, Geoffrey Joseph Westmoreland*, Logan James White*, Micah Cameron White, Nicholas Alexander Whitton*, Chloey Marie Williams, Emma C. Williams, Natalie Celeste Williams*, Regie D. Williams Jr., Chandler I. Williamson*, Bailey Renee Wilson, Allie Grace Wolfe*, Lillian Marie Woodward*, Annabelle V. Wyss, David Yuetao Yu*
  • Vivian: Alaina Claire Bundy*, Colby Reed Wilson
  • Calcasieu

  • Dequincy: Katie Lynn Cooley*, Haley Denise Denton*, Gracie Elizabeth Whatley
  • Lake Charles: Alejandro Aristizabal, Jude Ryan Bell*, Hayden C. Blount*, Caroline Anne Broussard*, Hannah Lynne Broussard*, Benjamin Keith Burguieres, Holly M. Comeaux*, Alison Elizabeth Cox, Anna Sue Daniel, John Barrett Davidson*, Eli Thomas Doyle, William Morgan Evans, Noah P. Evey, Emma-bernadette A. Faul, Caitlyn Alyse Fontenot, Hayley Marie Foolkes, Claire Elyse Franks, Brendan Edward Guillory*, Cameron Oneill Guzzetta, Ethan Autry Hebert*, Zoe Catherine Hennigan*, Olivia Grace Hubbard*, Bronson P. Jordan*, Stephen R. Kershaw*, Christi Kruger*, Abigail Michelle Lechtenberg*, Chloe B. Loftin*, Lucas James Manuel, Zachary John Mercy*, Aaron Zachary Miller, Carly Elizabeth Osburn*, Jace Tanner Peloquin*, Colby Alan Piatt*, Jessica Rose Roberts*, Morgan M. Shaw, Tate A. Spier, Shiloh Rhianna Taylor*, Bethany Ann Williams*
  • Sulphur: Cade Stoner Bruney, Andrew O’Neal Castille*, Elizabeth A. Everett*, Kolby Lane Gary, Darbee P. Hoffpauir, Samuel R. Klenke, Mason A. Lefrance*, William Robert Midkiff, Jordan S. Savoie, Madison Nicole Seaford*, Sydney V. Seaford, Sadie Elizabeth Seilhan*, Alyssa Aline Shiyou, Kara Jessica Stegall*, Collyn Grace Valentine
  • Vinton: Daniel Jacob Allen, Zachariah G. Bleichroth*, Katelynn Nicole Freeman*, Ryson J. Shelton*, Dakota Paul Suire
  • See also  14 local films to make any Bay Area resident proud

    Caldwell

  • Columbia: Sarah Ramsey Jacobson, Randi Lynae Smith*, Gabrielle Strickland
  • Grayson: Leslee L. Bennett
  • Catahoula

  • Jonesville: Jackson Ryland Adams*, Bailey Elizabeth Mophett*
  • Claiborne

  • Haynesville: Ethan Laine Coker*, Essence Danielle Norton
  • Homer: Peyton Alexander Benefield, Rinkle H. Bhagat, Aubrie A. Dickson*, Chase Fennell*, Amanda Gray Sanders*, Analese D. Wagg*
  • Concordia

  • Ferriday: Hailey B. Williams
  • Monterey: Caroline H. Stevens
  • Vidalia: Kathey Jade Brixey
  • De Soto

  • Gloster: Jadyn Ross Falls*
  • Grand Cane: Matylyn Marie Bagley, Lael Christine Penner*, Blayne Joseph Springer
  • Keatchie: Brittney Abigail Burford
  • Logansport: Paden K. Deas*, Earl Carlton McCoy, Elizabeth Danielle Register, Megan Alyssa Register*, Bonnie C. Woods
  • Stonewall: Mary Katherine Abraham, Landry K. Burback*, Rachael L. Coker*, Victoria Elizabeth Evans, Draydin C. Ferguson, Kathryn Mackenzie Graner*, Landry Michael Lyddy, Josephine Brianna McLain*, Peyton Riley Murphy, Lian P. Penner, Bonnie Leeann Smith, Ryder Houston Walters*, Macy Watts Young, Sadie Ann Young
  • East Baton Rouge

  • Baker: Joshua Noel Harold*, Anthony Montral Palmer*, Amelia P. Ross, Dylan Christopher Weaver
  • Baton Rouge: Lainee M. Alfonso, Connor B. Alford, Hannah N. Arcement*, Ella G. Bollinger, Harrison James Breland-triche, Annabelle Catherine Broussard*, Nathan Andrew Bush*, Jenna K. Carballo*, Nolan Paul Courville*, Aaron Robert Dougherty*, Ian Eugene Duke, Timiah Marche’ Dunn, Sophie Ann Edwards*, Connor Jeffrey Faucheaux, Jack M. Foil*, Hannah Elisabeth Folkertsma, Victoria Ann Fontenot, Evan Patrick Goldsmith*, Ryann Raylette Hamilton*, Grace W. Harrington, Matthew Gabriel Howard, Brocklynne Q. Hunt, Emily Grace Johnson*, Reno D. Johnson, Braydan Isiah Lafleur*, Mahalie B. Matassa*, Kameron T. McKnight*, Timm Carter McNeese, Katherine A. Oehrle*, Breanna J. Perry*, Whitley G. Procell*, Rebecca Leeann Quebedeaux*, Gabriel Alexander Reed, Garrett Michael Rhinehart*, Madison G. Scroggins, Kyle J. Sieberth*, Christina M. Simino*, Justin R. Smith, Kirsten A. Smith*, Aaron J. Taliaferro*, Justin Taliaferro, Brandon Wade Terrance Jr., Natasha Elaine Thorpe*, Matthew T. Tucker, Christopher Tullier, Payton G. Turner, Blake Ann Volland*, Brodie James Volland*, Abigail Marie Wall, Jannie Tamia Wallace, John A. Wysocki
  • Greenwell Springs: Raven A. Alexander*, Donald Maxwell Bryant, Claire B. Courtney*, Steven Joseph Vince*
  • Zachary: Thai R. Alex*, Ava G. Baudouin, Andrew B. Bennett, Ethan Cain Dunning, Brogan Lane Gibbon, Geraldine Anna Gravois*, Caleb M. Holstein*, Abigail P. Huffstatler, Amanda Blayre Madison, Matthew Allen Mahan*, Machaela C. Neal, Elizabeth Madelyn Norred, Julie Hartley Odom*, Daniel Prado, Morgan G. Rathcke*, Parker Wellsley Robertson*, Emily Grace Strahan, Michael Andre Stubblefield II, Alexander Christian Thompson*, Daelyn Elise Weaver, Alyssa Lillian Wittig
  • East Carroll

  • Lake Providence: Elizabeth Clare Stapleton, Anastasia Hope Tanksley
  • East Feliciana

  • Clinton: Garrett Lawson Cook, Alexander M. Jose
  • Jackson: Cameron M. Womack
  • Evangline

  • Ville Platte: Lauren Christine Paul*, Allison Danielle Soileau*
  • Franklin

  • Baskin: Robert Mason Bordelon
  • Winnsboro: Jason Slade Adams Jr., John Riley Graham, Angella Lucia Gutierrez*, Megan Lea Holloway*, Avery Kaelyn Johnson*, Samantha Marie Mulkey*, Mandy N. Parker, Camryn Grey Price, Connor Rollins Smith
  • Grant

  • Bentley: Benjamin Conner Rushton*, Jonathan Dale Taylor*
  • Colfax: Brendan Ray Slayter
  • Dry Prong: Cody B. Chandler, Rebecca Leeann Connella, John C. Karisny, Carson H. Seward, Aaron Hunter Speed
  • Pollock: Joshua Dale Cerbus, Parker Gabriel Dubois, Samuel Keith Lamma*, Tristen Brooke Roussell*
  • Iberia

  • New Iberia: Bryn Paige Bourgeois, Rebecca Elizabeth Corley*, Paul James Macip, Grace Sinclair Miholic*, Taylor Lindsey Stein, Luke E. Suarez*, Baylie Jude Trahan*
  • Iberville

  • Port Allen: Adam T. Guillory
  • Sunshine: Madeline Elizabeth Robison*
  • Jackson

  • Eros: Allison Brooke Edwards, Elizabeth Elaine Foster*, Brianna Daniell Jones*
  • Jonesboro: Saxton Elijah Canady*, Jacob Tyler Carlton*, Kaylee Susannah Davis*, Zackary Frazier, Kaylie Breeann Hightower*, Cheree Monae Litton, Abigail Joy Pepper, Jolea Grace Simpson*, Jonathan Everett Smith, Caitlyn Brooke Waters*
  • Quitman: Olivia G. Borland*, Beau Lawson Bowen*, Hunter Christian Curry*, Audrey C. Duck*, Brittany Danielle Goss, Alyssa D. Huddleston*, Aston Michael Johnson, Avery E. Spangler*, Ashton Bailey Thomas*, Katie A. Williams
  • Jefferson

  • Gretna: Ethan Miles Booth, Victoria Lee Giepert, Samuel J. McMillen*, Mai Nguyen*, Nakhaia Nigelle Tanner*
  • Kenner: Amelia K. Boudreau*, Jeanne M. Dugas, Garrett Robert Lee*, Hannah Marie Withrow*
  • Lafitte: Gabrielle Marie Farve
  • Marrero: Eric Kevin Barnes, Colin P. Doherty*, Lindsey Michelle Gros*, Lyric J. Lee, Danielle H. Orcutt*, Joshua M. Raiford*, Sierra M. Sacco*
  • Metairie: Grace Autumn Beard*, Justin Charles Borne, Erik Claros, Nathaniel D. Collins II, Gifford L. Courtney*, Matthew A. Gantner*, Anthony Joseph Monistere*, Catherine E. Neal*, Seth Clayton Roques, James K. Virga*, Daniel Joseph Taylor* Samuel M. Whitsell John Christopher Womble
  • New Orleans: Jacob Paul Scheurer*
  • River Ridge: Jason Lawrence Arena, Jared Mason Matherne
  • Waggaman: Christopher Michael Hotard*
  • Westwego: Catherine Diane Hardouin
  • Jefferson Davis

  • Jennings: Tanner Scott Fuselier*, Za Kyranee L. Jordan, Jacob Kyle McCluer*, Alexander Joel Slaydon
  • Lake Arthur: Brennan Cade Guillot*
  • La Sall

  • Jena: Lauren E. Gregory, Wesley Christian Humphries*
  • Olla: Tori Brooke Ainsworth
  • Tullos: Anna E. Smith*
  • Lafayette

  • Carencro: Jacquelin C. Laberteaux*, Jamie Michelle Laberteaux*
  • Duson: Allie C. Comeaux*
  • Lafayette: Matthew James Aubert, Mary Anne Barrilleaux*, Bailey Rene’ E. Breakfield*, Jacob Cadet Brinsko*, Luke Henry, Hallye S. Leleux*, Seth Alexander McDaniel, Annie C. Mouton*, Madison Claire Stelly, Abigail Rene’e Thomas, Haleigh Madison Thomas*, Christian W. Trahan, Samuel Joseph Vandiver
  • Scott: Michaela D. Walling
  • Youngsville: Jude Anthony Ardoin*, Kate Elizabeth Horton*, Adam Grant Soileau*
  • Lafourche

  • Cut Off: Brett Joseph Cheramie*
  • Golden Meadow: Jalea D. Croson*
  • Larose: Connor Joseph Fonseca*, Corey Lau*
  • Lockport: Cullen Lane Breaux, Michael Victor Plaisance
  • Raceland: Sydne Babin, Logan Reid Jacobs, Catherine Grace Miller*
  • Thibodaux: Adele Renee Boudreaux*, Ethan Caillouet Clapp, Laura C. Degravelle*, Cameron R. Folse*, Hannah Eve Folse, Andrew Paul Leblanc, Dillon Joseph Oncale, Collin J. Richard, Matthew Jacob Rodrigue, Andrew Asher Turner
  • Lincoln

  • Choudrant: Caroline Marie Antley*, Bethany Grace Ates, Kameron Renee Aulds*, Sommer Batterton*, Sarah E. Brackin, Michaela Alexis Ford, Hansol Kang*, Jessi A. McIntosh, Logan T. Newton, Carrington Grace Story, Faith O. Williams*
  • Dubach: Lauren Nicole Aulds*, Caroline Avery Barfield*, Savannah Marie Davis, Michael Foster, Sara Grace Foster*, Chloe E. Green*, Ashtyn Marlee Hodge*, Nicole Holtzclaw*, Joshua Logan Johnston*, Morgan Elizabeth Keen*, Andrew Thomas McCoy*, Brett Garrett Nobles, Jolee Anne Roberson, Haydn Mark Shoemaker*, Ashley Elizabeth Thorson*, Maggie Marie Trull, James Walsworth*
  • Ruston: Nicholas Gray Adams, Georgia May Albritton*, Garrett McIntyre Aldridge*,  Scott McIntyre Aldridge*, Benajah C. Ambrose, Anna Claire Amidon*, Haley M. Augustine*, Reece Garrison Aultman, Genesis Jerusha Ayala, Arden Bagwell, Hallah Isys Bakari*, Raphael Baldoz*, Ashton Kaine Barber*, Cameron R. Barron*, Morgan Kylie Bean, Anna Grace Bennett*, Jacob Aaron Bertrand, Cameron Scott Blackstock*, Thomas Gerard Bollich*, Logan Brock Brazzel*, Bryton Breeding*, Abigail E. Bridges*, Baylee Auburn Brown, Evelyn Vickers Butler*, Kannon C. Butler, Kody Brian Cameron, Kevin A. Claros-Mendez, Araya H. Coleman, James G. Colvin*, Julianna Elizabeth Colvin*, Bonnie Elise Cooper*, Natalie Renee Cox*, Jackson P. Crossland, Preston C. Debetaz, Samrina Dhami, James Beauregard Farrar*, Michael V. Feduccia*, Conley Andrew Floyd, Mackenzie Ann Forbes, Turner Elizabeth Frasier*, Raymond J. Freasier*, Kendal Lee Glover, Clayton Davis Guyotte*, Emma Katherine Haddox, Joanna Elisabeth Ham*, Graham Hanes, Mia Jon’ Hashimoto, Laurel Q. He, Sarah Ann Hegab*, Grace Marie Hein, Grayson Elise Hipp*, Brendan Michael Hood*, Victoria C. Houston, Alana F. Hudson, Anna Katharine Inman*, Ella Caroline Inman*, Ashton D. Jackson*, Langdon Hayes James, Anja Jankovic, Lydia E. Jett, Jaylen Keyshawn Johnson, Jessica Irene Johnston, Taylor Leann Johnston*, Grayson E. Jones*, Lake B. Juban, Oren Paul Keller II*, William Peyton Lacy*, Taylor Nicole Lamkin*, Harley Fife Land, Randall Hearn Lange*, Alynda Leeann Livingston, Hannah Raine Madden, Riley Paul Mahony*, Marilyn Chloe Marcus, Jennifer L. Martin, Elizabeth Grace McBride*, Cameron McCarthy, Morgan Anna McCready, Madeline Nicole McVay, Alexsandra Mendez*, Alma Sloane Moegle*, Kaiden W. Morace*, Andie Elisabeth Moss*, Jenny Kate Moss, Silvia Nativi*, Ella Louise Norris, Destiny Lynn O’Connor*, Alexis Cheri Odenbaugh, Emily A. Owens*, Ashley Renee Palmer*, Jamie E. Palmer*, Chanley Patterson, Jalia Marie Payne, Caleb Long Phillips*, Catherine L. Picou*, Ellie Elizabeth Puljak*, Emma K. Purifoy*, Kambell Elizabeth Rabalais*, Halie Skye Ray, Gabriel David Rivera, Kyle Russell, Luis Sanchez, Lotte Sant*, Emma Alice Scheaffer*, Jordan Elizabeth Scott*, McKinley Anne Sherman, Lauren Elizabeth Shirley, Hayden Clay Shivers, Savannah Renee Spivey, Christopher Bolton Stegall*, Kailey Stevens, Dillan Delano Stokes, Ella Rose Thomas*, Kinsley Madison Thomas*, Brennon J. Thompson*, McGuire Joseph Toncrey, Emma Grace Trammell*, Brandon Edward Vessel*, Allen C. Walker*, Dylan Emerson Wallis, Dianne W. Webb, Caleb James Whitman*, Caleb Ray Whitten*, Ryan Jacob Williams, Nicholas Andrew Winzer*, Chrystiana S. Woodard, Justin Tyler Wrubel, Katelyn L. Wyatt
  • Simsboro: Madison Elizabeth Scheer, Kelcie Nichole Sneed, Aaron Reed Williams
  • Livingston

  • Albany: Macy Francis Thibodeaux
  • Denham Springs: Dayne Logan Armstrong*, Claire Elise Aydell, Cora Lucille Bonewitz, Jeffree Shain Chapa, Gabriel T. Collier*, Brooke Leslie Daniel*, Meagan Tyler Ezell, Adam Peter Giarrusso*, Benjamin Walker Haley*, Brittany Hetrick*, Kaylee Nichole Hibbard, Preston Michael Holwager, Logan Joseph Pertuis, Lawson Thomas Peters, Korie P. Peyton, Navy Bryant Tedder*
  • Holden: Cori Michelle Allbritton, Hope C. Bankston*, Skylar Ann Kobitz*
  • Maurepas: Rose Camille Emery*
  • Springfield: Brandon Oubre*
  • Walker: Catherine Janie Douglas, Nicholas T. Duncan*, Sydni P. Seighman*
  • Madison

  • Delhi: Samuel Paul Greer, Kelsey O’Neal Horath*
  • Tallulah: Ja’terrica Ariel Frazier
  • Morehouse

  • Bastrop: Cason Eli Churchwell, Landrie Clark*, Ellis Kate Downs, Gwyneth Edwards, Cameron Wayne Hughes, Jacob Allen Lawrence*, H. Le Thien, Rheanna Alyce Mays*, Reagan Grace Patrick*, Camryn Grace Petrus*, Lauren Baylee Petrus*, Parker Craig Rea, Christianna N. Releford, Jalen Charles Robinson, Jillian Elise Sistrunk, Garrett Todd Solomon, Julian Paul Stephenson*, Holden Gregory Young*
  • Natchitoches

  • Campti: Pasha U. Farley
  • Goldonna: Grace Marie Caskey*
  • Natchez: Byron Gage Pinckley
  • Natchitoches: Caroline Case Bishop*, William S. Broadway*, Kade Dalton Busby, Mary-Katherine Dawson*, Josie G. Fontenot, Claire E. Guillet*, Jansen E. Jones, Lorelei J. Morris, Bradley James Scott*, Benjamin Andrew Smiley, Connor Matthew Stokes, Anna E. Walker*, Abigail L. Wheat
  • Robeline: Anna K. Arthur
  • Orleans

  • New Orleans: Lauren E. Cage*, Jacob Thomas Dumontier*, Jacob Marshall Latino, Daniel L. Morris, Alexander Joseph Petty*, Christian Foster Salassi, Reilly E. Spitzfaden*
  • See also  Coeur d'Alene High School Semester 1 Honor Rolls

    Ouachita

  • Calhoun: Abigail Lewis Africa, Dauci Grace Avery, Katie A. Bailey*, Kerington Lyn Bass, Evan K. Gray, Sophie Margaret Gresh*, Jack C. Holliman*, Mary Lynn Holloway, Anna Clair Perodeau*, Nicholas C. Shows, Alyssa Nicole Spradlin, Jordyn Olivia Stagg, Andrew Max Steen*, Raelynn Tedeton, Jon A. Torres*, Jesse Colton Webb, Noah Ryan Williamson, Kati Young*
  • Monroe: Gregory Robert Allen, Eduardo Andrade, Katie Bailey, Emily C. Brinkerhoff, Bennett Allen Brown, Baylor Jackson Burchfield*, Jacob William Calhoun*, Thomas Calvo, Caitlyn H. Campbell*, Caroline Michelle Clary*, Samuel Joseph Conti, Gavin H. Corder, Anna Grace Cotton*, Chloe E. Cresse*, Jackson Grider Culp, Grant Taylor Davis, Cooper G. Dewitt, Madison V. Dickerson, Samuel Ryan Donn, Rachel Olivia Elliott*, James Alexander Forte*, Brody Michael Green, Shelbi Madison Green*, Angela Desha Greer*, Thomas Gibson Gregg*, Arin Dionne Griffin, Charlotte E. Guice, Nathan D. Harlow, Clayton Henry Hopkins, Donte J. Hudson*, Calvin Lee Idom, Carrick B. Inabnett, Haylee E. Ingle, Jamecia Monyae Jones, Jameson Cade Jordan*, Gabriel Justin Lipe, Carter Alexander Lodgen, Mia Michelle Mardis, Van Matherne*, Alyssa Elise Estelle Mayfield, Henry McClure Messinger*, Jenna Nicole Myles, Ashlyn Grace Nale, Hannah Ouchley, Joseph Pankey*, Nicholas Aidan Parrino*, Samuel L. Phoenix*, Lauren M. Pleasant, John D. Roberson*, James H. Roberts*, Jamiya Danielle Robinson, Joshua John Roy, Marissa Kaye Sampognaro*, James Matthew Scott, Gavin R. Shepherd, Sallie J. Snellings*, Katherine S. Swanner, Sarah N. Tilmon*, Gabriela Olivia Trejo, Terence Randolph Tugwell, Jenna L. Turner, John L. Walker, Jenna Michelle Watson, Abbey Elaine Welch, Ashley E. White, Hope Wilhite, Audrey Williamson*, Olivia Grace Williamson*, Stormy Destin Wingfield*, Rachel Kailee-edpao Woods*, Daniel Walker Young
  • Sterlington: Sierra Natasha Barr*, Kailyn Bene’ Briley, Tanner R. Bush*, Catherine Claire Files, Elizabeth Claire Grayson, Taylor Belle Jernigan, Anna K. Jones, Logan Marie Kemp, Lauren Alyse Shanas, Emma Elizabeth Stokes*, Nolan Dean Yelverton
  • West Monroe: Alexandra Marie Allen, Keora M. Allen, Adam Marshall Arnold,  Abraham M. Arun*, Michaela Danielle Austin*, Hanna Danielle Bagwell*, Taylor Nicole Bailes, Rhiannon Eileen Ballard-davis*, Hanna Clare Bamburg*, Annaclaire Lee Bannister*, Skylar A. Belt, Madison R. Bernice*, Bailey Grace Bordelon, Devin W. Boyd, Kiley Jo Brandon,                            Lanzel Alkenule Burton*, Mekenzy Gabriel Causey, Anna Elizabeth Cavaretta*, Nicholas Adam Cherneski, Abigail Leeann Clark*, Brittney Lynn Clark, Rachael Renae Clifton*, Kelly Dawn Grace Cole*, Katie Elizabeth Compton*, Emily N. Cormier*, Allison Nicole Cowan, Garrett D. Cowden, Caroline Elizabeth Dixon, Laura Katherine Dupuy, Brooke Elizabeth Edmondson*, Dalia El-giar*, Samuel James Evans, Garett Brooks Fordham*, Dante Fox*, Adam W. Freeman*, Savannah Nichole Frost, Elizabeth A. Garvan*, Emma Claire Gibson*, Dalton Edward Gonnillini, Mason Lee Goodrich*, Ella Jane Goodwin*, Douglas D. Graham*, Christian Joshua Grant*, Lauren Elizabeth Green, Brooke Elizabeth Hampton*, Jacob Mark Hampton, Major Hayes Hendricks, Christian Hester*, William Cole Higginbotham, Jonathan M. Hill*, Troy Wade Idom II*, Ian C. Jackson, Ashlyn Edwards Johnson*, Hanna Nicole Johnson, Hunter Nicholas Jones, Nicholas Brenton Jones, Patrick Wayne Keller, Caroline Leigh Kingrea*, Kenton Tyler Kincaid, Elise Lauren Kirkland, Addison Hope Lindsay*, Claire Elaine Littleton, Kennedy L. Lively*, Harley D. Longstreath, Anna Ruth May, Gracelyn Hunter May*, Mackenzie Brooke McCartney, Jenna McKee, Laura B. McLeland, James Patrick McMahan, Joseph Carroll McMahan*, Mallori Brooke McMillan, Alyssa Hope McReynolds, Elizabeth Anne Mercer, Nathaniel Richard Mitchell*, Jeannah Grace Monk*, Lauren B. Moore, Connor James Murray, Brianna Caitlin Neal, Diamond J. Nevills*, Virginia C. Norred, Timothy York O’Neal II*, Michael G. Olinde*, Hayley Nicole Owen*, Sarah Madison Painich, Paige Ann Parks, Cassandra Elaine Phillips*, Breanne Taylor Pittman, Megan Jeanene Povirk*, Taylar Alexis Rankin, Kathlyn Elizabeth Redman*, Cassidy B. Rhea*, Gracy Caroline Robinson, Anabel Alyce Schooley, Isaiah Madison Sharplin*, Karissa Lynn Sherwin, Alex Neal Sikes*, Ethan Robert Snowden, Molly Alise Spencer, Graham Bradley Stephenson*, Trenton Tyler Storm, Rhonda Lynn Stratton, Cheston C. Sturdivant, Aidan Keith Swanner, Joy Caroline Terrell, Tatum Kate Thomisee*, Landon Michael Thompson*, Roane Synclair Tidwell, Chaston Rhodes Trichel, Reid Garrison Trisler*, Aidan Dean Warner, Alexis Catherine Warner, Andrea G. Wheat*, David James Whitlock*, Kendall Marie Wilder, Colby L. Willman*, Kelsey M. Zimmer, Matthew Clay Zizzi
  • Plaquemines

  • Belle Chasse: Carston B. Betbeze, Drew Michell Delahoussaye*, Ellis D. Lindsey III, Raelynn Rose Panganiban*
  • Pointe Coupee

  • Livonia: Anna K. Campbell
  • Ventress: Tori E. Dickinson*
  • Rapides

  • Alexandria: Emily E. Barker*, Sarah Anne Bollinger*, Andrew Thomas Bolton*, Halston Drew Bowman, Zoey Jolie Broussard, Marley Sue Carruth, Grace Anne Caubarreaux, Aislinn P. Cobb*, Katelyn E. Coombs*, Adam Bain Cutrer, Marissa Cheyenne Dees, Camille Louise Dinnat*, Samuel Aaron Dinnat*, Marshall Robert Elkins, Abigail Everett, Anthony Howard Franklin*, Kayli Katherine Franklin*, Sadie Gormanous*, Nicquita Louise Harris, Cortlynn H. Hickman*, Christina Nicole Leblanc, Cameron Alexander Lewis*, Jada E. Lewis*, Jasmine M. Lindsay*, Georgia L. Manzer, Douglas Paul Marcotte*, Taylor Maxey*, Emily Madeline Miller, Jackson Moore Neal, Aaron Lamont Parsons*, Graham Thomas Pearson*, Gabriel Blaise Peterman*, Sarah Grace Pias, Taylor A. Rachal*, Michael Arthur Redmond*, Ashlyn G. Riley*, Christian B. Salazar, Michael Alan Snow, Madeline S. Stevison*, Sonni Marie Tarver, Jewel Ann Theiler*, Savannah E. Thompson*, Ashley Renee Tomlin, Elizabeth Davis Vincent*, Benjamin Joseph Wells, Carl Mashack Whorton Jr., Garrett Lowry Zachary
  • Ball: Gracie Daigrepont, Braeden Reid Ferguson, Mackenzie Leann McDonald, Maya Elizabeth Shelby*
  • Boyce: Kademon Daigh Brady, Evan Neal Layssard, Carlie Paige McNeal*, Trinity Ann Morrison*, Baylee S. Schneider*, Spencer Michael Stelly*
  • Deville: Nathan Wayne Bejsovec, Macy Danette Belgard*, Bailee Lauren Bryant*, Thomas Allen Lejeune*, Matthew Scott Lemoine*, Kate Emily McLoughlin*, Stuart McLoughlin, Madison Leigh Middleton*, Emily Claire Pentz*, Abigail Faith Pierce*, Erin Roy*, Maggie Claire Young*
  • Elmer: Trisha Lynn Carter
  • Forest Hill: Emily Jennifer Nolasco, Katerin Sierra, Andrea Joselin Vargas*
  • Glenmora: Michael Garrett Davis*
  • Lecompte: Mary Katherine Couvillion*, Emily Ann Webb*
  • Lena: Cammie Laine Ardoin, Julie A. Cupples*
  • Pineville: Nicholas Martin Arana, Marrisa Ellen Athey*, Zachary Charles Bailey, Alexis Laine Bardwell*, Trent Robert Barton*, Jonathan Chase Bolyer, Bradley Thomas Bordelon, Morgan Briann Bourgeois*, Benjamin Michael Butter*, Grace Catherine Cain*, Adam Seth Cundiff, Sharon Emilie Flue, Gabriel Fontenot*, Peyton Charles Forester, Aurelio Garcia Jr.*, Aleena Maria Gibbons*, Foster Brand Gunter*, Landon J. Hennings, James H. Hutson*, Tanner Egan Jones*, Emily Blair Mackey*, Tatum Morton*, Joshua Joseph Nelson, Dillon Thomas Racine, Tori Leigh Sinclair*, Molly Lane Smith*, Kennady Morgan Speir, Jacob Alden Stansell, Benjamin Richard Steen, Mason P. Terrell, James F. Trotter III, Max Hayden Westgate
  • Sieper: Weston John Parker*
  • Woodworth: Catherine L. Bain, Louis Crenshaw*, Ashton Sweat
  • Red River

  • Coushatta: Brilanne Taylor Bays, Adam T. Bryant, Alyssa Woodard
  • Richland

  • Delhi: Jakyra A. Allen*, Madison Bonner, Daniel H. Greer*,
  • Hannah Danielle Hendry, Anna Beth Lanehart Raley*, Lindsey Leilani Williams, William Reed Wilson
  • Mangham: Kylee Beth Payne*, Alayna R. Russell
  • Rayville: Corey Lee Belk-scroggins, Avery Grace Blackwell, Garrett Miller Brakefield*, Logan Wade Escalon*, Weston C. Garrett*, William Nicholas Heath*, John Samuel Hoychick, Madison J. Kennedy, Connor Wesley Mulhern, Dylan Thomas Odom, Suraj N. Patel*, Haley Lynn Pitman, Aubrey J. Prewitt*, Micah Joel Salsbury*, Presley Ryan Williams
  • Sabine

  • Florien: Victoria Grace Townson, Andrew J. Warner
  • Many: Kaitlin M. Mong*
  • Pleasant Hill: Jacory C. Jones
  • St. Bernard

  • Chalmette: Diamond Burns*
  • St. Charles

  • Destrehan: Alaina Nicole Dupuy, Shelby Renee’ Easley, Ryder Douglas Naquin*, Justin T. Rigby, Dwayne J. Stein, Solomon Earl Williams
  • Luling: Adrian-marcel Cole Landry*, Luke Harris Moore*, Dylan J. Smith, Drew Daniel Young
  • St. James

  • Gramercy: Calvin Joseph Min-woo Domangue* Garrett Michael Miculek
  • Paulina: Kaylee K. Bourgeois, Ethan J. Roussel, Reece Michael Veron*
  • St. John

  • Garyville: Austin Ovide Scioneaux
  • La Place: Patrick Joseph Hebert, Estelle Jobeth Heinold
  • St. Landry

  • Arnaudville: Christan Z. Robicheaux, Jake Michael Stelly
  • Eunice: Jeanne E. Dornier*, Wesley A. Driggs, Annie Caroline Huckaby*, Kiley F. Tauzin*
  • Opelousas: John Paul Braham*, Charles Butler Cober, Cameron Jude Cormier*, Angel J. Guillory
  • Washington: Avery Elizabeth Artigue*
  • St. Martin

  • Martinville: Anaya Janae Cormier*
  • St. Mary

  • Baldwin: Zachary D. Hebert
  • Berwick: Grant Paul Hebert*, Landen T. Nguyen*, Kristina Ann Theriot*
  • Franklin: Olivia C. Luke
  • St. Tammany

  • Abita Springs: Gavin Donald Bordelon*
  • Bush: Avery Marie Collins, Santana Nicole Lang, Aiden A. Plauche*, Ambyr Lynn Stipelcovich*
  • Covignton: Matthew Lloyd Leblanc*
  • Covington: Megan Ann Barr, Hailey E. Bereziuk, Ian Nicholas Bertrand, Joseph Timothy Brown*, Stephanie A. Desforges, Cullen Michael Duval, Devin Robert Falgout, Amanda Nichole Gordon, Curtis S. Gremillion, Andrew Louis Gruntz, Halle Katherine Koepp, Meghan Marie Michel*, Alexis Nicole Newman*, Chase Patrick Oliver, Brandon Christopher Oramous*, Sophia Owens*, Erika R. Roycroft*, Dominick Joseph Sachitana, Chase Stephen Senac*, Johnathon Henry Sheffield, Jordan N. Williams*
  • Folsom: Jacob Edwin Louis Baudean*, Cameron Jewel Nettles*, Michael A. Sharp*
  • Lacombe: Keirsten Alexa Bryan, Blake Elliott Perrin*
  • Madisonville: Griffin M. Armstrong, Ruthie Benson, Gabrielle L. Bird, Kaylee Wei Hsiu Drucker*, Miranda Olivia Mizell, Kane A. Speshock, Juliette Grace Sutton, Zachary T. Uson
  • Mandeville: Nathan Ryan Bucy, Shaw Christian Corcoran, Anna Lea Desadier*, Trent H. Fontenelle, Trevor J. Fortier*, Trent Hernandez, Davis Jackson Holt, Thomas Christian Howell*, Collin P. Jacks, Matthew Steven Karasoulis, Richard Howard Lallande*, Carter Ryan Ledbetter, Mason A. Macaluso, Davis J. Martin, Connor James Prinzo, Christian Paul, Rabalais, Cade E. Ruttley, Grant Carl Saizan, Skylar J. Salem, Noah Benjamin Savoie*, Mason Vencil*, Brianna M. Warren
  • Pearl River: Chloe Lynn Jessie, Celia E. Moschell*
  • Slidell: Joshua Chinaza Ekechukwu, Imana Ellis, Ian Daniel Fontenot, Isaac James Guidry*, Luke Landry, Brooke E. Legendre*, Jordan Scott Lewis*, Ryan J. Maghanoy, Leevi Todd Morris, Madison Elizabeth Prattini*, Charlotte McDade Pugh*, Ana Lyn Quirk*, Cooper Jeffrey Rachow*, John Dupre Rasberry*, Kalyb Matthew Rochon, Mason Jay Senat, Mary Lynne Spencer*, Stephen B. Spencer
  • Tangipahoa

  • Amite: Cayla E. Leto*, Kaleigh Brianne Powell*
  • Hammond: Brendan Charles Alack, Emma Grace Broadwater, Charles Austin Durand, Mayson E. Foster*, Timothy C. Huhn*, Camille Howington Jordan*
  • Independence: David Michael Dreher*
  • Loranger: Coy David Disher
  • Ponchatoula: Joshua Gregory Leo Authement, Thomas Patrick Casey, Leilani M. Celestine, Brennan James Currier, Andrew David Falcon*, Clarissa Keegan Haik, Zachery Ryan Hoover, Joseph Andrew Pellittieri, Katherine Lane Thompson
  • Robert: Brandon Joseph Clouatre
  • Tickfaw: Connor Matthew Rushing*
  • Tensas

  • Newellton: Mary Kifer Glass
  • Saint Joseph: Ayme Rene Melancon, Easton Reid Michelli
  • Terrebonne

  • Chauvin: Todd Christopher Authement
  • Houma: Channing P. Amedee, Conner Michael Angelle*, Noah Anthony Dryden*, Alan Lasseigne*, Tyler Michael Nettleton*, Hailey M. Rodgers*, Tracey Bonvillain Sever*, Race Allen Wicklund*
  • Schriever: Rachael Krista Champagne
  • Union

  • Bernice: Hadassah Rose Brandon*, Andrew Dylan Dampier*, Cassidy Erin Jones*, Heather G. Kennedy, Joel Quade Wells
  • Downsville: Luke Weston Bell, Johnathan Caleb Bridges, Jacob Randal Coleman*, N. Everritt, Blaine Thomas Holloway*, Kaleb Jace Oliver, Jessie Savannah Simpson*, Lauren Marie Wallace, John Ross Wilhite*
  • Farmerville: Avery A. Cobb*, Annamari Elyse Farrar, Dylan Wade Fine, Lydia Loraine George, Vincent Earl Grisby, Conner Johnathan Herrmann, John-barron Barron Johnson, Devin Bradley Jung*, Dorion Thorne McFadden, Novi Orion Sandlin*, Brianna Elizabeth Thomas, Dylan Troy Ward
  • Marion: Krystin Shaye Johnson, Aubrey Rebecca Maxey*
  • Spearsville: Zoie Samantha Wortham
  • Vermillion

  • Abbeville: Luke G. Roger
  • Erath: Jason P. Leblanc II
  • Maurice: Morgan L. Marullo*, Kennedy Mae Semien
  • See also  Katherine McNamara talks Shadowhunters reunion in new movie

    Vernon

  • Anacoco: Ellie Marie Macdonald*, Emily Madison Macdonald*
  • Leesville: Keely Breanne Baker, Braeden Matthew Bradley, Ashley Margaret Chaplinski, Jay Everidge*, Aiden Elliot Herzog, Selah Grace Keene, Cassie Jolee McKenzie, Tyshean Railey Phillips, Kasey C. Stephens*, Presley Aaryn Youngblood*
  • Pitkin: Kevin Charles Cobb, Travis J. Corum*, Levi Joshua Savercool*
  • Washington

  • Franklinton: Grayson Reid Bell*, James Hayes Bickham II, Mackenzie Claire Stanford*, Edward Trahan
  • Webster

  • Doyline: Jack Andrew Edwards*, Kyle G. Spears
  • Dubberly: Mary Alexis Fish, Whitman B. McGee*, Julie A. Ortega*
  • Heflin: Harlie Alexis Walker
  • Minden: Lauren E. Adams*, Brielle Roxanne Bordelon*, Allison M. Brittian, Jordan Alan Cheatham, Faith Anne Earnhardt*, Carson Jack Fields, Madeline Hope Frye, Jacob O. Guthrie, Hollan C. Haynes, Ethan Jeffus*, Annette King, Bryant Lear*, Haynes Sumner Mandino*, Alyssa Clair Martin*, Zachary Allen McIntyre, Miranda Grace Pickard*, Madison Grace Pye*, Cristalyn Nicole Quinn, Emily N. Ramie*, Joshua Cole Ramie, Lily Grace Spillers, Annabelle Grace Toups*, Sara Elizabeth Watson
  • Sarepta: Kody Grant Herrick*
  • Shongaloo: Tylar Grace Horn*
  • Sibley: Hayden G. Finley, William Ryan Kendrick, Jinny P. Schober*,
  • Jaykob Stewart*
  • Springhill: Zadren Tomias Alexander*, Anna Eliot Orr*
  • West Baton Rouge

  • Addis: Brooke Elizabeth Bell, Kali N. Daley, Emma Elizabeth Sarradet
  • Port Allen: Brenden James McGee*
  • West Carroll

  • Oak Grove: Jarrett S. Berthelot, Nicholas Ethan Bonner, David Winter Bruce*, James R. Clack*, Phillip Isaac Cupples, William Kade Klink*, George C. Stalling, Ashley Rayann Tate, Kenzie Breann Thomas*
  • West Feliciana

  • Saint Francisville: Wyatt S. Barbe, Calla May Bunting, Emma C. Daniel*, Reagan Elizabeth Edwards*, Richard Reed Edwards*, Kathryn Anne Eschete, Palmer J. Lamartiniere*, Margaret Anne Lott*, Luke D. McMillan*
  • Francisville: Chandler Thomas Achord, Elizabeth J. Alberty*, Joseph Mark Broussard*, Camille T. Burns, James O. Clyde*
  • Francisvle: Jacob Josef Barbosa*
  • Winn

  • Atlanta: Edward Hilton Teal*
  • Dodson: Kaylen Paige Walker*
  • Winnfield: Anthony A. Adams*, Payton Elizabeth Bates, Emma Grace Bevill, Kaylee Elizabeth Bombard*, Josie Marie Camp*, Parker Matthew Carlino, Sydney Claire Ferguson*, Elizabeth A. Heard*, Anna Catherine Little*, Brooklynn M. Martinez, Calie B. Maxwell*, Daniel Carson Simmons*, Ashley N. Thomisee*, Landon D. Thompson*, Katelyn Denise Victor*, Karlie M. Zimmerman*
  •  

    Alabama

  • Oneonta: William S. Patrick*
  • Tuscumbia: Hunter B. Battles
  •  

    Arkansas

  • Alexander: Alexandrea D. Bradke
  • Arkadelphia: Taylor M. Dunkelgod*
  • Benton: Ethan Tyler Cochran*, Jacob Forst*, Jordan Alexander Hartung,
  • Abigail Ann Hornbuckle*, Kristine P. Lynch, Annalise F. Robbins, Joanna Desha Vittitow
  • Bryant: Cameron Joseph Dupree, Jacob Carl Fannon
  • Cabot: Destiny Paige Kennedy
  • Camden: Madelyn N. Albritton*
  • Crossett: Bryce R. Moon*
  • El Dorado: Haley Brooke Ashcraft*, Tanecia Sharda Boone*, Nichole Lynn Davis*, Skyler Dane Greeson*, Kelsey E. Hammock, Alison Clare Looney*, Nathanael Aaron Marino*, Kaleigh G. Nale*, Macy Brooke Pratt, Jenna Danielle Roblee*, Camden M. Sanford, Rylee Paige Scriber
  • Emerson: Preston W. Flow, Zachary Lyle Hanson
  • Foreman: Daylon Demarcus Haley
  • Greenbrier: Gracie B. Kimbrell
  • Hamburg: Kansas Haven Cooley
  • Hensley: Stacey Diane Garner*
  • Hot Springs: John Thomas Butler
  • Lake Village: Joel Alexander Perry*
  • Little Rock: Henry Fisher Hicks*, Thomas Jackson Nichols, Christabel J. Thompson
  • Magnolia: Jessica Mae Gunnels*, Kera Delayne Middleton, Carter Andrew Ray*, Keith A. Watson
  • Maumelle: Allison Leighann Telford, Dillon J. Telford
  • Monticello: Caroline J. King
  • Morrilton: Bailey Louise Wright
  • Neuquen: Alexia Josefina Romero
  • North Little Rock: Morgan F. Hows*
  • Paron: Peter W. Hyde*
  • Pearcy: Thad M. Williams
  • Pine Bluff: Mary Elizabeth Howerton*
  • Portland: Julia C. Everett*
  • Sherwood: Julia A. Bates*, Nikolas Morgan*
  • Smackover: Lucas Hinson Burns, James E. Gatewood, Hannah Paige Squyres
  • Ward: Jessica Faye Turner
  • Warren: Luke M. Gorman
  •  

    American Samoa

     

    Arizona

  • Fountain Hills: Nikolas Julian Lopez
  • Tucson: Annie Roche
  •  

    California

  • Los Angeles: Amanda Marissa Gonzalez
  • San Jose: Isabella June Moreno
  • Wheatland: Tara Nichole Lamb*
  • Winnipeg: Sydnee Catherine Korchak
  •  

    Colorado

  • Arvada: Sean Alexander Nash
  • Centennial: Andrew Peter Martineau
  • Conifer: Lauren Prescott*
  • Fort Collins: Catherine Emma Lacey*
  • Highlands Ranch: Anna Carter Moss
  •  

    Florida

  • Niceville: Bryce T. Joyner*
  • Orange Park: Julie M. Kneipp
  • Palmbay: Morgan Irene Miller
  • Riverview: Kelsey Odell Feroben
  •  

    Georgia

  • Cumming: Morgan J. Flomerfelt*
  • Powder Springs: Keyon Brooks
  •  

    Iowa

  • Underwood: Landon Michael Nelson
  •  

    Illinois

  • Chicago: Maximus James Evanoff
  • Fairview Heights: Danielle Anastasia Powers*
  • Naperville: David Michael Riser*
  • Peoria: Cameron M. Green
  •  

    Indiana

  • Plainfield: Delaney Jensen House*
  •                                                                  

    Kentucky

  • Irvine: Kenneth Grant Gillespie*
  • Nicholasville: Robert L. Woodrum*
  • Union: Madeleine Mackenzie Girvin
  •  

    Massachusetts

  • Mashpee: Rebecca H. Lancaster*
  •  

    Maryland

     

    Michigan

  • Flat Rock: Carly G. Doros
  •  

    Missouri

  • Kansas City: Mallory Grace Meers
  •  

    Mississippi

  • Brandon: Colton Derrick Hegwood, Jeffrey Ince, Mary Rose Wolf
  • Clinton: Nathan C. Massey, Taylor Laine May
  • Columbus: Ian P. Misiak*
  • Florence: Lauren Elizabeth Barnett*
  • Flowood: Spencer Drake
  • Hattiesburg: Calli E. Stephens, Madeline R. Townsend*
  • Jackson: Kayla Monae Miles*
  • Louisville: Jesse Boydstun
  • Natchez: Claire Mackey Hendricks*
  • Richland: Labrenda Latoya Brown
  • Vicksburg: Emily Grace Hahn*, Emily Claire Jamison*, Brianna Tylar Poole*
  • Waynesboro: Lane A. Chancellor
  • Woodville: Mallory Sarah Cutrer*, Andrew Blaine McClure
  •  

    Montana

  • Clancy: Gracen Rae Andres*
  •  

    North Carolina

  • Charlotte: Kalia Jade Patterson
  • Indian Trail: Elizabeth G. McDowell*
  • Matthews: Ainsley R. Yanz*
  • Raleigh: Gillian Balfour Fay
  • Waxhaw: Josie Ann Studer*
  •  

    Nevada

  • Henderson: Tanner S. Metzger*, Alpine A. Williams
  • Las Vegas: Dann Quiatchon Lat
  •  

    New York

  • Long Beach: Abigail M. Gary*
  • Macedon: David Hufziger*
  •  

    Ohio

  • Avon: Arlind Bengu
  • Goshen: Caroline Grace Clifton
  • Wooster: Allie Morgann Leiendecker*
  •  

    Oklahoma

  • Edmond: Blake Blaser
  • Oklahoma City: Emily A. Grafton*
  • Yukon: Hannah M. Towers
  •  

    Pennsylvania

  • Devon: Douglas A. Masson
  • Erie: Tyler Warzynak*
  •  

    Tennessee

  • Brentwood: Hannah E. Koenig*
  • Columbia: Jacob Riley Pulse
  • Greenbrier: Timothy S. Searcy
  • Selmer: Caroline Paige Anderson*
  •  

    Texas

  • Allen: Nicholas E. Cervantes, Grayson P. Schnaible*
  • Arlington: Sospeter O. Machani*, Autumn Rose Smith
  • Arp: Hunter Gilbert Wright
  • Atlanta: Rebecca Nichole Rinehart
  • Austin: Gillian M. Dahn, Afrah Z. Khan
  • Bay City: Madison Garay
  • Bedford: Zachary K. Kilpatrick
  • Ben Wheeler: Corbin D. Wood
  • Bullard: Mason Kyle Kelley*
  • Burleson: Hayden C. Becton, Ethan Shaw Haynes*, Skylar Rose Morgan*
  • Carrollton: Katherine Alexander Haas*, Neil Christopher Haas*, Jacob Allen Von Tress*
  • Carthage: Rylee A. Dynge
  • Cedar Hill: Kyra Collins, Jadan U. Combs
  • Cedar Park: Connor J. Huggins*
  • Cibolo: Lance D. Weissmann
  • Cleburne: Maci G. Geltmeier*
  • Colleyville: Camden Bigler*
  • Conroe: Brennan James O’Laughlin
  • Copper Canyon: Lauren Sierra Gilbert
  • Corpus Christi: Karina B. Chang*
  • Cypress: Brian T. Faga*, Tommy Ray Knippers, Jordan Nicole Porter*, Eden Claire Smith, Gloriana D. White*, Yufeng Wu
  • Dallas: William Brooks Caverlee, Karrington N. Elder*, Akeena M. Obaze
  • De Berry: Rachel Erin Britt*
  • Early: Allie Rhea Blasingame
  • Emory: Ty D. Pederson*
  • Fate: Cade Nathaniel Taylor
  • Flint: Makenzie Ellen Alexander
  • Forney: Hailey Breon Ammons*, Jon-mical Keith Hodge*, Matthew K. Rotolo*, Katie R. Sparr
  • Fort Worth: Savanna J. Gunn*, Clark B. Hillman
  • Frisco: Seth Davenport*, Michael Nix Mitchell, Alexandra C. Ortegon
  • Frost: Amanda Gale Wilder
  • Garland: Zachariah A. Lopez*
  • Gilmer: Seth Mitchell Hamm, Kylie Rhea Pepper*
  • Gladewater: Kathryn Lee*
  • Grapevine: Erik Rangel*
  • Hallettsville: Abigail Jernigan
  • Hallsville: Hayden Garland, Madison L. Horne*
  • Henderson: Cayce Marie Billingsley
  • Houston: Alden I. Dichoso, Chloe Gayle Hernandez*, Demosthenes Constanti Kouzounis, Ralpheal V. Marshall, Isabel A. Sipocz*, Seth A. Warren*
  • Huntington: Erin Elizabeth Hamilton
  • Hutto: Emma Jones
  • Katy: John B. Bassett, Adam A. Elsner*, Joseph Brady Shockley
  • Keller: Jonathan M. Frazier, Abigail C. Molloy
  • Kilgore: Benjamin Scott Kubicek, Sophie M. Kubicek
  • Kountze: Faith R. Larson
  • Kyle: Madison Elise Webb
  • Lewisville: Jordan K. Hatter*
  • Longview: Brody Wayne Barnhill*, Carson Allen Barnhill*, Jarrett Layne Camp, Jensen D. Gates, Thomas L. Goldston*, Jacob L. Hill*, Craig T. Hunnicutt*, Kieron Benjamin Montgomery*, Braden A. Nickel*, Kirsten G. Nugent, Samuel Ethan Powers, Julya K. Socoteanu*
  • Magnolia: Gavin Lowell Franck, Rebecca F. Mitcham
  • Mansfield: Colin E. Butler*, Misa A. Colonvega
  • McKinney: Jill N. Deglandon*, John Carter Wigglesworth*
  • McLeod: Jillian D. Parker*
  • Meadows Place: Benjamin John Sanguinetti
  • Midland: Brett Michael Canis
  • Montgomery: Colton Matthew Jenkinson
  • New Braunfels: Ryan Jennings*, David Matthew Lotz
  • Northlake: Anna Kharisma O’Li’ta Fontenot*
  • Pearland: Devon Scot Armer*, Carlyn M. Keys
  • Plano: Pierce M. Anderson*, Matthew H. Neibel
  • Port Aransas: Nicholas Hewson Winkelmann*
  • Prosper: Carlie J. Bowler*
  • Richmond: Clarence D. Smith II
  • Rockwall: Caden William Brown, McKenzie R. Johnson, Tristan E. Pettis*, Haley Ann Putman*
  • Rosharon: Morgan McKinli Smith*
  • Round Rock: Bryson Cole Bales
  • San Angelo: Megan Nicole White*
  • San Antonio: James Walker Hankinson*
  • San Marcos: Arabella Olivia Bailey*
  • Shenandoah: Abby Jordyn Lee
  • Spring: Jordan Jones, Cynthia Kay Langkamp*, Patrick Thomas Miller*, Halle G. Morales, Elijah D. Ramsey*
  • Sugar Land: Christian S. Henry
  • Texarkana: Mills E. Manthei, Eryn H. McDonald, Avery E. Miller, Denish Pokhrel
  • The Colony: Isabelle R. Skidmore
  • The Woodlands: Matthew Joseph Guion
  • Tomball: Kamryn Jewel Bigler*, Jaden William Miller*, Pierce Joseph Miller*, Zachary C. Thomas, Jamie Trent*
  • Tyler: Kenneth Mason Combs*, Clayton Kyle Cox II*, Jacob S. Craver, Savannah Lee Yu Divine, Matthew J. English*, Hailey N. Jacobs, Kayley E. Kraig, Corbin James McEntire*, Northey Allan Smith*
  • Waller: Nathan Paul Lindblade*, Rebekah Emily Lindblade*
  • Waskom: Haley Cherie Horton*
  • Weatherford: Raegan F. Madoerin*
  • Whitehouse: Kate Makenna Hamilton*
  • Wichita Falls: Evan Christopher Goodman-Blue*
  • Wylie: Payton N. Joost*, Kristina Gabrielle Subia
  •  

    Virginia

  • Leesburg: Meghan K. Dunnigan
  • Roanoke: Lauren E. Hays
  •  

    Washington

  • Federal Way: Olivia Patreece Ellingson*
  •  

    Lawrence Taylor - CBD Oil & Pain Relief Cream Bundle - 45% OFF

    Wisconsin

  • Madison: Autumn M. Faircloth
  • Union Grove: Alec Duncan Edstrom
  •  

    Bosnia-Herzegovina

     

    Brazil

  • Santo: De Pra Laura Sertic*
  •  

    Democratic Republic of the Congo

  • Lingwala: Leance Kiningu*
  •  

    Ireland

     

    Republic of Georgia

     

    Germany

  • Bottrop: Leonie Schuknecht
  • Hamburg: Nike Charlotte Praetzel*
  • Monchengladbach: Victoria Maria Datta*
  • Rieden: Chiara Rieger*
  • Scheidegg: Lena Raedler*
  •  

    Iran

  • Bandarabbas: Parsa Jahanlou
  •  

    Israel

  • Holon: Elana Tetruashvily
  •  

    Italy

     

    Cote D’Ivoire

  • Abidjan: Toritcha Coulibaly*, Hebane Kettia Nka Guehi, Hebane Melatia Bissou Guehi, Bernard Kevin Niamien A. Kouame
  •  

    Japan

  • Hokkaido: Yuna Shima
  • Kawasaki-shi: Tomoyo Kuroyanagi
  •  

    Nigeria

  • Ilesha: Sadiat Opeyemi Ibrahim
  • Plateau: Kenneth Ejikeme Chukwu*
  •  

    Nepal

  • Bara: Tamang Jenny Yonjan*
  • Bhaktapur: Biraj Thapa
  • Kapilvastu: Leemeen Belbase
  • Kathmandu: Ujjen Rajkarnikar, Dipesh Bikram Shah, Ashok Sigdel*
  • Lalitpur: Samman Regmi
  •  

    Pakistan

  • Karachi: Muhammad Arslan Imran
  •  

    Saudi Arabia

  • Al Madina: Sahr Alhejaili
  • Dammam: Moaid Ahmad I. Aldlaigan
  •  

    Serbia

  • Krusevac: Andrea Spasojevic
  •  

    Spain

  • Las Palmas: Gonzalez Carmen Suarez*
  • Madrid: Rodriguez Laura Elvira Ogando*
  • Serra: Polo Gerard Sapena
  •  

    South Korea

  • Geong Sang Nam Do: Yun In Jeung
  •  

    Sweden

  • Varnamo: Alma Aasa Anita Cedefors*
  •  

    Thailand

  • Bangkok: Thanapol Kittisubcharoen
  •  

    Tajikistan

  • Dushanbe: Fariza Abdurakhimova
  •  

    Turkey

     

    Venezuela

  • Maracaibo: Mirabal Ana Sophia Balestrazzi
  • Source link

    Previous articleMiley Cyrus Stuns In Gorgeous Glittery Dress
    Next articlePOLARIS (2022) Futuristic subarctic action revenge movie – with trailer

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here