FInd huge savings on retail prices at DailySale.com

Coeur d’Alene High School honor roll for the first semester of the 2021/2022 school year:

HIGHEST HONORS 4.0-5.0 GPA

CLASS OF 2022

Sophia M. Allan, Rayla B. Atwood, Paige Babbitt, Brayden T. Bengtson, Hailey P. Black, Skylar P. Burke, Lillian E. Cannon, Landon J. Cotant, Paige D. Crabb, Grace E. Ellison, Kenzie M. Eppey, Kalena A. Flowers, Emily D. Forslof, Molly J. Foster, Havilla G. Gates Jr, Penelope J. Gates, Sophia N. Granger, Aidan A. Grossman, Mason J. Groth, James H. Hagman, Zoey J. Hart, Abigail H. Howe, Olivia K. Jacobsen, Riley V. Kaitz, Maile M. Kimball, Katie N. Langford, Kara Q. Le, Destiny M. Leineweber, Elsa R. Lewerenz, Keegan M. Ludwig, Marianne K. Malone, Aiden T. Manansala, Georgia A. May, Aleece R. McAlister, Riley S. McCooey, Walker A. McElvany, William L. McEvoy, Samuel A. McLaughlin, Eleanor K. Morrisroe, Maicy J. Nelson, Miriam R. Northrup, Demitri W. Panos, Kaia A. Poorboy, Savannah A. Repsch, Alex R. Reyes, Myah J. Rietze, Kyle M. Romeo, Kaija J. Scarborough, Theodore T. Schultz, Sofia M. Sciascia, Oteskwebeeksaki D. Shebala, Brighton A. Spencer, Brooke E. Strong, Katelyn M. Taylor, Connor R. Tivadar, Alexandra S. Torres, Alysha P. Villelli, and Wu Yi Walters.

CLASS OF 2023

Natalia R. Atkinson, Sydney S. Bailey, Taylee J. Bateman, Anna F. Betts, Ashlynn A. Bishop, Hannah A. Black, Isabella L. Blackstone, Peyton N. Blood, Elena Camarena Garcia, Kahlan G. Carpenter, Cole W. Courtney, Turner D. Cox, Cameron Davey, Madelyn M. Day, Jocelyn A. Dennis, Tara L. Dittman, Emily Dodd, Robert S. Dorame, Lei A. Dribben, Alexander C. Elliott, Wyatt J. Emerick, Liam C. Francis, Lily L. Givens, Luke P. Green, Cadence J. Greenbank, Sophia Gwiggner, Kaelin M. Haler, Kendall N. Hanson, Christopher C. Harrison, Taylor G. Izzard, Lydia A. Jenkins, Brynn I. Johnson, Ethan A. Johnson, Taleya L. Jones, Audrey G. Judson, Ethan M. Keogh, Joseph A. Kohal, Evan M. Lauer, Macy L. McLaughlin, Kaitlyn S. Miller, Arianna G. Morris, Alexander J. Nipp, Brooke E. Odenthal, Emma J. Okuniewicz, Taryn M. Olson, Jaidyn M. Osso, Lynsey R. Overturf, Berkley M. Owens, Jarom G. Priebe, Cooper M. Prohaska, Amara L. Schoutens, Elliot R. Smart, Keilani J. Smith, Madison N. Symons, Sophia L. Tandy, Emma L. Thompson, Ivan Vincze, Madeline C. Wigdahl, Rand J. Worman, and Riley A. Yake.

CLASS OF 2024

Christian L. Adams, Joshua T. Averett, Audrey M. Bell, Lauren A. Bengtson, Hadley E. Boyer, Avery G. Breaux, Grace J. Breisacher, Jaden T. Brown, Kathleen Callahan, Preston E. Coburn, Cole S. Coppess, Jameson J. Dale, Ann Marie Dance, Mirra S. Elliott, Lance T. Emry, Jaynie M. Fagan, Annika M. Fiora, Christopher J. Gabbert, Simon L. Gage, Simone K. Gonzalez, Shauna B. Hansen, Owen L. Harris, Owen F. Harro, Kiley F. Hart, Cassidy J. Hilliker, Kendall M. Holecek, Hadley F. House, Maren Hover, Parker G. Johansen, Jenacey N. Johnson, Kelly E. Johnson, Jacob I. King, Laura R. Kliewer, Isabella O. Le, Lilli B. Loken, Maya E. Lowder, Lillian M. Lowry, Angela L. Maiani, Lachlan M. May, Andrew P. Mazzarella, Abbigail S. McCall, Malana A. Moberly, Ella J. Morton, Olivia J. Naccarato, April N. O’Quinn, Matthew J. Osterdock, Harriet M. Owens, Ava A. Parkinson, Daniel L. Paterson, Sage C. Pedersen, Grace A. Priest, Aedan M. Reindel, Emily R. Roah, Adrian D. Sanchez, Luukas J. Scarborough, Garrett J. Scheuermann, Cailyn M. Sims, Canyon J. Spencer, Ryan B. Steinberg, Eden S. Stephens, Sawyer J. Sternberg, Andrew E. Stewart, Grayson R. Storey, Landon B. Stringham, Kammy N. Strong, Casey J. Vansweringer, Miranda G. Vargas, Vanessa F. Villelli, Jaron J. Voeller, Grace N. Wickham, Annabell J. Wilson, Paige M. Wilton, and Kira Wood.

CLASS OF 2025

Alexander A. Abell, Ellasynn B. Adams, Chief N. Allan, Skyler L. Andersen, Evangeline G. Andrus, Gavin T. Armstrong, Charlotte J. Bailey, Tucker O. Booth, Jake-Ryan A. Borowski, Brooklyn R. Brunn, Lily R. Call, Maximus S. Cervi-Skinner, Zackery J. Cervi-Skinner, McKell D. Chatfield, Emma T. Christensen, Rachel N. Corette, Camden L. Cotant, Benjamin M. Crabb, Ava B. Crebs, Cade Y. Cutler, Scarlett O. Day, Ryder J. Deming, Tristan A. Demoe, Zoey J. Evans, Veronica T. Fassler, Aleesia D. Foster, Madison A. Fraser, Emmery G. Fuller, Reed C. Garrett, Paisley R. Goings, Alena L. Gonzalez, Sienna M. Grant, Payton C. Gray, Kelsey R. Green, Elliot D. Haynie, Cameron R. Hildreth, Cooper L. Irwin, Mya S. Jones, Connor J. Judson, Eleni K. King, Hudson M. Kramer, Gabe K. Larsen, Amalie A. Larson, Maddox R. Le, Gracie S. Legg, Isabelle E. Lilley, Liam E. Martin, Autumn F. Maxwell, Brooklynn McCully, Sophia R. McGinnis-Green, Rebecca G. McLachlan, Aden W. Mead, Sienna G. Mercado, Bryce A. Miller, Amelia A. Morris, Adilyn B. Murphree, Noelle S. Murphy, Makenna E. Nelson, Bodie N. Oliverio, Kimberlee J. Priebe, Nathan J. Pulsipher, Asher Ramirez, Nathan M. Ringger, Kyle B. Rohlinger, Morgan A. Rossberg, Naomi C. Scott, Emily R. Shafer, Nathan J. Simon, Jackson S. Sims, Cody J. Skreenock, Rebecca D. Thompson, Isaac A. Thorpe, Logan M. Trujillo Tyler S. Voorhees, Nicolette P. White, Sarah C. Williams, Caleb J. Wright, and Atlas A. Zastrow.

See also  The Weekend Roundup: Week 9

HIGH HONORS 3.5-3.99 GPA

CLASS OF 2022

Lily S. Abell, Rylie B. Allison, Angelina P. Ankney, Evan J. Baldridge, Alexis K. Blankenship, Grant B. Bordner, Tabitha M. Bowles, Katherine R. Bryant, Abigail E. Buzolich, Claire A. Cameron, Madison R. Cleave, Eliana M. Clubb, Samantha J. Cordova, Kaylea E. Cox, Rylan W. Crawford, Dallin R. Dance, Louden J. Davey, James C. Elliott, Gabriel E. Elmore, Lucas J. Erickson, Kaden D. Foreman, Kaden D. Franks, Gunner D. Giulio, Alyssa D. Gordon, Trace L. Goucher, Rachel Gourley, Abigail R. Griffitts, Gabriel D. Guthrie, James W. Guyer, Lauren I. Harrison, Kaylie N. Hilliker, Chad L. Holbrook, Sophia E. Inge, Billie M. Inman, Cole D. Jaworski, Kalleigh R. Jensen, Ethan D. Johnson, Mason J. Keough, Chandler C. King, Dylan C. Knecht, Tanner J. Langley, Johnny N. Le, Cassandra M. Lee, Evan B. Mallory, Blake A. McBride, Alexander G. McGlothen, Matthew T. McLeod, Ryan A. Merritt, Dirk C. Mullenger, Aiden A. Myers, Jon A. Overland, Eleanor H. Pavey, Lily C. Phenicie, Demarco A. Piazza, Olivia R. Piere, Brynne G. Porter, Brianna C. Priest, Abby L. Ramage, Katherine M. Ringger, Crystal R. Roddy, Rylan M. Rogers, Mackenzie M. Ryan, Wyatt J. Sandford, Ashlie R. Schoenthal, Garrett J. Secord, Jonah P. Sharp, Shelbie M. Shriner, William F. Sims, Kaydence A. Skaggs, Kaycee H. Skelton, Justin G. Vach, Alexander J. Walker, Reese K. Weddle, Tugg D. Wellsandt, Kathryn A. White, Ryleigh M. Woodman, and Mairi C. Young.

CLASS OF 2023

Jack D. Adams, Peyton G. Anderson, Jillian M. Ashford, Levi J. Bird, Ethan L. Bishop, Katie J. Booth, Ava L. Boyd, Katelyn R. Boyer, Riley R. Brewer, Kyle L. Bridge, Jayden B. Brown, Jesse H. Brown, Gavin J. Butler, Mia J. Carrico, Colin R. Cherny, Annika L. Clevenger, Abigail E. Clubb, Kaylee A. Coddington, Joseph A. Cohen, Carson J. Costello, Hayden J. Crenshaw, Gabriel J. Danser, Seth D. Dansereau, Cooper L. Erickson, Savana Ethington, Colton M. Farrar, Christian R. Fraser, Elise G. Frazier, Maia C. Funderburg, Saray M. Goode, Connor T. Griffin, Jonah A. Hain, Bryce K. Hall, Emmalyn G. Hansen, Lotta Hantelmann, Colton M. Hayes, Victoria R. Hern, Kate N. Hoopman, Kelli M. Hulbert, Ivy B. Jeffords, Seth M. Johnson, Troy A. Johnston, Dylan F. Jones, Andrew W. Karns, Chloe B. Kelly, Kiahna R. Kirk, Alexander N. Knoll, Dax R. Larsen, Jackson H. Lucas, Natalya A. Lucero, Alayna M. Mack, Logan J. Markowski, Jane E. Mauch, Aubree G. McElvany, Ashlyn L. McGinley, Olivia L. Mitchell, Michaela C. Orr, Nolan A. Overland, Nicholas R. Patrick, Taylor M. Potter, Ethan E. Raivio, Aidan C. Rodebaugh, Ethan L. Sayler, Cory M. Schlatter, Kristine M. Schmidt, Kyle N. Seman, Gracie L. Shawver, Madeleine L. Sims, Wyatt M. Smalley, Brennan J. Smith, Payton R. Smith, Stella B. Snyder, Sophia A. Spears, Rylie M. Spencer, Kaitlynn S. Spoerl, Lindsay S. Stubbs, Roxanne E. Sundberg, Josselyn O. Sutich, Tessa N. Tandy, Taylor J. Torgerson, Kaitlyn A. Vach, Samuel A. Verharen, Zakry L. Wenglikowski, Luke J. West, Alli R. Whiteman, Jake A. Whiting, Katelyn G. Zastrow, and Jaylene K. Ziegler.

CLASS OF 2024

Cannon I. Adams, Julia K. Anderson, Olivia R. Arel, Alaina K. Arquette, Sophie H. Asher, Asa G. Bacon, Zane S. Blattstein, Silas B. Bosley, Elliott L. Boyman, Kinsey R. Burke, Lola G. Bush, Tyler J. Conrad, Calvin I. Coppess, Cameron L. Cox, Maclean E. Dunkin, Andrea M. Durr, Jace N. Eastlick, Ethan M. Edwards, Jennylee H. Elliott, Logan J. Fehling, Preston J. Frank, Kenia K. Guzman, Katie R. Hardy, Ella D. Hildebrand, Triniti E. Hill, Anya S. Hills, Andi Jane Howard, Andrew C. Hubbard, Michael A. Jeske, Julia G. Johnson, Gabriel I. Jones, Sadie J. Jones, Joseph E. Kaitz, Jamison C. Kizziar Khawar, Brooke M. Langford, Tristian J. Larsen, Gunner T. Larson, Nolan R. Ludwig, Cooper C. Mack, Preslie A. McLaughlin, Remi C. Menier, Jackson G. Nickel, Bailey M. Offutt, Larson M. Overby, Scout B. Owens, Emma E. Paulsen, Ethan K. Peterson, Madison N. Price, Austin J. Proctor, Carli J. Reeves, Elliana R. Rietze, Laney J. Simpson, Finley K. Sjostrom, Regan I. Spence, Alexa M. Stavros, Alexander M. Studebaker, Kenzie M. Thompson, and Rhiannon E. Zaugg.

See also  Cherokee High School Honor Roll – 4th Quarter

CLASS OF 2025

Genesis A. Anderson, Jessica D. Auten, Richard C. Axlund, Hailee A. Briscoe, Eva L. Brown, Andrew D. Bruns, Chloe J. Burke, Lola C. Burns, Isaac P. Buscema, Jayson M. Cady, Jack A. Child, Ashley L. Cleveland, Kolbe J. Coey, Payton M. Conn, Casey A. Cook, Isabelle M. Covey, Reese M. Crenshaw, Ty M. Culton, Mykinzie L. Cummings, Cylee E. Cynova, Megan M. Daggett, Addison E. Day, Asher D. Erb, Aniston E. Ewing, Flow H. Ferguson, Emmerson G. Foote, Naomi N. Fritts, William M. Gallatin, Hadley P. Green, Kaydence E. Green, Richard M. Hackett, Helaina M. Haws, Ellie M. Hebert, Paige I. Hunt, Brooklyn M. Jackman, Gianna M. Jenkins, Natasha J. Johnson, Marcus A. Johnston, Lily M. Joubert, Kyrie M. Kelson, Kyler F. Kirking, Stella B. Konrath, Landon J. Lacaria, Kaleb D. Louis, Isabel J. Mack, Anna L. Martin, Emma C. Martin, Kash M. Maurice, Jack D. Mayer, Gabriella J. McEvoy, Brynn N. Medeiros, Caleb S. Mejie, Ella M. Moore, Sidney J. Mortensen, Zara K. Munyer, Katelyn E. Murray, Madilyn S. Nelson, Maricela L. Nelson, Ezias J. Newell, Jackson D. Okuniewicz, Andrew M. Overland, Camerina L. Padilla, Holly J. Patin, Claire M. Pestarino, Jessica R. Pierson, Kason L. Pintler, Mia R. Polen, Landon J. Pollack, William M. Pratt, Kendall R. Puckett, Aiva L. Reed, Madyson L. Riley, Caden R. Rowley, Aaron J. Sadler, Shanoa A. Schrempp, Hana G. Scott, Katelyn G. Shell, Nader R. Sherard, Sara E. Siegler, Kaylie A. Smart, Adam M. Sonntag, Kyle G. Taylor, Lincoln C. Tenney, Hope N. Throm, Haley N. Tivadar, Ryan D. Van Leuven, Carter J. Walker, Ronan G. Wallace, Mia R. Washburn, Mihret E. Washington, Taylor R. Webb, Abigail R. White, Leighton L. Wiebusch, Kilee I. Williams, Lexi L. Wuolle, and Christopher A. Zabel.

HONORS 3.0-3.49 GPA

CLASS OF 2022

Gracie E. Averill, Steven J. Ball, Owen H. Benson, Alexia L. Berger, Kori N. Boyce, Morgan E. Bunting, Charlie M. Call, William W. Callahan, Isaac A. Carder, Paige L. Carmody, Electa L. Caudle, Joshua E. Clark, Porter R. Craig, Riley S. Cremer, Aaron M. Cunningham, Troy J. D’Agostino, Rylin D. Dailey, Olivia J. Dixon, Ashley M. Fitzgerald, Erika T. Foreman, Caleb T. Fraser, Ashton E. Fredekind, Parker F. Freeman, Ritah N. Garitone, Kaleigh A. Goetz, Sophia M. Goodson, Jake G. Gornick, Shelby J. Gray, Isaiah J. Griffin, Benjamin B. Hansen, Alison Mae M. Hanson, Mariyah N. Harmon, Tianna A. Harrell, Madison E. Hensley, William P. Hoover, John M. Hunt, Quinston R. Ingle, Lily K. Isaacson, Reese L. Jackson, Cullen T. Jewell, Noah A. Johnson, Christian I. Kelly, Joshua S. Kim, Sarah N. Kindler, Mykah J. Kirking, Kara M. Lallatin, Cooper M. Larson, Lavender M. Lim, Dylan C. Moffat, Samuel R. Morris, Avory L. Mulvaney, Wyatt J. Potter, Cade F. Prado, Marin G. Rowley, Caden I. Sampsel, Ashley N. Schneider, Ryan C. Schneider, Colton J. Shackelford, Brayden A. Smart, Caden C. Smidt, Jordon L. Stavros, Taylor M. Sundles-Grandy, Allyson C. Taylor, Lucas M. Walters, Brooklyn S. Ward, Jaxson M. Washington, Brooke I. Westrup, Jake W. Williams, Jacob D. Wuolle, and Mason K. Zwinger.

CLASS OF 2023

Lawrence Taylor - CBD Oil & Pain Relief Cream Bundle - 45% OFF

Samuel W. Allen, Garrett T. Anderson, Clare O. Asher, Isabell J. Bailey, Catherine G. Bakken, Isaac Barragan, Reid R. Bartholdt, Jeffrey R. Beyersdorf, Anthony J. Branstetter, Nathaniel C. Bullock, Finian S. Burnworth, Bennion H. Cannon, Aurora L. Carpenter, Caleb G. Chamness, Madison N. Cummings, Hunter S. Dean, Joslyn M. Dimitri, Delaney C. Drummond, Caiddon T. Dryden, Amoz J. Estes, Cooper D. Frank, Heather M. Gertner, Christian J. Giao, Sullivan J. Gilbert, Victoria L. Goodwin, Aaron J. Gwaltney, Drew A. Hansen, Emily F. Hart, Vassar T. Harvey, John R. Haynes Iv, Lonna A. High, Aaron E. Johnson, Gabriel D. Johnson, Preston C. Kinney, Lola F. Klein, Julie E. Klennert, Jack W. Kliewer, Justin W. Kobloth, Elijah J. Konrath, Mavric S. Larsen, Addyson D. Little, Gabrielle A. Louis, Rylee I. Lumbert, Rylyn K. McCracken, James C. McLachlan, Makiya R. McPhedran, Carter N. Minster, Alexander W. Monter, Makenzie D. Neal, Markus C. Noble, Chase R. O’Brien, Taylor D. Pace, McKenna C. Pfister, Ashton R. Phay, Camron M. Pollack, Cameron M. Potter, Benjamin L. Price, Gabrielle I. Rebeck, Faith A. Reed, Jonathan D. Remmick, Ella J. Robles, Logan P. Rogers, Landen W. Rowley, Aurora R. Rutherford-Stone, Jane E. Schlosser, Dylan S. Secord, Conner R. Sheridan, Mason J. Shore, Austin D. Smith, Alix P. Spodnik, Bryce M. Stockton, Miranda C. Talley, Branson K. Whitby, and Rylee M. White.

See also  Friday's prep football capsules | High School Football - QCVarsity.com

CLASS OF 2024

Lucille C. Adams, Dylan J. Anderson, Ashley J. Baeumel, Harper J. Barlow, Lexi Bateman, Ellie R. Berger, Nicole M. Best, Mandy R. Bolyard, Adelaide K. Bowman, Derek J. Brooks, Candice R. Brown, Cara C. Brown, Alexis S. Burg, Keaton G. Cameron, Nolan D. Christ, Hayden M. Cleave, Jordan W. Comstock, Taryn L. Costa, Connor J. Couch, Megan F. Cox, Porter S. Davis, Jillian G. Droll, Alexander P. Durham, Laura R. Duvall, Mercedes R. Ferra, Carlie M. Flowers, Austin R. Forsberg, Sofia G. Galletti, Rhianna M. Gore, Gabriel J. Grassel, Jaidon W. Green, Amelia I. Hadley, Chet C. Hanna, Brady J. Hicks, Kate M. Hopper, Dylan W. Hubble, Joshua W. Hughes, Giabella W. Janke, Bailey M. Jaworski, Justin R. Keimer, Kaisa L. Kent, Madison T. Littlefield, Luke E. May, Sadie E. Metteer, Isabelle K. Mickelson, Kasy L. Moe, Nicholas S. Monter, Kelly J. Morgan, Aubrie J. Morgenstern, Isabella C. Munoz, Cooper N. Oakland, Logan B. Orchard, Emmalee R. Owen, Alexander P. Patterson, Cody D. Paulsen, Camren M. Peebles, Luciano D. Pegoraro, Daphne M. Perkins, Elijah J. Peterson, Sebastian F. Rau, Cole P. Reid, Trevor A. Rodda, Walter P. Rohr, Quinlyn M. Rutherford-Stone, Alexandra M. Schneider-Ober, Brody M. Schultz, Tatiana A. Smith, Carsen D. Speelman, Zane C. Steininger III, Maizy E. Taylor, Gavin W. Trost, Travis H. Walker, Brody M. Walters, Dayn A. Weaver, Flint K. Whitney, Madison J. Wickens, Kayla A. Willard, Ethan D. Winsryg, Erik R. Wise, Ava K. Yates, and Ariana R. Younger.

CLASS OF 2025

Haileigh R. Alban, Shea E. Andrews, Carson E. Atkinson, Alyssa I. Barber, Emerson R. Bardwell, Joshua G. Barrett, Logan R. Bradley, Anthony M. Browning, Aiden C. Butterfield, Isaac W. Caudle, Beau J. Chandler, Harlie A. Coulson, Erin E. Daly, Remi E. Dickman, Nathan J. Doud, Gavin W. Duvall, Jasmine C. Fields, Liam J. Fitzgerald, Lana M. Fletcher, Hattie A. Givens, Madison M. Graham, Keaton J. Gust, Evan J. Harris, Mattie P. Hart, Blake N. Haynes, Payson A. Irwin, Maxence P. James, Carter A. Jockheck, Clayton D. Kennedy, Reese R. Kinerson, Isabella M. Kinsey, Geneva G. Liedberg, Quentin R. Lien, Taicia E. Lopez, Evaloni A. Maile, Jadyn L. McGinley, Siena J. Miller, Connor M. Mongan, Arabella E. Mooring, Trevor Morrison, Levi D. Murphey, Jack D. Murrell, Brianna L. Myers, Kolin R. Nehlich, Kaya D. Nielsen, Luke C. Odenthal, William H. Park, Hannah B. Rasmussen, Lucas R. Reeves, Gwyndolen P. Rhew, Kaya N. Richmond, Maxwell L. Riley, Izabella M. Romans, Isaac M. Rook, Connor R. Rosebrook, Landon W. Rusnak, Maizy L. Sandoval, Derek W. Sauer, Brayden C. Schillinger, Charli A. Smith, Jackson L. Smith, Amber M. Strong, Riley M. Ter Doest, Thalia M. Tevis, Cruise A. Thacker, Matthew M. Thayer, Kiara M. Tyacke, Allie M. Van Ditto, Emily M. Vig, Maara E. Washington, Zane E. Willingham, Sophie N. Woehler, Jack D. Wollaston, Connor Wood, and Thomas E. Zielinski.

Source link

Previous articleKatherine Schwarzenegger shows off baby bump in form-fitting shirt as steps out for breakfast in LA
Next articleZendaya Googling Her Own Net Worth Went Viral On TikTok, And Her Answer Is Delightful

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here